Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com

2x32 Plc Splitter - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 4 Products for 2x32 Plc Splitter)

  • 1:4 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    1:4 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    • Model No.: PLC-4-LC

    The 1 4 PLC splitter is with one input port and 4 output ports it can be installed for 4 endusers for GPON FTTH it is suitable for small building with only 1 4 users PLC Planar lightwave circuit splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology It...

    Contact Now

  • 1:32 PLC splitter 1U rackmount type

    1:32 PLC splitter 1U rackmount type

    • Model No.: PLC-32-SC

    PLC Planar lightwave circuit splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • 1:8 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    1:8 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    • Model No.: PLC-8-SC

    The 1 8 PLC splitter is with one port of input and 8 ports of outputs it can be used for 8 endusers with one fiber in one building We can install this 1 8 PLC splitters with SC connectors into termination box with 8 ports outputs then connected with FTTH drop cable for each enduser PLC Planar lightwave circuit...

    Contact Now

  • 1:16 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    1:16 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    • Model No.: PLC-16-SC

    The 1 16 PLC splitter is with one input and 16 output ports which suitable for 16 endusers for one fiber in FTTH project The laser signal is devided equally to 16 different channel with SC connector so we must have excellent performance for optical splitters and SC connectors with low insertion loss and low PDL PLC...

    Contact Now

Review

Ederson Girotto

Sep 28, 2020 5

Goods received.The 2x32 Plc Splitter as expected.
Andrey Manko

Sep 22, 2020 5

It’s wonderful. Thanks seller for recommending me this 2x32 Plc Splitter .
Russell Joseph

Sep 13, 2020 5

Perfect 2x32 Plc Splitter . Will look to purchase from again when it’s time for more.
Our company aims to operating faithfully, serving to all of our customers , and working in new technology and new machine constantly for 2x32 Plc Splitter , 2x32 PLC Splitter , 1x32 PLC Splitter , Our merchandise are widely used in several industrial fields. Our Business Providers Division in superior faith for your purpose of the high-quality of survival. All for customer services.

Categories

"The corporation keeps towards the procedure concept ""scientific administration, top quality and effectiveness primacy, buyer supreme for 2x32 Plc Splitter , 2x32 PLC Splitter , 1x32 PLC Splitter , We are going to not only continuously introduce technical guidance of experts from both home and abroad but also develop the new and advanced products constantly to satisfactorily meet the needs of our clients all over the world.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry