Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com

4 Channels Cwdm Mux And Demux - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 15 Products for 4 Channels Cwdm Mux And Demux)

  • 4 channels CWDM MUX and DEMUX

    4 channels CWDM MUX and DEMUX

    • Model No.: CWDM-4

    4 channels CWDM Mux Demux modules can be used to increase bandwidth on existing fiber infrastructure and alleviate fiber exhaustion The modules provide scalable bandwidth of up to 10Gbps per channel over existing fiber links and are plug and play requiring no configuration of CWDM components Four channel CWDM Mux...

    Contact Now

  • Hybrid cable with1x2.0mm LC/APC-LC /APC SM SX termination and 2x16AWG nonterminated

    Hybrid cable with1x2.0mm LC/APC-LC /APC SM SX termination and 2x16AWG nonterminated

    • Model No.: HC16LCA1SM

    Hybrid cable with1 2 0mm LC APC LC APC SM SX termination and 2 16AWG nonterminated Conductor 16AWG PVC Insulation thicknees 0 25mm OD over insulation 2 0mm

    Contact Now

  • 10G SFP+ CWDM 40km Optical Transceiver

    10G SFP+ CWDM 40km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP-10GBE-CWDM40

    The 10G SFP CWDM Optical Transceiver is 10Gbps CWDM enhanced small form factor pluggable SFP Optical Transceiver compatible with 10G ETHERNET It is suitable for Singlemode Fiber SMF communications The 10G SFP CWDM Optical Transceiver is Class 1 Laser Products comply with FDA regulations Meet Class 1 eye safety...

    Contact Now

  • 10G SFP+ CWDM 60km Optical Transceiver

    10G SFP+ CWDM 60km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP-10G-CWDM60

    The 10G SFP CWDM Optical Transceiver is 10Gbps CWDM enhanced small form factor pluggable SFP Optical Transceiver compatible with 10G ETHERNET up to 60km transmission distance It is suitable for Singlemode Fiber SMF communications The 10G SFP CWDM Optical Transceivers are Class 1 Laser Products comply with FDA...

    Contact Now

  • 10G SFP+ CWDM BIDI 60km Optical Transceiver

    10G SFP+ CWDM BIDI 60km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP-10GBE-BIDI60

    10G SFP CWDM BIDI Optical Transceiver is designed for single fiber transmission up to 60km distance the CWDM BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver must be used for the FTTH project which has only one fiber available Enhanced small form factor pluggable SFP transceivers compatible with 10G ETHERNET It is suitable for Singlemode...

    Contact Now

  • 10G SFP+ CWDM BIDI 40km Optical Transceiver

    10G SFP+ CWDM BIDI 40km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP-10GBE-BIDI40

    10G SFP CWDM BIDI Optical Transceiver is designed for single fiber transmission up to 40km distance the CWDM BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver must be used for the FTTH project which has only one fiber available Enhanced small form factor pluggable SFP transceivers compatible with 10G ETHERNET It is suitable for Singlemode...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 2km Optical Transceiver

    100G QSFP28 CWDM4 2km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: QSFP-100GBE-CWDM4

    100G QSFP28 CWDM4 Optical Transceiver is designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 2km of Singlemode Fiber It is compliant with the 1000GBASE CWDM4 MSA standard The Optical Transceiver converts 4 inputs channels ch of 25Gb s electrical data to 4 CWDM optical signals and multiplexes them into a single...

    Contact Now

  • 10G SFP+ CWDM BIDI 80km optical transceiver

    10G SFP+ CWDM BIDI 80km optical transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP-10GBE-BIDI80

    10G SFP CWDM BIDI Optical Transceiver is designed for single fiber transmission up to 80km distance the CWDM BIDI SFP module must be used for the FTTH project which has only one fiber available Enhanced small form factor pluggable SFP Optical Transceivers compatible with 10G ETHERNET It is suitable for Singlemode...

    Contact Now

  • 10G SFP+ CWDM 80km Optical Transceiver

    10G SFP+ CWDM 80km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP-10GBE-CWDM80

    The 10G SFP CWDM Optical Transceiver is 10Gbps CWDM enhanced small form factor pluggable SFP Optical Transceivers compatible with 10G ETHERNET up to 80km transmission distance It is suitable for Singlemode Fiber SMF communications The 10G SFP CWDM Optical Transceivers are Class 1 Laser Products comply with FDA...

    Contact Now

  • 100G/200G DWDM MUX and DEMUX

    100G/200G DWDM MUX and DEMUX

    • Model No.: DWDM-MCh

    We make full range of DWDM products including 50Ghz 100Ghz and 200Ghz Due to our rich experience of manufacturing we make DWDM with extremely low loss and high stability and reliability Different packages and customized package can be offered with request Common DWDM products package include bare single DWDM device...

    Contact Now

  • Hybrid cable with copper and fiber optic

    Hybrid cable with copper and fiber optic

    • Model No.: HC-2104B6

    The Hybrid cable is designed with copper power cable and fiber optic cable together so it is one time for FTTA wiring save a lot labor cost Application 1 Adapted to Outdoor distribution 2 Access network and local network in high electromagnetic interfering places 3 Adapted to trunk power transmission system 4 FTTA...

    Contact Now

  • Hybrid cable with copper cable and 2-24fibers

    Hybrid cable with copper cable and 2-24fibers

    • Model No.: HC-31224B6

    The Hybrid cable is designed with copper power cable and fiber optic cable togther Application 1 Adapted to Outdoor distribution 2 Access network and local network in high electromagnetic interfering places 3 Adapted to trunk power transmission system 4 FTTA Technical Parameters Construction of optical fiber cable

    Contact Now

  • 4-16 channels  rackmount CWDM MUX and DEMUX

    4-16 channels rackmount CWDM MUX and DEMUX

    • Model No.: CWDM-4

    CWDM products include bare single CWDM device packed in glass tube or stainless steel tube CWDM Mux Demux modules packed in ABS box up to 16 channel or even 18 channel Multiplexing on a single fiber or CWDM modules packed in standard 19 1U rackmount Due to the low insertion loss is needed in WDM networks we can also...

    Contact Now

  • 16 channels CWDM MUX and DEMUX module type

    16 channels CWDM MUX and DEMUX module type

    • Model No.: CWDM-16

    16 channels CWDM systems use filters to provide 20nm spacing for up to 16 separate wavelengths colors to be transmitted over a pair of fibers A 16 channel CWDM Mux Demux module has an operating wavelength of 1300nm 1620nm and a center wavelength of 1310nm 1610nm The modules are plug and play and can be used to...

    Contact Now

  • 8 channels CWDM MUX and DEMUX module type

    8 channels CWDM MUX and DEMUX module type

    • Model No.: CWDM-8

    8 channels CWDM Mux Demux modules require no configuration of CWDM components and provide scalable bandwidth of up to 10Gbps per channel over existing fiber links 8 channels CWDM Mux Demux modules have a CWDM operating wavelength of 1460nm 1620nm and a CWDM center wavelength of 1470nm 1610nm and 1310nm OSC for remote...

    Contact Now

Review

Tina Franco

Mar 30, 2021 5

Wonderful product, love it
Zalak Patel

Mar 29, 2021 5

great manufacturing!
Miguel Cerqueira

Mar 16, 2021 5

This 4 Channels Cwdm Mux And Demux is excellent. Thanks manufacturer.
We stick to our enterprise spirit of "Quality, Efficiency, Innovation and Integrity". We aim to create more value for our customers with our rich resources, advanced machinery, experienced workers and excellent services for 4 Channels Cwdm Mux And Demux , 4 Channels CWDM MUX and DEMUX , 16 Channels CWDM MUX and DEMUX , Make sure you come to feel absolutely cost-free to speak to us for organization. nd we think we're going to share the ideal trading practical experience with all our retailers.
With our rich working experience and thoughtful companies, we have now been recognized as being a trustworthy supplier for a lot of global potential buyers for 4 Channels Cwdm Mux And Demux , 4 Channels CWDM MUX and DEMUX , 16 Channels CWDM MUX and DEMUX , Strong infrastructure is the want of any organization. We've been backed with a robust infrastructural facility that enables us to manufacture store quality check and dispatch our merchandise worldwide. To maintain smooth work flow we've got sectioned our infrastructure into a number of departments. All these departments are functional with latest tools modernized machines and equipment. Owing to which we're able to accomplish voluminous production without compromising on the quality.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry