Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com

100gbase Er4 Qsfp28 - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 13 Products for 100gbase Er4 Qsfp28)

  • 100GBASE CFP2 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    100GBASE CFP2 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: CFP2-100GBE-LR4

    100G CFP2 Optical Transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet interfaces over Singlemode Fiber The size of 100G CFP2 Optical Transceiver is much smaller than CFP so CFP2 Optical Transceiver has gradually replaced the CFP Optical Transceivers now Features Supports 100GBASE LR4 103 1Gb s with lane...

    Contact Now

  • 50G QSFP28 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    50G QSFP28 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: QSFP-50GBE-LR4

    The 56G QSFP28 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver is our new product which support 50GBASE LR up to 10km transmission on Singlemode Fiber for 5G network it is competitive product comparing with 100G QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Features Supports 50GBASE LR Lane signaling rate 26 5625 Gb s with PAM4 Up to 10km transmission on...

    Contact Now

  • 100G CFP2 ER4 40km Optical Transceiver

    100G CFP2 ER4 40km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: CFP2-100GBE-ER4

    100G CFP2 ER4 Optical Transceivers are designed for huge long distance transmission up to 40km over Singlemode Fiber they are used for ODN network Features Supports multi rate 100GBASE ER4 and OTU4 from 103 1Gb s to 111 8Gb s aggregate Lane bit rate 25 78 Gb s GbE 27 95 Gb s OTU4 Up to 40km transmission on SMF LAN WDM...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 ER4 30km Optical Transceiver without FEC

    100G QSFP28 ER4 30km Optical Transceiver without FEC

    • Model No.: QSFP-100GBE-ER4

    100G QSFP28 ER4 30km Optical Transceiver module is designed for long distance transmission up to 30km of Singlemode Fiber without FEC it can reach 40km with FEC It is compliant with the QSFP28 MSA and IEEE 802 3bm CAUI 4 Digital diagnostics function is available via the I2C interface as specified by the QSFP MSA...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    100G QSFP28 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: QSFP-100GBE-LR4

    100G QSFP28 LR4 Optical Transceiver module is designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 10km of Singlemode Fiber it will be popular used for relay transmission of 5G network with 25G SFP28 Optical Transceiver together It is compliant with the QSFP28 MSA IEEE 802 3ba 100GBASE LR4 and IEEE 802 3bm CAUI 4...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 2km Optical Transceiver

    100G QSFP28 CWDM4 2km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: QSFP-100GBE-CWDM4

    100G QSFP28 CWDM4 Optical Transceiver is designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 2km of Singlemode Fiber It is compliant with the 1000GBASE CWDM4 MSA standard The Optical Transceiver converts 4 inputs channels ch of 25Gb s electrical data to 4 CWDM optical signals and multiplexes them into a single...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 SR4 100m Optical Transceiver

    100G QSFP28 SR4 100m Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: QSFP-100GBE-SR4

    100G QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver is an integrated transceiver module containing a micro optic component and semiconductor material and can implement optical electrical conversion and electrical optical conversion The Optical Transceiver is designed as a four channel pluggable parallel QSFP28 transceiver for 100Gbps...

    Contact Now

  • 40G QSFP+ ER4 40km Optical Transceiver

    40G QSFP+ ER4 40km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: QSFP-40GBE-ER4

    The 40G QSFP ER4 Optical Transceiver is a transceiver module designed for 40km optical communication applications The design is compliant to 40GBASE ER4 of the IEEE P802 3ba standard The module converts 4 inputs channels ch of 10Gb s electrical data to 4CWDM optical signals and multiplexes them into a single channel...

    Contact Now

  • 100G CFP ER4 40km fiber optic transceiver

    100G CFP ER4 40km fiber optic transceiver

    • Model No.: CFP-100GBE-ER4

    100GE CFP ER4 optical transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links and 4x28G OTN client interfaces over single mode fiber the transmission distance is up to 40km Features Supports multi rate 100GBASE ER4 and OTU4 from 103 1Gb s to 111 8Gb s aggregate Lane bit rate 25 78 Gb s GbE 27 95 Gb s...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 AOC Active optical cable

    100G QSFP28 AOC Active optical cable

    • Model No.: QSFP-100G-AOCXXX

    100G QSFP28 active optical cables AOC are high performance active optical cable with bi directional signal transmission and aggregate 100 Gbps bandwidth for both InfiniBand EDR and Ethernet 100G SR4 applications Compared to conventional copper cables longer and lighter optical cables enable the ease of complicated...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 DAC direct attach cable

    100G QSFP28 DAC direct attach cable

    • Model No.: QSFP-100G-DACXXX

    QSFP28 Direct Attach Cables are compliant with the SFF 8665 specifications Various choices of wire gauge are available from 30 to 24 AWG with various choices of cable length up to 5m Features Compliant with SFF 8665 Up to 28 3125Gbps data rate per channel Up to 5m transmission Operating temperature 0 70 Single 3 3V...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 to 4SFP28 DAC direct attach cable

    100G QSFP28 to 4SFP28 DAC direct attach cable

    • Model No.: QSFP-100-425G-DACXXX

    100G QSFP28 DAC passive copper cable assembly feature eight differential copper pairs providing four data transmission channels at speeds up to 28Gbps per channel and meets 100G Ethernet 25G Ethernet and InfiniBand Enhanced Data Rate EDR requirements Available in a broad rang of wire gages from 26AWG through 30AWG...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 to 4SFP28 AOC active optical cable

    100G QSFP28 to 4SFP28 AOC active optical cable

    • Model No.: QSFP-100-425G-XXX

    The 100G QSFP28 to 4SFP28 AOC designs Four channel full duplex active optical cable with breakout from QSFP28 to four SFP28 25 7813 Gb s per channel Feathers Four channel full duplex active optical cable with breakout from QSFP28 to four SFP28 25 7813 Gb s per channel Low weight for high port count architectures High...

    Contact Now

Review

Amos Poran

Jul 19, 2020 5

High quality 100gbase Er4 Qsfp28 as describing, all are good, perfect packing, thanks my dear.
Karen Lee

Jul 18, 2020 5

A satisfying 100gbase Er4 Qsfp28 .
Balkrishna Nalawade

Jul 17, 2020 4

I'm very satisfied with the 100gbase Er4 Qsfp28 , the seller is cooperative and responsive to my problems.
We usually believe that one's character decides products' high quality, the details decides products' excellent ,with the REALISTIC,EFFICIENT AND INNOVATIVE staff spirit for 100gbase Er4 Qsfp28 , 100gbase-er4 qsfp28 , 100g qsfp28 , Welcome you to definitely be part of us alongside one another to make your organization easier. We have been normally your greatest partner when you want to have your own small business.
"Our well-equipped facilities and excellent quality control throughout all stages of production enables us to guarantee total customer satisfaction for 100gbase Er4 Qsfp28 , 100gbase-er4 qsfp28 , 100g qsfp28 , We have been persisting in the business essence "Quality First Honoring Contracts and Standing by Reputations providing customers with satisfying goods and service. " Friends both at home and abroad are warmly welcome to establish everlasting business relations with us.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry