Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com
Home > Products > Fiber Optic Transceiver > 100G QSFP28 Transceiver
Online Service
Hu
Contact Now

100G QSFP28 Transceiver

Product categories of 100G QSFP28 Transceiver, we are specialized manufacturers from China, 100G Qsfp28 Transceiver, Optical Transceivers suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of 100G Fiber Optical Transceiver R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!

China 100G QSFP28 Transceiver Suppliers

The 100G QSFP28 transceivers are hot sale products. All telecom operators' 5G network, data center and cloud network will be used by them . The prices are very economical now. We are busy with delivery every day .

100G QSFP28 Optical Transceivers have SR4, AOC, AOC breakout, CWDM4, PSM4, PSM4 pigtail, LR4, LR4 Lite, ER4 Lite series. They use LC or MPO receptacles, with the features of IEEE802.3bm and SFF-8636 Compliant, MSA Compliant, Low Power Consumption, Small Size and High-speed. They are designed for applications of 100G Data Center Internal Network, Data Center Interconnection and Metro Network.

100G QSFP28 LR4 transceiver

We can provide the 100G QSFP28 transceivers that compatible with most of the branded switches, such as Cisco ,Juniper ,Dell ,Arista ,Huawei ,ZTE, Brocade and so on.


Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry