Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com

40g Qsfp To 4sfp Aoc - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for 40g Qsfp To 4sfp Aoc)

  • 40G QSFP+ to 4SFP+ AOC

    40G QSFP+ to 4SFP+ AOC

    • Model No.: QSFP-40-410G-AOCXXX

    40G QSFP to 4SFP breakout Active Optical Cable AOC offers IT professionals a cost effective interconnect solution for merging 40G QSFP and 10G SFP enabled host adapters switches and servers For typical applications users can install this splitter Active Optical cable between an available QSFP port on their 40Gbps...

    Contact Now

  • XPM waterproof CPRI connector for Ericsson RRU

    XPM waterproof CPRI connector for Ericsson RRU

    • Model No.: XPM

    The XPM LC waterproof CPRI connector is designed for Long Term Evolution LTE Fiber Power Signal To The Antenna x TTA connectivity designs require rugged cable assemblies for outdoor use it is suitable for Ericsson RRU solution instead of Fullaxs LC connector For direct connection these cable assemblies need to plug...

    Contact Now

  • 50G QSFP28 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    50G QSFP28 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: QSFP-50GBE-LR4

    The 56G QSFP28 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver is our new product which support 50GBASE LR up to 10km transmission on Singlemode Fiber for 5G network it is competitive product comparing with 100G QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Features Supports 50GBASE LR Lane signaling rate 26 5625 Gb s with PAM4 Up to 10km transmission on...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 ER4 30km Optical Transceiver without FEC

    100G QSFP28 ER4 30km Optical Transceiver without FEC

    • Model No.: QSFP-100GBE-ER4

    100G QSFP28 ER4 30km Optical Transceiver module is designed for long distance transmission up to 30km of Singlemode Fiber without FEC it can reach 40km with FEC It is compliant with the QSFP28 MSA and IEEE 802 3bm CAUI 4 Digital diagnostics function is available via the I2C interface as specified by the QSFP MSA...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    100G QSFP28 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: QSFP-100GBE-LR4

    100G QSFP28 LR4 Optical Transceiver module is designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 10km of Singlemode Fiber it will be popular used for relay transmission of 5G network with 25G SFP28 Optical Transceiver together It is compliant with the QSFP28 MSA IEEE 802 3ba 100GBASE LR4 and IEEE 802 3bm CAUI 4...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 2km Optical Transceiver

    100G QSFP28 CWDM4 2km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: QSFP-100GBE-CWDM4

    100G QSFP28 CWDM4 Optical Transceiver is designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 2km of Singlemode Fiber It is compliant with the 1000GBASE CWDM4 MSA standard The Optical Transceiver converts 4 inputs channels ch of 25Gb s electrical data to 4 CWDM optical signals and multiplexes them into a single...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 SR4 100m Optical Transceiver

    100G QSFP28 SR4 100m Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: QSFP-100GBE-SR4

    100G QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver is an integrated transceiver module containing a micro optic component and semiconductor material and can implement optical electrical conversion and electrical optical conversion The Optical Transceiver is designed as a four channel pluggable parallel QSFP28 transceiver for 100Gbps...

    Contact Now

  • 40G QSFP+ ER4 40km Optical Transceiver

    40G QSFP+ ER4 40km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: QSFP-40GBE-ER4

    The 40G QSFP ER4 Optical Transceiver is a transceiver module designed for 40km optical communication applications The design is compliant to 40GBASE ER4 of the IEEE P802 3ba standard The module converts 4 inputs channels ch of 10Gb s electrical data to 4CWDM optical signals and multiplexes them into a single channel...

    Contact Now

  • 40G QSFP+ LR4 2-10km Optical Transceiver

    40G QSFP+ LR4 2-10km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: QSFP-40GBE-LR4

    40G QSFP LR4 Optical Transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet links over Singlemode Fiber They are compliant with the QSFP MSA and IEEE 802 3ba 40GBASE LR4 2 10km Digital diagnostics functions are available via an I2C interface as specified by the QSFP MSA The Optical Transceiver is compliant...

    Contact Now

  • 40G QSFP+ SR4 100m Optical Transceiver

    40G QSFP+ SR4 100m Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: QSFP-40GBE-SR4

    40G QSFP SR4 Optical Transceiver is a parallel 40Gb s Quad Small Form factor Pluggable QSFP optical module It provides increased port density and total system cost savings The QSFP full duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmit and receive channels each capable of 10Gb s operation for an aggregate data rate...

    Contact Now

  • FTTA CPRI assembly Mini SC connector

    FTTA CPRI assembly Mini SC connector

    • Model No.: OFC-MSMS-1m

    The Mini SC FTTA FTTH cable assembly is designed for environmentally sealed and hardened connectors to reduce the cost and the time of drop cable deployment in optical access networks Features Proven design provides a hardened connector for outside plant deployment Single fiber single model hardened connector SC APC...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 AOC Active optical cable

    100G QSFP28 AOC Active optical cable

    • Model No.: QSFP-100G-AOCXXX

    100G QSFP28 active optical cables AOC are high performance active optical cable with bi directional signal transmission and aggregate 100 Gbps bandwidth for both InfiniBand EDR and Ethernet 100G SR4 applications Compared to conventional copper cables longer and lighter optical cables enable the ease of complicated...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 DAC direct attach cable

    100G QSFP28 DAC direct attach cable

    • Model No.: QSFP-100G-DACXXX

    QSFP28 Direct Attach Cables are compliant with the SFF 8665 specifications Various choices of wire gauge are available from 30 to 24 AWG with various choices of cable length up to 5m Features Compliant with SFF 8665 Up to 28 3125Gbps data rate per channel Up to 5m transmission Operating temperature 0 70 Single 3 3V...

    Contact Now

  • 40G QSFP+ DAC , direct attach cable

    40G QSFP+ DAC , direct attach cable

    • Model No.: QSFP-40G-DACXXX

    40G QSFP Direct Attach Cables are compliant with the SFF 8436 specifications Various choices of wire gauge are available from 30 to 24 AWG with various choices of cable length up to 7m Features Compliant with SFF 8436 Up to 10 3125Gbps data rate per channel Up to 7m transmission Operating temperature 0 70 Single 3 3V...

    Contact Now

  • 40G QSFP+ AOC active optical cable

    40G QSFP+ AOC active optical cable

    • Model No.: QSFP-40G-AOCXXX

    40G QSFP active optical cable AOC is a new high speed pluggable I O interface products This interconnecting system offers 4 channels and maximum aggregate bandwidth of 40Gbps which are based on the proprietary technique Silicon Optical Bench SiOB as an optical engine This module provides high performance and excellent...

    Contact Now

  • 25G SFP28 AOC ,active optical cable

    25G SFP28 AOC ,active optical cable

    • Model No.: SFP-25G-AOCXXX

    The 25G SFP28 Active optical cable is Hot pluggable SFP cable ends with 25 7813 Gb s bit rate used for 25G Ethernet Data Center Intra Rack and Inter Rack links Feathers Hot pluggable SFP cable ends Supports 25 7813 Gb s bit rate SFI limiting interface Input equalization and output emphasis controls Single 3 3V power...

    Contact Now

  • 56G QSFP+ SR4 60m optical transceiver

    56G QSFP+ SR4 60m optical transceiver

    • Model No.: QSFP-56GBE-SR4

    56G QSFP optical transceiver modules are designed for use in Ethernet SAS and Infiniband links over multimode fiber They are compliant with the QSFP MSA and the Ethernet SAS and Infiniband architecture specifications The optical transceiver is compliant per the RoHS Directive 2011 65 EU Features Four channel full...

    Contact Now

  • 40G QSFP+ to 4SFP+ DAC direct attach cable

    40G QSFP+ to 4SFP+ DAC direct attach cable

    • Model No.: QSFP-40-410G-DACXXX

    40G QSFP Direct Attach Cables are compliant with the SFF 8436 specifications SFP Direct Attach Cables are compliant with the SFF 8431 SFF 8432 and SFF 8472 specifications Various choices of wire gauge are available from 30 to 24 AWG with various choices of cable length up to 7m Features Compliant with SFF 8436 SFF...

    Contact Now

  • 10G SFP+ AOC active optical cable

    10G SFP+ AOC active optical cable

    • Model No.: SFP-10G-AOCXXX

    10G SFP Active Optical Cable AOC is part of a family of SFP products to serve 10Gb Ethernet 10GbE applications The letters xx of the part number AFBR 2CARxxZ denoted the cable length in meters The 10G SFP AOC enables 10GbE equipment designs with very high port density based on the new electrical and mechanical...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 to 4SFP28 DAC direct attach cable

    100G QSFP28 to 4SFP28 DAC direct attach cable

    • Model No.: QSFP-100-425G-DACXXX

    100G QSFP28 DAC passive copper cable assembly feature eight differential copper pairs providing four data transmission channels at speeds up to 28Gbps per channel and meets 100G Ethernet 25G Ethernet and InfiniBand Enhanced Data Rate EDR requirements Available in a broad rang of wire gages from 26AWG through 30AWG...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 to 4SFP28 AOC active optical cable

    100G QSFP28 to 4SFP28 AOC active optical cable

    • Model No.: QSFP-100-425G-XXX

    The 100G QSFP28 to 4SFP28 AOC designs Four channel full duplex active optical cable with breakout from QSFP28 to four SFP28 25 7813 Gb s per channel Feathers Four channel full duplex active optical cable with breakout from QSFP28 to four SFP28 25 7813 Gb s per channel Low weight for high port count architectures High...

    Contact Now

  • MPO/MTP - MPO/MTP 40G OM3 8core trunk cable

    MPO/MTP - MPO/MTP 40G OM3 8core trunk cable

    • Model No.: OFC-MPOMPO-OM3

    MPO MTP MPO MTP OM3 trunk cable a cost effective alternative to time consuming field termination is designed for high density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and reduce cable management troubles Our MPO MPO OM3 trunk cable has excellent performance with typical under0 35dB IL MPO Female to MPO...

    Contact Now

  • SC connector single mode/multimode preassemblied

    SC connector single mode/multimode preassemblied

    • Model No.: CON-SC

    The SC fiber optic connectors are compliant to IEC TIA EIA NTT and JIS specifications It is with one piece construction and pulls proof design SC is low cost but high performance which makes it one of the most popular cables We supply the single mode 9 125 multimode 50 125 and multimode 62 5 125 types SC fiber optic...

    Contact Now

  • LC connector single mode/multimode preassemblied

    LC connector single mode/multimode preassemblied

    • Model No.: CON-LC

    LC fiber optic connectors feature the RJ 45 style interface with low insertion loss and low back reflection it is with high precision alignment and is widely used all over the world We supply both simplex LC and duplex LC connectors The connector is with a 1 25mm O D zirconia ceramic ferrule LC fiber connectors can be...

    Contact Now

Review

Arash Biazar

Oct 14, 2019 5

Just what we were looking for. Very good experience, fast delivery,the 40g Qsfp To 4sfp Aoc is exactly as described. Thumbs up! Keep on buying your product!
Mr.emmauel Kisika

Oct 09, 2019 5

Very good choice. The 40g Qsfp To 4sfp Aoc is not expensive, but high quality. highly recommended.
Mr.said

Oct 06, 2019 5

I see that this product is becoming very popular, especially in my country. I am extremely pleased with my purchase, and I was happy to find that the Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. staff were readily willing and available to offer assistance.
Please contact with us now. for 40g Qsfp To 4sfp Aoc , qsfp to sfp+ , sfp28 to sfp+ , We have now skilled products knowledge and rich experience on manufacturing. We normally think your achievements is our company!
"Now we have highly developed devices. Our items are exported towards the USA, the UK and so on, enjoying a great popularity among the customers for 40g Qsfp To 4sfp Aoc , qsfp to sfp+ , sfp28 to sfp+ , You would not have any communication problem with us. We sincerely welcome customers all over the world to contact us for business cooperation.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry