Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com

10g Sfp Dac Cable - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for 10g Sfp Dac Cable)

  • 10G SFP+ DAC Direct attach cable

    10G SFP+ DAC Direct attach cable

    • Model No.: SFP-10G-DACXXX

    10G SFP Direct Attach Cables are compliant with the SFF 8431 SFF 8432 and SFF 8472 specifications Various choices of wire gauge are available from 30 to 24 AWG with various choices of cable length up to 7m Features Compliant with SFF 8431 8432 and 8472 Up to 10 3125Gbps data rate per channel Up to 7m transmission...

    Contact Now

  • 40G QSFP+ to 4SFP+ DAC direct attach cable

    40G QSFP+ to 4SFP+ DAC direct attach cable

    • Model No.: QSFP-40-410G-DACXXX

    40G QSFP Direct Attach Cables are compliant with the SFF 8436 specifications SFP Direct Attach Cables are compliant with the SFF 8431 SFF 8432 and SFF 8472 specifications Various choices of wire gauge are available from 30 to 24 AWG with various choices of cable length up to 7m Features Compliant with SFF 8436 SFF...

    Contact Now

  • 1.25 Gbps SFP MM Transceiver

    1.25 Gbps SFP MM Transceiver

    • Model No.: 1.25Gbps 550m Duplex LC SFP Transceiver

    Description The SFP transceivers are high performance cost effective modules supporting data rate of 1 25Gbps and 550m transmission distance with MMF The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi Source Agreement MSA and SFF 8472 For further information please refer to SFP MSA and SFF 8472 Features Up to 1 25Gbps...

    Contact Now

  • 1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver

    1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP 1.25Gb/s Transceiver LX 10km

    Description SFP 1 25Gb s Transceiver LX 10km is a high performance cost effective module which have a Duplex LC optics interface Standard AC coupled CML for high speed signal and LVTTL control and monitor signals The receiver section uses a PIN receiver and the transmitter uses 1310 nm FP laser up to 15dB link budge...

    Contact Now

  • 1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver

    1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP 1.25Gb/s Transceiver LH 40Km

    Description SFP 1 25Gb s Transceiver LH 40Km is a high performance cost effective module which have a Duplex LC optics interface Standard AC coupled CML for high speed signal and LVTTL control and monitor signals The receiver section uses a PIN receiver and the transmitter uses 1310 nm DFB laser up to 22dB link budget...

    Contact Now

  • 24AWG 8.0mm CAT8 Ethernet Network Cable
  • Micro Module fiber optic cable

    Micro Module fiber optic cable

    • Model No.: GYPFWQY-6,12B1

    Characteristics 1 The micro module cable is used dry LSZH loose tube design has small diameter light wight and easy strip 2 PE outsheath has excellent environmetal performance 3 The two parallel FRP enhance tensile

    Contact Now

  • Armoured  Indoor double jacket LSZH  Fiber Optic Cable

    Armoured Indoor double jacket LSZH Fiber Optic Cable

    General Description This document specifies armoured tight buffered fiber optic cable with a maximum of up to 24 900um fibers The 900um fiber can be directly terminated onto fiber connector without the requirement of any additional termination tubing The cable jacket incorporates aramid yarn strength members LSZH...

    Contact Now

  • Node Cable 6C SM 6.0mm non-armoured PE jacket with 2.0mm SC/APC pigtail

    Node Cable 6C SM 6.0mm non-armoured PE jacket with 2.0mm SC/APC pigtail

    • Model No.: OFC-6C-NodeSCS9

    Node Cable 6C SM OD 6 0mm PE jacket non armoured with 2 0mm SC APC pigtail Node cable PE non armoured Fiber Optic Cable OD 6 0mm Color

    Contact Now

  • Hybrid cable with1x2.0mm LC/APC-LC /APC SM SX termination and 2x16AWG nonterminated

    Hybrid cable with1x2.0mm LC/APC-LC /APC SM SX termination and 2x16AWG nonterminated

    • Model No.: HC16LCA1SM

    Hybrid cable with1 2 0mm LC APC LC APC SM SX termination and 2 16AWG nonterminated Conductor 16AWG PVC Insulation thicknees 0 25mm OD over insulation 2

    Contact Now

  • Simplex armored cable

    Simplex armored cable

    The simplex armored cable is designed with metal tuble and metal braid ensures good mechanical property and environment property at long term stability in transmission Small outer diameter soft agility flame retardant Satisfy various request of markets and customers

    Contact Now

  • Duplex armored cable

    Duplex armored cable

    The simplex armored cable is designed with metal tuble and metal braid ensures good mechanical property and environment property at long term stability in transmission Small outer diameter soft agility flame retardant Satisfy various request of markets and customers

    Contact Now

  • Indoor mini fiber optic cable

    Indoor mini fiber optic cable

    The indoor tight buffered cable is designed with high strength yarn member ensures high tensile strength and long term stability in transmission Small outer diameter lightweight flame retardant soft and easy to strip Direct splicing between tight buffered cable and need no tie in box or pigtail Suitable for...

    Contact Now

  • 32G SFP28 SR Fiber Channel Optical Transceiver

    32G SFP28 SR Fiber Channel Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP-32GBE-SR

    32G SFP28 Optical Transceivers are designed for use in Fibre Channel links up to 28 05 Gb s data rate over multimode fiber They are compliant with FC PI 6 SFF 8472 Rev 12 2 and compatible with SFF 8432 and applicable portions of SFF 8431 Rev 4 1 The Optical Transceiver is compliant per the RoHS Directive 2011 65 EU...

    Contact Now

  • Tunnel SWA fire-resistant Uni-Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

    Tunnel SWA fire-resistant Uni-Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

    • Brand: OEM

    • Supply Ability: As customer's require

    • Certificate: ISO9001

    • Model No.: GTFXH33

    General Description This Tunnel armoured fire resistant IEC 60331 uni loose tube cable with central water blocking gel filled tube which can contain up to maximum of 12 fibers The tube is wrapped with mica tape which acts as the fire barrier Glass yarn added under the jacket acts as armour against rodent and impact...

    Contact Now

  • XPM FTTA CPRI cable assembly instead of Fullaxs

    XPM FTTA CPRI cable assembly instead of Fullaxs

    • Model No.: OFC-XPM-5m

    The XPM CPRI cable assembly is for Ericsson RRU device instead of Fullaxs LC it is low cost but excellent performance 1 Product Structure Designation P N E N Material 1 Cable OSK002 01 Outdoor Optical Cable G657A2 Single mode 2 Core with 0 9 mm Fiber OD 4 8 mm Black LSZH 2 Connector LC Duplex for Single mode Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • 622M 850nm S4.1 SFP CPRI Optical Transceiver

    622M 850nm S4.1 SFP CPRI Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP-622M-SR

    The 622M SFP L4 1 Optical Transceiver is for 2G base station we can provide compatible Ericsson RRU Optical Transceiver Features Hot pluggable SFP MSA package Duplex LC receptacle optical interface compliant Operating Data Rate up to 622Mbps DDM function implemented Single 3 3V Power Supply Operating Case Temperature...

    Contact Now

  • 622M 1310nm 40km SFP CPRI Optical Transceiver

    622M 1310nm 40km SFP CPRI Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP-622M-ER

    Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP transceivers are designed for operation in Metro Access Rings and Point to Point networks using Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networking equipment Features Hot pluggable SFP MSA package Duplex LC receptacle optical interface compliant Operating Data Rate up to 622Mbps DDM function...

    Contact Now

  • 2.5G SFP L16.2 STM16 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver

    2.5G SFP L16.2 STM16 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP-2.5GBE-ZR

    The 2 5G SFP L16 2 STM16 Optical Transceiver is used for FTTA with a high performance and cost effective Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing SFP transceiver module for SDH STM 16 SONET OC 48 and 2x Fibre Channel long reach LR 1 application The DWDM 2 5Gbps SFP module provides a high capacity high bandwidth...

    Contact Now

  • 2.5G SFP L16.1 STM16 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver

    2.5G SFP L16.1 STM16 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP-2.5GBE-ER

    The 2 5G SFP L16 1 STM16 Optical Transceivers are high performance cost effective modules supporting dual data rate of 2 488Gbps and 40km transmission distance with SMF The transceiver consists of three sections a DFB laser transmitter a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans impedance preamplifier TIA and MCU control...

    Contact Now

  • LC-LC Duplex OM1 OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    LC-LC Duplex OM1 OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    • Model No.: OFC-LCLCMM

    • Place of Origin: China

    • Transportation: Air

    LC LC Duplex OM1 OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Features 1 Compliant with ANSI Bekkcore TIA EIA IEC Standards 2 Low insertion loss and high return loss 3 Excellent repeatability and changeability 4 Simplex and duplex available 5 With ceramic features 6 PVC LSZH OFNP OFNR cable option 7 Optical performance 100 factory

    Contact Now

  • OM3/OM4 LC-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cables with Unitboot

    OM3/OM4 LC-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cables with Unitboot

    • Model No.: OFC-LCLCMMDX-U

    • Place of Origin: China

    • Transportation: Air

    10G 25G OM3 OM4 LC LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cables with Unitboot As the networking environment of today becomes increasingly dependent on high speed and high density solution effective cable management is really important now The key concern is how to manage more cables in a smaller amount of space LC unitboot fiber...

    Contact Now

  • Adela OM1/OM2 LC-LC Unitboot Patch Cord Cable

    Adela OM1/OM2 LC-LC Unitboot Patch Cord Cable

    • Model No.: OFC-LCLCMM-U

    • Transportation: Air

    Adela OM1 OM2 LC LC Unitboot Patch Cord Cable LC connector was invented for higher cabling density Standard duplex LC LC Fiber Patch Cable can provide much higher cabling density than other duplex Fiber Patch Cables To further increase cabling density in data center the connectors and cable diameter of LC LC patch...

    Contact Now

  • High Density SM LC-LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables

    High Density SM LC-LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables

    • Model No.: OFC-LCLCSM-U

    High Density SM LC LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables a An integrated boot and clip unique design which can increase panel density to its highest possible and ensures correct A B orientation b A multi stage machine process provides best insertion return losses and also precise alignment c It is thin flexible and...

    Contact Now

Review

Rhia Brothag

Sep 20, 2020 5

This is a reputable company, they have a high level of business management, good quality 10g Sfp Dac Cable and service, every cooperation is assured and delighted!
Mr.carlo Bombelli

Sep 14, 2020 5

It is not easy to find such a professional and responsible 10g Sfp Dac Cable provider in today's time. Hope that we can maintain long-term cooperation.
Reza Rayhan

Sep 12, 2020 5

Wide range, good quality, reasonable prices and good service, advanced equipment, excellent talents and continuously strengthened technology forces,a nice business partner.I recommend the best 10g Sfp Dac Cable suppiler to you all
We keep on with our enterprise spirit of "Quality, Efficiency, Innovation and Integrity". We intention to create extra worth for our buyers with our prosperous resources, superior machinery, experienced workers and superb services for 10g Sfp Dac Cable , 10G SFP DAC Cable , 10G SFP Cable , We hope to establish more organization relationships with clients all over the environment.
"To create much more benefit for consumers is our company philosophy; customer growing is our working chase for 10g Sfp Dac Cable , 10G SFP DAC Cable , 10G SFP Cable , As an experienced factory we also accept customized order and make it same as your picture or sample specifying specification and customer design packing. The main goal of the company is to live a satisfactory memory to all the customers and establish a long term win-win business relationship. For more information make sure you contact us. And It is our great pleasure if you like to have a personally meeting in our office.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry