Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
  • Description:40G Qsfp+ Transceiver,Multiplexer Fiber Optical Transceiver,Qsfp+ Transceiver Module,40G Qsfp+ Fiber Optical Transceiver
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. 40G Qsfp+ Transceiver,Multiplexer Fiber Optical Transceiver,Qsfp+ Transceiver Module,40G Qsfp+ Fiber Optical Transceiver
Home > Products > Fiber Optic Transceiver > 40G QSFP+ Transceiver

40G QSFP+ Transceiver

Product categories of 40G QSFP+ Transceiver, we are specialized manufacturers from China, 40G Qsfp+ Transceiver, Multiplexer Fiber Optical Transceiver suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Qsfp+ Transceiver Module R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List   Grid
40G QSFP+ ER4 40km Optical Transceiver

Model No. : QSFP-40GBE-ER4

The 40G QSFP+ ER4 Optical Transceiver is a transceiver module designed for 40km optical communication applications. The design is compliant to 40GBASE-ER4 of the IEEE P802.3ba standard. The module converts 4 inputs channels (ch) of 10Gb/s electrical...

Expert Manufacturer of 40G Qsfp+ Transceiver
 Click for details
40G QSFP+ LR4 2-10km Optical Transceiver

Model No. : QSFP-40GBE-LR4

40G QSFP+ LR4 Optical Transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet links over Singlemode Fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP+ MSA and IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-LR4 2-10km. Digital diagnostics functions are available via an I2C...

China Manufacturer of Multiplexer Fiber Optical Transceiver
 Click for details
40G QSFP+ SR4 100m Optical Transceiver

Model No. : QSFP-40GBE-SR4

40G QSFP+ SR4 Optical Transceiver is a parallel 40Gb/s Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP+) optical module. It provides increased port density and total system cost savings. The QSFP+ full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmit and...

High Quality Qsfp+ Transceiver Module China Supplier
 Click for details
40G QSFP+ DAC , direct attach cable

Model No. : QSFP-40G-DACXXX

40G QSFP+ Direct Attach Cables are compliant with the SFF-8436 specifications. Various choices of wire gauge are available from 30 to 24 AWG with various choices of cable length up to 7m. Features • Compliant with SFF- 8436. • Up to 10.3125Gbps data...

Professional Manufacturer of 40G Qsfp+ Fiber Optical Transceiver
 Click for details
40G QSFP+ AOC active optical cable

Model No. : QSFP-40G-AOCXXX

40G QSFP+ active optical cable (AOC) is a new high speed pluggable I/O interface products. This interconnecting system offers 4 channels and maximum aggregate bandwidth of 40Gbps which are based on the proprietary technique Silicon Optical Bench...

Expert Manufacturer of 40G Qsfp+ Transceiver
 Click for details
56G QSFP+ SR4 60m optical transceiver

Model No. : QSFP-56GBE-SR4

56G QSFP+ optical transceiver modules are designed for use in Ethernet, SAS, and Infiniband links over multimode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP+ MSA and the Ethernet, SAS and Infiniband architecture specifications. The optical transceiver...

Multiplexer Fiber Optical Transceiver Export
 Click for details
40G QSFP+ to 4SFP+ AOC

Model No. : QSFP-40-410G-AOCXXX

40G QSFP+ to 4SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cable,AOC offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40G QSFP and 10G SFP+ enabled host adapters, switches and servers. For typical applications, users can install this...

Competitive Qsfp+ Transceiver Module China Supplier
 Click for details
40G QSFP+ to 4SFP+ DAC direct attach cable

Model No. : QSFP-40-410G-DACXXX

40G QSFP+ Direct Attach Cables are compliant with the SFF-8436 specifications. SFP+ Direct Attach Cables are compliant with the SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and SFF-8472 specifications. Various choices of wire gauge are available from 30 to 24 AWG with...

High Quality 40G Qsfp+ Fiber Optical Transceiver China Factory
 Click for details
China 40G QSFP+ Transceiver Suppliers

The 40G QSFP+ transceivers are very long history till now . We can provide full range of 40G QSFP+ transceivers to our customers including 40G QSFP+ SR4 100meter ,LR4 2-10km ,ER4 40km ,AOC cable and DAC cable .IEEE 802.3ba and SFF-8436 Compliant, Low Power Consumption, Small Size and High-speed. They are designed for extensive applications of Large Data Centers, Zone Network and Metro Network.

40G QSFP LR4 2-10km transceiver

We can provide the 40G QSFP+ transceivers that compatible with most of the branded switches, such as Cisco ,Juniper ,Dell ,Arista ,Huawei ,ZTE, Brocade and so on.


Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2018 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier