Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com

1x32 Plc Splitter Module - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 7 Products for 1x32 Plc Splitter Module)

  • 1:32 PLC splitter 1U rackmount type

    1:32 PLC splitter 1U rackmount type

    • Model No.: PLC-32-SC

    PLC Planar lightwave circuit splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • Micro Module fiber optic cable

    Micro Module fiber optic cable

    • Model No.: GYPFWQY-6,12B1

    Characteristics 1 The micro module cable is used dry LSZH loose tube design has small diameter light wight and easy strip 2 PE outsheath has excellent environmetal performance 3 The two parallel FRP enhance tensile

    Contact Now

  • 16 channels CWDM MUX and DEMUX module type

    16 channels CWDM MUX and DEMUX module type

    • Model No.: CWDM-16

    16 channels CWDM systems use filters to provide 20nm spacing for up to 16 separate wavelengths colors to be transmitted over a pair of fibers A 16 channel CWDM Mux Demux module has an operating wavelength of 1300nm 1620nm and a center wavelength of 1310nm 1610nm The modules are plug and play and can be used to...

    Contact Now

  • 8 channels CWDM MUX and DEMUX module type

    8 channels CWDM MUX and DEMUX module type

    • Model No.: CWDM-8

    8 channels CWDM Mux Demux modules require no configuration of CWDM components and provide scalable bandwidth of up to 10Gbps per channel over existing fiber links 8 channels CWDM Mux Demux modules have a CWDM operating wavelength of 1460nm 1620nm and a CWDM center wavelength of 1470nm 1610nm and 1310nm OSC for remote...

    Contact Now

  • 1:4 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    1:4 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    • Model No.: PLC-4-LC

    The 1 4 PLC splitter is with one input port and 4 output ports it can be installed for 4 endusers for GPON FTTH it is suitable for small building with only 1 4 users PLC Planar lightwave circuit splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology It...

    Contact Now

  • 1:8 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    1:8 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    • Model No.: PLC-8-SC

    The 1 8 PLC splitter is with one port of input and 8 ports of outputs it can be used for 8 endusers with one fiber in one building We can install this 1 8 PLC splitters with SC connectors into termination box with 8 ports outputs then connected with FTTH drop cable for each enduser PLC Planar lightwave circuit...

    Contact Now

  • 1:16 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    1:16 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    • Model No.: PLC-16-SC

    The 1 16 PLC splitter is with one input and 16 output ports which suitable for 16 endusers for one fiber in FTTH project The laser signal is devided equally to 16 different channel with SC connector so we must have excellent performance for optical splitters and SC connectors with low insertion loss and low PDL PLC...

    Contact Now

Review

Pichayada Panboon

Jul 17, 2020 5

Seller very prompt with their replies. They answered my queries very well. And they also throw in extra consumable for my purchase. Strongly recommend Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. company!
Manpreet Anand

Jul 13, 2020 4

Good seller. everything came quickly packaged well. I highly recommend Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. company.
Celso Garcia

Jul 12, 2020 5

Pretty good price and very good quality, I strongly recommend this 1x32 Plc Splitter Module .
Our company since its inception, always regards product quality as enterprise life, continuously improve production technology, improve product quality and continuously strengthen enterprise total quality management, in strict accordance with the national standard ISO 9001:2000 for 1x32 Plc Splitter Module , 1x32 PLC Splitter Module , 1x8 PLC Splitter Module , In order to meet our market demands we have now paied more attention to the quality of our goods and services. Now we can meet customers' special requirements for special designs. We persistently develop our enterprise spirit "quality lives the enterprise credit assures cooperation and keep the motto in our minds: customers first.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry