Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
  • Description:100G Cfp Transceiver,100G Cfp2 Transceiver,Cfp Optical Transceiver,100G Cfp Optical Transceiver
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. 100G Cfp Transceiver,100G Cfp2 Transceiver,Cfp Optical Transceiver,100G Cfp Optical Transceiver
Home > Products > Fiber Optic Transceiver > 100G CFP/CFP2 Transceiver

100G CFP/CFP2 Transceiver

Product categories of 100G CFP/CFP2 Transceiver, we are specialized manufacturers from China, 100G Cfp Transceiver, 100G Cfp2 Transceiver suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Cfp Optical Transceiver R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List   Grid
100GBASE CFP2 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

Model No. : CFP2-100GBE-LR4

100G CFP2 Optical Transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet interfaces over Singlemode Fiber . The size of 100G CFP2 Optical Transceiver is much smaller than CFP ,so CFP2 Optical Transceiver has gradually replaced the CFP...

Expert Manufacturer of 100G Cfp Transceiver
 Click for details
100G CFP LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

Model No. : CFP-100GBE-LR4

100GE CFP Optical Transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over Singlemode Fiber,transmission distance is up to 10km . They are compliant with the CFP MSA and IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4. Digital diagnostics functions are...

China Manufacturer of 100G Cfp2 Transceiver
 Click for details
100G CFP2 ER4 40km Optical Transceiver

Model No. : CFP2-100GBE-ER4

100G CFP2 ER4 Optical Transceivers are designed for huge long distance transmission up to 40km over Singlemode Fiber ,they are used for ODN network . Features  Supports multi-rate (100GBASE-ER4 and OTU4) from 103.1Gb/s to 111.8Gb/s aggregate; Lane...

High Quality Cfp Optical Transceiver China Supplier
 Click for details
100G CFP ER4 40km fiber optic transceiver

Model No. : CFP-100GBE-ER4

100GE CFP ER4 optical transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links and 4x28G OTN client interfaces over single mode fiber, the transmission distance is up to 40km . Features  Supports multi-rate (100GBASE-ER4 and OTU4)...

Professional Manufacturer of 100G Cfp Optical Transceiver
 Click for details
China 100G CFP/CFP2 Transceiver Suppliers

The 100G CFP/CFP2 transceivers are mainly used for telecom ODN network. The size is big , good heat dissipation, and it is easy to achieve longer distance 40km transmission. Although many factories do not produce 100G CFP transceivers , but we will continue to provide CFP and CFP2 products as value-added service .We can provide the 100G CFP/CFP2 transceivers that compatible with most of the branded switches, such as Cisco ,Juniper ,Dell ,Arista ,Huawei ,ZTE, Brocade and so on.

100G CFP transceiver

100G CFP2 transceiver

The CFP/CFP2 transceivers have both LR4 10km and ER4 40km withou FEC .

Why CFP no multimode version, because the demand for multimode is very small. We can use one 100G QSFP28 Transceiver plus one QSFP28-CFP adapter to achieve it.

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2018 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier