Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
  • Description:SC-SC APC Singlemode OS2 9/125 PatchCord,SC-SC APC Singlemode Patch Cord,SC-SC APC Singlemode OS2 Patch Cord
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. SC-SC APC Singlemode OS2 9/125 PatchCord,SC-SC APC Singlemode Patch Cord,SC-SC APC Singlemode OS2 Patch Cord
Home > Products > Fiber Optic Assembly > Customized LC/SC/FC/ST Patchcord > SC-SC APC singlemode OS2 9/125 simplex patch cord

SC-SC APC singlemode OS2 9/125 simplex patch cord

Share to:  
  • Mr. Hu

Basic Info

Model No.: OFC-SASA-SMxxxm

Product Description

The SC APC-SC APC 9/125μm single mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable is terminated with two SC APC connector with excellent Return Loss up to 70dB for SC/APC connectors , SC/APC patch cable is popular used for telecom ,datacom and CATV network . We sell a lot of SC/APC patchcord to many customers who are doing FTTH or ODN network .

SC APC-SC APC singlemode simplex patch cord

Product Specifications

Connector Type

SC APC to SC APC

Jacket OD

2.0mm

Fiber Type

OS2 9/125μm

Jacket Color

Yellow

Polish Type

UPC or APC

Wavelength

1260~1625nm

Fiber Count

Simplex/Duplex

Jacket Material

OFNR/OFNP/LSZH

Insertion loss

≤0.2dB

Return loss

UPC≥50dB APC≥65dB

Minimum Bend Radius

10mm

Fiber Grade

G.652/G.657

Polarity

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

Operating temperature

-20~70°C

Looking for ideal SC-SC APC Singlemode OS2 9/125 PatchCord Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the SC-SC APC Singlemode Patch Cord are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of SC-SC APC Singlemode OS2 Patch Cord. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Fiber Optic Assembly > Customized LC/SC/FC/ST Patchcord

Product Images
  • SC-SC APC singlemode OS2 9/125 simplex patch cord
Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier