Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
  • Description:16G Sfp28 Transceiver,25G Sfp28 Transceiver,Optic Media Fiber Optic Transceiver,Sfp28 Transceiver
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. 16G Sfp28 Transceiver,25G Sfp28 Transceiver,Optic Media Fiber Optic Transceiver,Sfp28 Transceiver
Home > Products > Fiber Optic Transceiver > 16/25G SFP28 Transceiver

16/25G SFP28 Transceiver

Product categories of 16/25G SFP28 Transceiver, we are specialized manufacturers from China, 16G Sfp28 Transceiver, 25G Sfp28 Transceiver suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Optic Media Fiber Optic Transceiver R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List   Grid
16G SFP28 SR 100m Optical Transceiver

Model No. : SFP-16GBE-SR

16G SFP28 Optical Transceiver is designed for use in Fibre Channel links up to 14.025 Gb/s data rate over Multimode Fiber. They are compliant with FC-PI-5 Rev. 6.00, SFF-8472 Rev 11.0 and SFF-8081, and compatible with SFF-8432 and applicable...

Expert Manufacturer of 16G Sfp28 Transceiver
 Click for details
16G SFP28 LR 10km Optical Transceiver

Model No. : SFP-16GBE-SRL

16G SFP28 Optical Transceivers are designed for use in Fibre Channel links up to 14.025 Gb/s data rate and up to 10 km length. They are compliant with FC-PI-5 Rev. 6.10 and SFF-8472 Rev 11 and SFF-8081. They are compatible with SFF-8432 and...

China Manufacturer of 25G Sfp28 Transceiver
 Click for details
25G SFP28 LR 10km optical transceiver

Model No. : SFP-25GBE-LR

25G SFP28 LR 10km Optical Transceivers are designed for 24.33Gbps and 25.78Gbps data rate over Singlemode Fiber (SMF) and support up to 10km link length.The 25G SFP28 LR 10km Optical Transceivers have industrial level which can meet -40 ~ 85 degree...

High Quality Optic Media Fiber Optic Transceiver China Supplier
 Click for details
25G SFP28 SR 100m Optical Transceiver

Model No. : SFP-25GBE-SR

25G SFP28 SR Optical Transceivers are designed for 24.33Gbps and 25.78Gbps data rate over Multimode Fiber(MMF) and support up to 100m link length on OM4 Fiber and 70m link length on OM3 Fiber . They are compliant to IEEE802.3by, SFF-8402, SFF-8432....

Professional Manufacturer of Sfp28 Transceiver
 Click for details
25G SFP28 AOC ,active optical cable

Model No. : SFP-25G-AOCXXX

The 25G SFP28 Active optical cable is Hot-pluggable SFP+ cable ends with 25.7813 Gb/s bit rate ,used for 25G Ethernet Data Center Intra-Rack and Inter-Rack links . Feathers : Hot-pluggable SFP+ cable ends Supports 25.7813 Gb/s bit rate SFI limiting...

Expert Manufacturer of 16G Sfp28 Transceiver
 Click for details
25G SFP28 DAC , Direct attach cable

Model No. : SFP-25G-DACXXX

25G SFP28 Direct Attach Cables are compliant with SFF-8432 and SFF-8402 specifications. Various choices of wire gauge are available from 30 to 26 AWG with various choices of cable length up to 5m. Features •  Up to 25.78125 Gbps data rate •  Up to...

25G Sfp28 Transceiver Export
 Click for details
China 16/25G SFP28 Transceiver Suppliers

16/25G SFP28 transceivers include SR, AOC, LR, ER Lite commercial temperature series, and IR(2km), LR, BIDI, CWDM industrial-temperature series with features of using LC Receptacles, IEEE802.3by and SFF-8472 Compliant, Low Power Consumption, Small Size, High-speed and Wide Temperature Range. They are designed for applications of Data Centers, 5G Network, 25G Ethernet and Fiber Channel.

Our 16G Sfp28 Transceiver solution is same as 25G, but 16G is mainly used for storage.

25G SFP28 transceiver

We can provide the 16G SFP28 transceivers that compatible with most of the branded switches, such as Cisco ,Juniper ,Dell ,Arista ,Huawei ,ZTE, Brocade and so on.

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2018 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier