Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com

1x8 Plc Splitter - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 4 Products for 1x8 Plc Splitter)

  • 1:8 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    1:8 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    • Model No.: PLC-8-SC

    The 1 8 PLC splitter is with one port of input and 8 ports of outputs it can be used for 8 endusers with one fiber in one building We can install this 1 8 PLC splitters with SC connectors into termination box with 8 ports outputs then connected with FTTH drop cable for each enduser PLC Planar lightwave circuit...

    Contact Now

  • 1:32 PLC splitter 1U rackmount type

    1:32 PLC splitter 1U rackmount type

    • Model No.: PLC-32-SC

    PLC Planar lightwave circuit splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • 1:4 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    1:4 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    • Model No.: PLC-4-LC

    The 1 4 PLC splitter is with one input port and 4 output ports it can be installed for 4 endusers for GPON FTTH it is suitable for small building with only 1 4 users PLC Planar lightwave circuit splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology It...

    Contact Now

  • 1:16 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    1:16 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    • Model No.: PLC-16-SC

    The 1 16 PLC splitter is with one input and 16 output ports which suitable for 16 endusers for one fiber in FTTH project The laser signal is devided equally to 16 different channel with SC connector so we must have excellent performance for optical splitters and SC connectors with low insertion loss and low PDL PLC...

    Contact Now

Review

Lito Molato

Mar 19, 2021 5

Nice to deal with you. Thanks Very fast shipment. Only 3 weeks To my country From China. Very good product.Definitely will purchase 1x8 Plc Splitter again!
Mr.mrs.paola Dall´oglio

Mar 14, 2021 4

I highly recommend. Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. is a star. The 1x8 Plc Splitter is high quality. Aftersales support was just amazing.
Antonin Kovacs

Mar 14, 2021 5

The 1x8 Plc Splitter was more than I had expected. Note: This product was packaged well with all pieces intact.
With our abundant experience and considerate products and services, we have been recognized to be a reputable supplier for a lot of global consumers for 1x8 Plc Splitter , 1x8 PLC Splitter , 1x8 PLC Spitter , Please sense no cost to speak to us anytime. We are going to reply you when we receive your inquiries. Remember to note that samples are available before we start our business enterprise.

Categories

"Innovation, quality and reliability are the core values of our company. These principles today more than ever form the basis of our success as an internationally active mid-size company for 1x8 Plc Splitter , 1x8 PLC Splitter , 1x8 PLC Spitter , The company attaches great importance to product quality and service quality based on the business philosophy "good with people genuine to whole world your satisfaction is our pursuit". we design products According to customer's sample and requirements to meet the needs of the market and offer different customers with personalized service. Our company warmly welcomes friends at home and abroad to visit to discuss cooperation and seek common development!

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry