Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com

Bulk Cables - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 3 Products for Bulk Cables)

  • OM3/OM4 LC-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cables with Unitboot

    OM3/OM4 LC-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cables with Unitboot

    • Model No.: OFC-LCLCMMDX-U

    • Place of Origin: China

    • Transportation: Air

    10G 25G OM3 OM4 LC LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cables with Unitboot As the networking environment of today becomes increasingly dependent on high speed and high density solution effective cable management is really important now The key concern is how to manage more cables in a smaller amount of space LC unitboot fiber...

    Contact Now

  • High Density SM LC-LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables

    High Density SM LC-LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables

    • Model No.: OFC-LCLCSM-U

    High Density SM LC LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables a An integrated boot and clip unique design which can increase panel density to its highest possible and ensures correct A B orientation b A multi stage machine process provides best insertion return losses and also precise alignment c It is thin flexible and...

    Contact Now

  • CAT6/6A bulk cable with length 1000FT

    CAT6/6A bulk cable with length 1000FT

    • Model No.: CAT6-Bl-1000

    The CAT6 6A bulk cable packed with one carton box with 1000FT 305m length it can be perfect for creating custom length horizontal network cable runs for easily network installation and save on installation time and expense Standard Cat6 cable Cat6A is a twisted pair network cable used for 1000BASE T Ethernet...

    Contact Now

Review

Dr Enass Al-khader

Feb 27, 2020 5

Seller was pfofessional and patient, glad to working with Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. company!
Liu Qiang

Feb 27, 2020 5

Very good seller!Fast shipping!Very good quality and price!Thank you
Heera Fatima

Feb 24, 2020 5

Bulk Cables was delivered quickly and packaged well.
Dedicated to strict quality manage and thoughtful buyer company, our experienced workers members are generally available to discuss your specifications and make certain full consumer gratification for Bulk Cables , CAT6 Bulk Cable , CAT6A Bulk Cable , We will do our best to satisfy your prerequisites and are sincerely on the lookout forward to acquiring mutual effective enterprise marriage with you!

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry