Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com

1x8 Plc Splitter Module - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 7 Products for 1x8 Plc Splitter Module)

  • 1:8 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    1:8 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    • Model No.: PLC-8-SC

    The 1 8 PLC splitter is with one port of input and 8 ports of outputs it can be used for 8 endusers with one fiber in one building We can install this 1 8 PLC splitters with SC connectors into termination box with 8 ports outputs then connected with FTTH drop cable for each enduser PLC Planar lightwave circuit...

    Contact Now

  • Micro Module fiber optic cable

    Micro Module fiber optic cable

    • Model No.: GYPFWQY-6,12B1

    Characteristics 1 The micro module cable is used dry LSZH loose tube design has small diameter light wight and easy strip 2 PE outsheath has excellent environmetal performance 3 The two parallel FRP enhance tensile

    Contact Now

  • 1:32 PLC splitter 1U rackmount type

    1:32 PLC splitter 1U rackmount type

    • Model No.: PLC-32-SC

    PLC Planar lightwave circuit splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • 16 channels CWDM MUX and DEMUX module type

    16 channels CWDM MUX and DEMUX module type

    • Model No.: CWDM-16

    16 channels CWDM systems use filters to provide 20nm spacing for up to 16 separate wavelengths colors to be transmitted over a pair of fibers A 16 channel CWDM Mux Demux module has an operating wavelength of 1300nm 1620nm and a center wavelength of 1310nm 1610nm The modules are plug and play and can be used to...

    Contact Now

  • 8 channels CWDM MUX and DEMUX module type

    8 channels CWDM MUX and DEMUX module type

    • Model No.: CWDM-8

    8 channels CWDM Mux Demux modules require no configuration of CWDM components and provide scalable bandwidth of up to 10Gbps per channel over existing fiber links 8 channels CWDM Mux Demux modules have a CWDM operating wavelength of 1460nm 1620nm and a CWDM center wavelength of 1470nm 1610nm and 1310nm OSC for remote...

    Contact Now

  • 1:4 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    1:4 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    • Model No.: PLC-4-LC

    The 1 4 PLC splitter is with one input port and 4 output ports it can be installed for 4 endusers for GPON FTTH it is suitable for small building with only 1 4 users PLC Planar lightwave circuit splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology It...

    Contact Now

  • 1:16 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    1:16 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    • Model No.: PLC-16-SC

    The 1 16 PLC splitter is with one input and 16 output ports which suitable for 16 endusers for one fiber in FTTH project The laser signal is devided equally to 16 different channel with SC connector so we must have excellent performance for optical splitters and SC connectors with low insertion loss and low PDL PLC...

    Contact Now

Review

Mike E

Jul 22, 2020 5

Everything was fine. The seller helped a lot. Highly recommend Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. company.
Mrs.jasmine

Jul 11, 2020 5

Very good 1x8 Plc Splitter Module supplier. Fast response. The product has been well packed. Thank you very much. All super.
Mirchu Tarachand

Jul 10, 2020 5

Last year, I noticed this 1x8 Plc Splitter Module from Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. . It is an product with a reasonable size at a good price. I decided to give it a try. As expected, it's really an amazing product. i love it so much. highly recommended!!!
We believe that long expression partnership is often a result of top of the range, value added service, prosperous encounter and personal contact for 1x8 Plc Splitter Module , 1x8 PLC Splitter Module , 1x32 PLC Splitter Module , fax or telephone.
Our crew through skilled training. Skilled skilled knowledge, strong sense of company, to meet the company wants of customers for 1x8 Plc Splitter Module , 1x8 PLC Splitter Module , 1x32 PLC Splitter Module , To have much more enterprise. ompanions we've got updated the item list and seek for optimistic co-operation. Our web-site shows the latest and complete information and facts about our merchandise list and company. For further acknowledge our consultant service group in Bulgaria will reply to all of the inquiries and complications immediately. They're about to make their finest effort to meet buyers need. Also we support the delivery of absolutely free samples. Business visits to our business in Bulgaria and factory are generally welcome for a win-win negotiation. Hope to expertise a happy company co-operation perform with you.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry