Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com

1x32 Plc Splitter - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 4 Products for 1x32 Plc Splitter)

  • 1:32 PLC splitter 1U rackmount type

    1:32 PLC splitter 1U rackmount type

    • Model No.: PLC-32-SC

    PLC Planar lightwave circuit splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • 1:4 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    1:4 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    • Model No.: PLC-4-LC

    The 1 4 PLC splitter is with one input port and 4 output ports it can be installed for 4 endusers for GPON FTTH it is suitable for small building with only 1 4 users PLC Planar lightwave circuit splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology It...

    Contact Now

  • 1:8 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    1:8 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    • Model No.: PLC-8-SC

    The 1 8 PLC splitter is with one port of input and 8 ports of outputs it can be used for 8 endusers with one fiber in one building We can install this 1 8 PLC splitters with SC connectors into termination box with 8 ports outputs then connected with FTTH drop cable for each enduser PLC Planar lightwave circuit...

    Contact Now

  • 1:16 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    1:16 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    • Model No.: PLC-16-SC

    The 1 16 PLC splitter is with one input and 16 output ports which suitable for 16 endusers for one fiber in FTTH project The laser signal is devided equally to 16 different channel with SC connector so we must have excellent performance for optical splitters and SC connectors with low insertion loss and low PDL PLC...

    Contact Now

Review

Sudhir Karonsia

Jul 23, 2020 5

Satisfactory product. I am ready to buy another product from this Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. .
Paweł Kowalik

Jul 23, 2020 5

Polite, super fast delivery. very good 1x32 Plc Splitter manufacturer.
Salar Bayani

Jul 18, 2020 5

This was a great deal! So far, it's been perfect! Just as same 1x32 Plc Splitter as what we need.
Our purpose will be to fulfill our shoppers by offering golden assistance, fantastic price and high quality for 1x32 Plc Splitter , 1x32 PLC Splitter , 2x32 PLC Splitter , Innovation and Win-Win business". Welcome to visit our website and do not hesitate to communicate with us. Are you ready? ? ? Let us go!!!

Categories

"No matter new consumer or outdated shopper, We believe in lengthy expression and trusted relationship for 1x32 Plc Splitter , 1x32 PLC Splitter , 2x32 PLC Splitter , Based on our automatic production line steady material purchase channel and quick subcontract systems have been built in mainland China to meet customer's wider and higher requirement in recent years. We are looking forward to cooperating with more clients worldwide for common development and mutual benefit!Your trust and approval are the best reward for our efforts. Keeping honest innovative and efficient we sincerely expect that we can be business partners to create our brilliant future!

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry