Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com

12 Ports Cat6 Patch Panel - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for 12 Ports Cat6 Patch Panel)

  • 12 ports 1U CAT6 patch panel

    12 ports 1U CAT6 patch panel

    • Model No.: PP-CAT6-12

    12 ports 1U CAT6 Patch Panels will maximize your network performance and will keep up with even the greatest of changes in your network Made from black electrostatic powder coated steel these patch panels can stand up to even the most extreme conditions With the built in cable management and write on labels organizing...

    Contact Now

  • LC-LC Duplex OM1 OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    LC-LC Duplex OM1 OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    • Model No.: OFC-LCLCMM

    • Place of Origin: China

    • Transportation: Air

    LC LC Duplex OM1 OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Features 1 Compliant with ANSI Bekkcore TIA EIA IEC Standards 2 Low insertion loss and high return loss 3 Excellent repeatability and changeability 4 Simplex and duplex available 5 With ceramic features 6 PVC LSZH OFNP OFNR cable option 7 Optical performance 100 factory

    Contact Now

  • OM3/OM4 LC-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cables with Unitboot

    OM3/OM4 LC-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cables with Unitboot

    • Model No.: OFC-LCLCMMDX-U

    • Place of Origin: China

    • Transportation: Air

    10G 25G OM3 OM4 LC LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cables with Unitboot As the networking environment of today becomes increasingly dependent on high speed and high density solution effective cable management is really important now The key concern is how to manage more cables in a smaller amount of space LC unitboot fiber...

    Contact Now

  • High Density Low Loss MPO 12 Core Patchcord

    High Density Low Loss MPO 12 Core Patchcord

    • Model No.: OFC-MPOMPO-OM3-12

    MPO MTP Fiber Cables are kind of high density cable assemblies which can be used in data centers It saves space and is easy to maintain High quality MPO MTP Fiber Cables are factory pre terminated tested and packaged along with the test reports These reports serve as long term documentation and quality control...

    Contact Now

  • Adela OM1/OM2 LC-LC Unitboot Patch Cord Cable

    Adela OM1/OM2 LC-LC Unitboot Patch Cord Cable

    • Model No.: OFC-LCLCMM-U

    • Transportation: Air

    Adela OM1 OM2 LC LC Unitboot Patch Cord Cable LC connector was invented for higher cabling density Standard duplex LC LC Fiber Patch Cable can provide much higher cabling density than other duplex Fiber Patch Cables To further increase cabling density in data center the connectors and cable diameter of LC LC patch...

    Contact Now

  • High Density SM LC-LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables

    High Density SM LC-LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables

    • Model No.: OFC-LCLCSM-U

    High Density SM LC LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables a An integrated boot and clip unique design which can increase panel density to its highest possible and ensures correct A B orientation b A multi stage machine process provides best insertion return losses and also precise alignment c It is thin flexible and...

    Contact Now

  • CAT6/6A bulk cable with length 1000FT

    CAT6/6A bulk cable with length 1000FT

    • Model No.: CAT6-Bl-1000

    The CAT6 6A bulk cable packed with one carton box with 1000FT 305m length it can be perfect for creating custom length horizontal network cable runs for easily network installation and save on installation time and expense Standard Cat6 cable Cat6A is a twisted pair network cable used for 1000BASE T Ethernet...

    Contact Now

  • SC-SC UPC singlemode OS2 9/125 simplex patch cable

    SC-SC UPC singlemode OS2 9/125 simplex patch cable

    • Model No.: OFC-SUSU-SMxxx

    The SC SC 9 125 m single mode fiber optic cable meets RoHS compliant and all cables are 100 optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality it is very cost effective for network cabling SC singlemode UPC and APC available Product Specifications Connector Type SC to SC Jacket

    Contact Now

  • LC-SC single mode simplex patch cable

    LC-SC single mode simplex patch cable

    • Model No.: OFC-LUSU-SM

    The LC SC simplex duplex 9 125 micron single mode fiber optic cable is suitable for enterprise network telecom room server farms cloud storage networks and any place fiber jumper cables are needed It meets RoHS compliant and cable is optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality Product Specifications...

    Contact Now

  • CAT6/6A patch cable different color jacket

    CAT6/6A patch cable different color jacket

    • Model No.: CAT6-Bl-1m

    The CAT6 6A patch cables are popular used for Ethernet connection data center We can provide 12 colors CAT6 cable to our customers and have stock for CAT6 blue and white color with 3FT 15FT length For fast Ethernet and Gigabit computer networks Category 6 copper cable supports speeds up to 10 Gbps over 37 55 meters of...

    Contact Now

  • 45U 750x1200mm server racks

    45U 750x1200mm server racks

    • Model No.: SR-7501200-45U

    The 45U 750 1200mm server racks are used in data center for switches and server and patch panels the height can be 22U 52U and wideth can be 600mm 750mm and 800mm and Depth can be 600mm 800mm 900mm 1000mm 1100mm and 1200mm Features 1 Modular design with welded frames 2 Light weighted with solid structure and flexible...

    Contact Now

  • 42U 750x1200mm server racks

    42U 750x1200mm server racks

    • Model No.: SR-7501200-42U

    Our 42U 52U server racks with demension W750 D1200mm look similar with APC racks This series server racks was OEM for us market popular for data centers in usa Features 1 Modular design with welded frames 2 Light weighted with solid structure and flexible configuration 3 Flexible cabinets baying 4 Available to switch...

    Contact Now

  • 52U 600x1200mm server racks

    52U 600x1200mm server racks

    • Model No.: SR-6001200-52U

    We can provide full size server racks up to 52U height with Demension 600 1200mm now it is hot to used in US data center Features 1 Modular design with welded frames 2 Light weighted with solid structure and flexible configuration 3 Flexible cabinets baying 4 Available to switch front and rear doors which can open...

    Contact Now

  • 45U 600x1200 server racks

    45U 600x1200 server racks

    • Model No.: SR-6001200-45U

    The Server racks are from 22U to 52U height with demension 600 800 600 900 600 1000 600 1100 600 1200 and so on Server racks are mainly used in IDC data center for transmission Features 1 Modular design with welded frames 2 Light weighted with solid structure and flexible configuration 3 Flexible cabinets baying 4...

    Contact Now

  • 2-12 core micro air blowing cable

    2-12 core micro air blowing cable

    • Model No.: MB-B6

    The micro air blowing cable is popular used for FTTH project can blow into inner diameter 3 5mm tube up to 2km one time Technical Parameters Cable type Air blowing FTTH cable Fiber

    Contact Now

  • LC-LC singlemode OS2 9/125 duplex patch cable

    LC-LC singlemode OS2 9/125 duplex patch cable

    • Model No.: OFC-LULU-SM

    The LC LC OS2 9 125 single mode fiber optic cable is suitable for enterprise network data center telecom server farms cloud storage networks and any place fiber jumper cables are needed transmission rate from 1G 100G It meets RoHS compliant and cable is optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality...

    Contact Now

  • 42U 600*1200mm Server racks

    42U 600*1200mm Server racks

    • Model No.: SR-6001200-42U

    The Server Racks is dedicated to meet different customer demand based on the principle of environment protection The high density racks provides a brand new platform to customers With its feasible installation design convenient layouts adjustable vertical frames diverse top panels front doors and casters delicate...

    Contact Now

  • LC-LC Multimode OM3 duplex patch cable

    LC-LC Multimode OM3 duplex patch cable

    • Model No.: OFC-LULUO3-XXXm

    The LC LC duplex 50 125 OM3 multimode fiber optic cable is suitable for 10Gigabit 25GBase SR and 40GBASE Bidi connection for data center cloud storage networks The LC LC duplex OM3 patch cables are normally insert the 10G 25G SR or 40G Bidi SR optical transceiver directly so we must guarantee clean endsurface low...

    Contact Now

  • LC-LC OM4 duplex patch cable OFNR/OFNP

    LC-LC OM4 duplex patch cable OFNR/OFNP

    • Model No.: OFC-LULU-OM4

    The LC LC duplex 50 125 OM4 multimode fiber optic cable is suitable for more longer transmission distance than OM3 fiber cable in 10Gigabit 25GBASE SR 40GBase SR4 applications for data center server farms cloud storage networks OM4 fiber can reach 550meter transmission distance for 10Gb s 100meter for 25Gb s 40Gb s...

    Contact Now

  • SC-FC UPC singlemode OS2 9/125 patch cord

    SC-FC UPC singlemode OS2 9/125 patch cord

    • Model No.: OFC-SUFU-SMxxxm

    The SC FC 9 125 m single mode fiber optic patch cable is mostly used for optical connection in Cabinet The FC connector is with a threaded body which was designed for use in high vibration environments It is commonly used with both single mode fiber and polanzation maintaining optical fiber Product Specifications...

    Contact Now

  • SC-SC APC singlemode OS2 9/125 simplex patch cord

    SC-SC APC singlemode OS2 9/125 simplex patch cord

    • Model No.: OFC-SASA-SMxxxm

    The SC APC SC APC 9 125 m single mode fiber optic patch cable is terminated with two SC APC connector with excellent Return Loss up to 70dB for SC APC connectors SC APC patch cable is popular used for telecom datacom and CATV network We sell a lot of SC APC patchcord to many customers who are doing FTTH or ODN network...

    Contact Now

  • SC-SC UPC single mode OS2 duplex patch cable

    SC-SC UPC single mode OS2 duplex patch cable

    • Model No.: OFC-SUSU-SM

    The SC SC 9 125 m single mode fiber optic patch cables are terminated with two SC UPC connector Referred to as subscriber connectors square connectors or standard connectors SC connectors with push pull design are the most common choice for Cabinet and FTTH applications in use for datacom and telecom Product...

    Contact Now

  • LC-SC APC singlemode OS2 9/125 simplex patch cable

    LC-SC APC singlemode OS2 9/125 simplex patch cable

    • Model No.: OFC-LUSA-SMxxxm

    The LC SC APC 9 125 m single mode fiber optic patch cable is terminated with one LC UPC connector on one side and SC APC connector on the other side LC connector called Lucent connectors little connectors The LC snap in connectors are typically used for high density connections and are compatible with plug and play...

    Contact Now

  • LC quad adapter singlemode/multimode 4 ports

    LC quad adapter singlemode/multimode 4 ports

    • Model No.: ADP-LCQ

    LC Quad plastic adapters are designed for mounting in panels with rectangular cutouts LC adapters are compact and space saving with ceramic alignment sleeves which provide precision mating for both multimode and single mode applications The LC adapters use the same panel cut out as a duplex SC adapter but provide...

    Contact Now

Review

Yazdani Esmaiel

Oct 30, 2019 5

Adhering to the business principle of mutual benefits, we have a happy and successful transaction, we think we will be the best business partner.Finally, I find an excellent 12 Ports Cat6 Patch Panel manufacturer like you guys.
Jason Servant

Oct 16, 2019 5

The after-sale warranty service is timely and thoughtful, encounter problems can be resolved very quickly, we feel reliable and secure.so glad to meet Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. company!
Phan An

Oct 03, 2019 4

Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. company's products can meet our diverse needs, and the price is cheap, the most important is that the quality is also very nice.
We warmly welcome all intrigued prospects to make contact with us for 12 Ports Cat6 Patch Panel , 12 Ports CAT6 Patch Panel , 24 Ports CAT6 Patch Panel , you might discover a far better solution on car parts industry.
We're proud from the higher client fulfillment and wide acceptance due to our persistent pursuit of high quality both on product and service for 12 Ports Cat6 Patch Panel , 12 Ports CAT6 Patch Panel , 24 Ports CAT6 Patch Panel , We now have established long-term stable and good business relationships with many manufacturers and wholesalers around the world. Currently we have been looking forward to even greater cooperation with overseas customers based on mutual benefits. You should feel free to contact us for more details.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry