Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com

25g Ethernet - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 8 Products for 25g Ethernet)

  • 100G QSFP28 to 4SFP28 DAC direct attach cable

    100G QSFP28 to 4SFP28 DAC direct attach cable

    • Model No.: QSFP-100-425G-DACXXX

    100G QSFP28 DAC passive copper cable assembly feature eight differential copper pairs providing four data transmission channels at speeds up to 28Gbps per channel and meets 100G Ethernet 25G Ethernet and InfiniBand Enhanced Data Rate EDR requirements Available in a broad rang of wire gages from 26AWG through 30AWG...

    Contact Now

  • 25G SFP28 AOC ,active optical cable

    25G SFP28 AOC ,active optical cable

    • Model No.: SFP-25G-AOCXXX

    The 25G SFP28 Active optical cable is Hot pluggable SFP cable ends with 25 7813 Gb s bit rate used for 25G Ethernet Data Center Intra Rack and Inter Rack links Feathers Hot pluggable SFP cable ends Supports 25 7813 Gb s bit rate SFI limiting interface Input equalization and output emphasis controls Single 3 3V power...

    Contact Now

  • 25G SFP28 DAC , Direct attach cable

    25G SFP28 DAC , Direct attach cable

    • Model No.: SFP-25G-DACXXX

    25G SFP28 Direct Attach Cables are compliant with SFF 8432 and SFF 8402 specifications Various choices of wire gauge are available from 30 to 26 AWG with various choices of cable length up to 5m Features Up to 25 78125 Gbps data rate Up to 5 meter transmission Hot pluggable SFP 20PIN footprint Improved Pluggable Form...

    Contact Now

  • 1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver

    1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP 1.25Gb/s Transceiver LX 10km

    Description SFP 1 25Gb s Transceiver LX 10km is a high performance cost effective module which have a Duplex LC optics interface Standard AC coupled CML for high speed signal and LVTTL control and monitor signals The receiver section uses a PIN receiver and the transmitter uses 1310 nm FP laser up to 15dB link budge...

    Contact Now

  • 1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver

    1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP 1.25Gb/s Transceiver LH 40Km

    Description SFP 1 25Gb s Transceiver LH 40Km is a high performance cost effective module which have a Duplex LC optics interface Standard AC coupled CML for high speed signal and LVTTL control and monitor signals The receiver section uses a PIN receiver and the transmitter uses 1310 nm DFB laser up to 22dB link budget...

    Contact Now

  • 24AWG 8.0mm CAT8 Ethernet Network Cable
  • 25G SFP28 LR 10km optical transceiver

    25G SFP28 LR 10km optical transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP-25GBE-LR

    25G SFP28 LR 10km Optical Transceivers are designed for 24 33Gbps and 25 78Gbps data rate over Singlemode Fiber SMF and support up to 10km link length The 25G SFP28 LR 10km Optical Transceivers have industrial level which can meet 40 85 degree C which are popular use for CPRI of FTTA They are compliant to IEEE802 3ba...

    Contact Now

  • 25G SFP28 SR 100m Optical Transceiver

    25G SFP28 SR 100m Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP-25GBE-SR

    25G SFP28 SR Optical Transceivers are designed for 24 33Gbps and 25 78Gbps data rate over Multimode Fiber MMF and support up to 100m link length on OM4 Fiber and 70m link length on OM3 Fiber They are compliant to IEEE802 3by SFF 8402 SFF 8432 Digital diagnostic monitoring interface compliant to SFF 8472 is available...

    Contact Now

Review

Federico Garma Jr. Iii

Mar 24, 2021 5

Great quality 25g Ethernet !
Road Kerry

Mar 24, 2021 5

Great 25g Ethernet , the price was good, delivery was quick.
Mario's Skaltsas

Mar 13, 2021 5

Thank you very much for the excellent service, very satisfied with the 25g Ethernet , excellent quality, thanks for all.
Our enterprise sticks to the basic principle of "Quality may be the life of the firm, and status could be the soul of it" for 25g Ethernet , 25g ethernet , 25g ethernet switch , We've been devoted to offer professional purification technology and methods in your case!

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry