Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com

Bulk Cables - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 3 Products for Bulk Cables)

  • OM3/OM4 LC-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cables with Unitboot

    OM3/OM4 LC-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cables with Unitboot

    • Model No.: OFC-LCLCMMDX-U

    • Place of Origin: China

    • Transportation: Air

    10G 25G OM3 OM4 LC LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cables with Unitboot As the networking environment of today becomes increasingly dependent on high speed and high density solution effective cable management is really important now The key concern is how to manage more cables in a smaller amount of space LC unitboot fiber...

    Contact Now

  • High Density SM LC-LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables

    High Density SM LC-LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables

    • Model No.: OFC-LCLCSM-U

    High Density SM LC LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables a An integrated boot and clip unique design which can increase panel density to its highest possible and ensures correct A B orientation b A multi stage machine process provides best insertion return losses and also precise alignment c It is thin flexible and...

    Contact Now

  • CAT6/6A bulk cable with length 1000FT

    CAT6/6A bulk cable with length 1000FT

    • Model No.: CAT6-Bl-1000

    The CAT6 6A bulk cable packed with one carton box with 1000FT 305m length it can be perfect for creating custom length horizontal network cable runs for easily network installation and save on installation time and expense Standard Cat6 cable Cat6A is a twisted pair network cable used for 1000BASE T Ethernet...

    Contact Now

Review

James Lorna

Oct 24, 2019 5

The salesman was extremely communicative and very easy to work with. Really one of the best sellers, if something isn’t right he will make it right in a short time. Shipped fast, the Bulk Cables arrived early, easy to contact. A+ overall.
Richard De Leon

Oct 22, 2019 5

Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. worked very well with me to insure that I was happy with the transaction. The best Bulk Cables supplier to work with Fast, Professional, and Great Communication! I will buy again from Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. in the future!
Harshad Amin

Oct 17, 2019 5

I was happy with everything that arrived. I will post more after checking all Bulk Cables , high hopes and I'm super excited!
priority in company and will do our greatest to provide our customers with high-quality goods and fantastic provider. for Bulk Cables , CAT6 Bulk Cable , CAT6A Bulk Cable , enterprise associations and mates from all sections of your environment to call us and seek out cooperation for mutual advantages.
"We're going to make each individual work being remarkable and ideal, and accelerate our steps for standing during the rank of worldwide top-grade and high-tech enterprises for Bulk Cables , CAT6 Bulk Cable , CAT6A Bulk Cable , We welcome customers all over the word to contact us for future business relationships. Our products are the best. Once Selected Perfect Forever!

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry