Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com

1x16 Plc Splitter - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 4 Products for 1x16 Plc Splitter)

  • 1:16 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    1:16 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    • Model No.: PLC-16-SC

    The 1 16 PLC splitter is with one input and 16 output ports which suitable for 16 endusers for one fiber in FTTH project The laser signal is devided equally to 16 different channel with SC connector so we must have excellent performance for optical splitters and SC connectors with low insertion loss and low PDL PLC...

    Contact Now

  • 1:32 PLC splitter 1U rackmount type

    1:32 PLC splitter 1U rackmount type

    • Model No.: PLC-32-SC

    PLC Planar lightwave circuit splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • 1:4 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    1:4 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    • Model No.: PLC-4-LC

    The 1 4 PLC splitter is with one input port and 4 output ports it can be installed for 4 endusers for GPON FTTH it is suitable for small building with only 1 4 users PLC Planar lightwave circuit splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology It...

    Contact Now

  • 1:8 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    1:8 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    • Model No.: PLC-8-SC

    The 1 8 PLC splitter is with one port of input and 8 ports of outputs it can be used for 8 endusers with one fiber in one building We can install this 1 8 PLC splitters with SC connectors into termination box with 8 ports outputs then connected with FTTH drop cable for each enduser PLC Planar lightwave circuit...

    Contact Now

Review

Mehdi Rezaie

Jul 27, 2020 4

Great! Thanks manufacturer.
Tanny Loyola

Jul 27, 2020 5

Goods received. Thanks manufacturer.
Anil Kumar.r

Jul 23, 2020 5

Not much more I can say, it’s a good product, and service of Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. is so well.recommend!
We will make just about every exertion for being excellent and perfect, and speed up our actions for standing during the rank of worldwide top-grade and high-tech enterprises for 1x16 Plc Splitter , 1x16 PLC Splitter , 1x8 PLC Splitter , we focus on the manufacture in the most effective high-quality solutions. A strict good quality management system has been created to ensure the caliber of the products and solutions.

Categories

"As for aggressive selling prices, we believe that you will be searching far and wide for anything that can beat us. We will state with absolute certainty that for such high-quality at such price ranges we've been the lowest around for 1x16 Plc Splitter , 1x16 PLC Splitter , 1x8 PLC Splitter , We've constructed strong and long co-operation relationship with an enormous quantity of companies within this business overseas. Immediate and professional after-sale service supplied by our consultant group has happy our buyers. Comprehensive Info and parameters from the merchandise will probably be sent for you for any comprehensive acknowledge. Free samples may be delivered and company check out to our corporation. n Portugal for negotiation is constantly welcome. Hope to get inquiries type you and construct a long-term co-operation partnership.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry