Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com

100g Cfp2 - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 15 Products for 100g Cfp2)

  • 100GBASE CFP2 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    100GBASE CFP2 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: CFP2-100GBE-LR4

    100G CFP2 Optical Transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet interfaces over Singlemode Fiber The size of 100G CFP2 Optical Transceiver is much smaller than CFP so CFP2 Optical Transceiver has gradually replaced the CFP Optical Transceivers now Features Supports 100GBASE LR4 103 1Gb s with lane...

    Contact Now

  • 100G CFP2 ER4 40km Optical Transceiver

    100G CFP2 ER4 40km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: CFP2-100GBE-ER4

    100G CFP2 ER4 Optical Transceivers are designed for huge long distance transmission up to 40km over Singlemode Fiber they are used for ODN network Features Supports multi rate 100GBASE ER4 and OTU4 from 103 1Gb s to 111 8Gb s aggregate Lane bit rate 25 78 Gb s GbE 27 95 Gb s OTU4 Up to 40km transmission on SMF LAN WDM...

    Contact Now

  • 200G CFP2 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    200G CFP2 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: CFP2-100GBE-LR4

    The 200G CFP2 LR4 Optical Transceiver is our new prouct which supports 200GBASE LR4 up to 10km transmission on Singlemode Fiber SMF 200G CFP2 LR4 Optical Transceiver is compliant to IEEE802 3bs CFP2 MSA hardware specification and EU RoHS 6 6 Features Supports 200GBASE LR4 Lane signaling rate 26 5625 Gb s with PAM4 Up...

    Contact Now

  • 100G CFP LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    100G CFP LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: CFP-100GBE-LR4

    100GE CFP Optical Transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over Singlemode Fiber transmission distance is up to 10km They are compliant with the CFP MSA and IEEE 802 3ba 100GBASE LR4 Digital diagnostics functions are available via an MDIO interface as specified by the CFP MSA The Optical...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 ER4 30km Optical Transceiver without FEC

    100G QSFP28 ER4 30km Optical Transceiver without FEC

    • Model No.: QSFP-100GBE-ER4

    100G QSFP28 ER4 30km Optical Transceiver module is designed for long distance transmission up to 30km of Singlemode Fiber without FEC it can reach 40km with FEC It is compliant with the QSFP28 MSA and IEEE 802 3bm CAUI 4 Digital diagnostics function is available via the I2C interface as specified by the QSFP MSA...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    100G QSFP28 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: QSFP-100GBE-LR4

    100G QSFP28 LR4 Optical Transceiver module is designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 10km of Singlemode Fiber it will be popular used for relay transmission of 5G network with 25G SFP28 Optical Transceiver together It is compliant with the QSFP28 MSA IEEE 802 3ba 100GBASE LR4 and IEEE 802 3bm CAUI 4...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 2km Optical Transceiver

    100G QSFP28 CWDM4 2km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: QSFP-100GBE-CWDM4

    100G QSFP28 CWDM4 Optical Transceiver is designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 2km of Singlemode Fiber It is compliant with the 1000GBASE CWDM4 MSA standard The Optical Transceiver converts 4 inputs channels ch of 25Gb s electrical data to 4 CWDM optical signals and multiplexes them into a single...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 SR4 100m Optical Transceiver

    100G QSFP28 SR4 100m Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: QSFP-100GBE-SR4

    100G QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver is an integrated transceiver module containing a micro optic component and semiconductor material and can implement optical electrical conversion and electrical optical conversion The Optical Transceiver is designed as a four channel pluggable parallel QSFP28 transceiver for 100Gbps...

    Contact Now

  • 100G CFP ER4 40km fiber optic transceiver

    100G CFP ER4 40km fiber optic transceiver

    • Model No.: CFP-100GBE-ER4

    100GE CFP ER4 optical transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links and 4x28G OTN client interfaces over single mode fiber the transmission distance is up to 40km Features Supports multi rate 100GBASE ER4 and OTU4 from 103 1Gb s to 111 8Gb s aggregate Lane bit rate 25 78 Gb s GbE 27 95 Gb s...

    Contact Now

  • 100G/200G DWDM MUX and DEMUX

    100G/200G DWDM MUX and DEMUX

    • Model No.: DWDM-MCh

    We make full range of DWDM products including 50Ghz 100Ghz and 200Ghz Due to our rich experience of manufacturing we make DWDM with extremely low loss and high stability and reliability Different packages and customized package can be offered with request Common DWDM products package include bare single DWDM device...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 AOC Active optical cable

    100G QSFP28 AOC Active optical cable

    • Model No.: QSFP-100G-AOCXXX

    100G QSFP28 active optical cables AOC are high performance active optical cable with bi directional signal transmission and aggregate 100 Gbps bandwidth for both InfiniBand EDR and Ethernet 100G SR4 applications Compared to conventional copper cables longer and lighter optical cables enable the ease of complicated...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 DAC direct attach cable

    100G QSFP28 DAC direct attach cable

    • Model No.: QSFP-100G-DACXXX

    QSFP28 Direct Attach Cables are compliant with the SFF 8665 specifications Various choices of wire gauge are available from 30 to 24 AWG with various choices of cable length up to 5m Features Compliant with SFF 8665 Up to 28 3125Gbps data rate per channel Up to 5m transmission Operating temperature 0 70 Single 3 3V...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 to 4SFP28 DAC direct attach cable

    100G QSFP28 to 4SFP28 DAC direct attach cable

    • Model No.: QSFP-100-425G-DACXXX

    100G QSFP28 DAC passive copper cable assembly feature eight differential copper pairs providing four data transmission channels at speeds up to 28Gbps per channel and meets 100G Ethernet 25G Ethernet and InfiniBand Enhanced Data Rate EDR requirements Available in a broad rang of wire gages from 26AWG through 30AWG...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 to 4SFP28 AOC active optical cable

    100G QSFP28 to 4SFP28 AOC active optical cable

    • Model No.: QSFP-100-425G-XXX

    The 100G QSFP28 to 4SFP28 AOC designs Four channel full duplex active optical cable with breakout from QSFP28 to four SFP28 25 7813 Gb s per channel Feathers Four channel full duplex active optical cable with breakout from QSFP28 to four SFP28 25 7813 Gb s per channel Low weight for high port count architectures High...

    Contact Now

  • MPO/MTP - MPO/MTP 100G OM4 8core trunk cable

    MPO/MTP - MPO/MTP 100G OM4 8core trunk cable

    • Model No.: OFC-MPOMPO-OM4

    MPO MTP MPO MTP 8core OM4 trunk cable a cost effective alternative to time consuming field termination is designed for high density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and reduce cable management troubles The MPO MTP OM4 trunk cable has excellent performance with typical under 0 35dB insertioin loss...

    Contact Now

Review

Tugrulbey Kiryaman

Oct 26, 2019 5

Superb technology, perfect after-sales service and efficient work efficiency, we think this is our best choice.Definitely will purchase more 100g Cfp2 from Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. company again!
Mr.ahmad Feisal

Oct 16, 2019 5

100g Cfp2 have favourable price.Thanks
Marie Fisicaro

Oct 13, 2019 5

fast shipping, good quailty.I will definitely recommend Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. to all and come back again.
While using the "Client-Oriented" organization philosophy, a rigorous top quality command process, highly developed production devices and a potent R&D workforce, we normally provide high quality products, outstanding solutions and aggressive charges for 100g Cfp2 , 100g cfp2 , 100g sfp , Make sure you sense absolutely absolutely free to speak to us for organization. nd we believe we are going to share the ideal trading practical experience with all our merchants.
"Innovation, excellent and reliability are the core values of our company. These principles today much more than ever form the basis of our success as an internationally active mid-size business for 100g Cfp2 , 100g cfp2 , 100g sfp , Now we have more than 200 workers qualified technical team 15 years' experience exquisite workmanship stable and reliable quality competitive price and sufficient production capacity this is how we make our customers stronger. If you have any inquiry please do not hesitate to contact us.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry