Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
  • Description:100G Qsfp28 Transceiver,Optical Transceivers,100G Fiber Optical Transceiver,Fiber Optic Module 100G Transceivers
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. 100G Qsfp28 Transceiver,Optical Transceivers,100G Fiber Optical Transceiver,Fiber Optic Module 100G Transceivers
Home > Products > Fiber Optic Transceiver > 100G QSFP28 Transceiver

100G QSFP28 Transceiver

Product categories of 100G QSFP28 Transceiver, we are specialized manufacturers from China, 100G Qsfp28 Transceiver, Optical Transceivers suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of 100G Fiber Optical Transceiver R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List   Grid
50G QSFP28 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

Model No. : QSFP-50GBE-LR4

The 56G QSFP28 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver is our new product which support 50GBASE-LR up to 10km transmission on Singlemode Fiber for 5G network , it is competitive product comparing with 100G QSFP28 Optical Transceiver . Features  Supports...

Expert Manufacturer of 100G Qsfp28 Transceiver
 Click for details
100G QSFP28 ER4 30km Optical Transceiver without FEC

Model No. : QSFP-100GBE-ER4

100G QSFP28 ER4 30km Optical Transceiver module is designed for long distance transmission up to 30km of Singlemode Fiber without FEC ,it can reach 40km with FEC . It is compliant with the QSFP28 MSA and IEEE 802.3bm CAUI-4. Digital diagnostics...

China Manufacturer of Optical Transceivers
 Click for details
100G QSFP28 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

Model No. : QSFP-100GBE-LR4

100G QSFP28 LR4 Optical Transceiver module is designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 10km of Singlemode Fiber ,it will be popular used for relay transmission of 5G network with 25G SFP28 Optical Transceiver together . It is...

High Quality 100G Fiber Optical Transceiver China Supplier
 Click for details
100G QSFP28 CWDM4 2km Optical Transceiver

Model No. : QSFP-100GBE-CWDM4

100G QSFP28 CWDM4 Optical Transceiver is designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 2km of Singlemode Fiber. It is compliant with the 1000GBASE CWDM4 MSA standard. The Optical Transceiver converts 4 inputs channels (ch) of 25Gb/s...

Professional Manufacturer of Fiber Optic Module 100G Transceivers
 Click for details
100G QSFP28 SR4 100m Optical Transceiver

Model No. : QSFP-100GBE-SR4

100G QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver is an integrated transceiver module containing a micro-optic component and semiconductor material, and can implement optical-electrical conversion and electrical-optical conversion. The Optical Transceiver is...

Expert Manufacturer of 100G Qsfp28 Transceiver
 Click for details
100G QSFP28 AOC Active optical cable

Model No. : QSFP-100G-AOCXXX

100G QSFP28 active optical cables (AOC) are high-performance active optical cable with bi-directional signal transmission and aggregate 100-Gbps bandwidth for both InfiniBand EDR and Ethernet 100G-SR4 applications. Compared to conventional copper...

Optical Transceivers Export
 Click for details
100G QSFP28 DAC direct attach cable

Model No. : QSFP-100G-DACXXX

QSFP28 Direct Attach Cables are compliant with the SFF-8665 specifications. Various choices of wire gauge are available from 30 to 24 AWG with various choices of cable length up to 5m . Features • Compliant with SFF- 8665 • Up to 28.3125Gbps data...

Competitive 100G Fiber Optical Transceiver China Supplier
 Click for details
100G QSFP28 to 4SFP28 DAC direct attach cable

Model No. : QSFP-100-425G-DACXXX

100G QSFP28 DAC passive copper cable assembly feature eight differential copper pairs,providing four data transmission channels at speeds up to 28Gbps per channel,and meets 100G Ethernet, 25G Ethernet and InfiniBand Enhanced Data Rate(EDR)...

High Quality Fiber Optic Module 100G Transceivers China Factory
 Click for details
100G QSFP28 to 4SFP28 AOC active optical cable

Model No. : QSFP-100-425G-XXX

The 100G QSFP28 to 4SFP28 AOC designs Four-channel full-duplex active optical cable with breakout from QSFP28 to four SFP28 , 25.7813 Gb/s per channel . Feathers Four-channel full-duplex active optical cable with breakout from QSFP28 to four SFP28...

China Supplier of 100G Qsfp28 Transceiver
 Click for details
China 100G QSFP28 Transceiver Suppliers

The 100G QSFP28 transceivers are hot sale products. All telecom operators' 5G network, data center and cloud network will be used by them . The prices are very economical now. We are busy with delivery every day .

100G QSFP28 Optical Transceivers have SR4, AOC, AOC breakout, CWDM4, PSM4, PSM4 pigtail, LR4, LR4 Lite, ER4 Lite series. They use LC or MPO receptacles, with the features of IEEE802.3bm and SFF-8636 Compliant, MSA Compliant, Low Power Consumption, Small Size and High-speed. They are designed for applications of 100G Data Center Internal Network, Data Center Interconnection and Metro Network.

100G QSFP28 LR4 transceiver

We can provide the 100G QSFP28 transceivers that compatible with most of the branded switches, such as Cisco ,Juniper ,Dell ,Arista ,Huawei ,ZTE, Brocade and so on.


Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2018 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier