Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com

Bulk Cables - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 3 Products for Bulk Cables)

  • OM3/OM4 LC-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cables with Unitboot

    OM3/OM4 LC-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cables with Unitboot

    • Model No.: OFC-LCLCMMDX-U

    • Place of Origin: China

    • Transportation: Air

    10G 25G OM3 OM4 LC LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cables with Unitboot As the networking environment of today becomes increasingly dependent on high speed and high density solution effective cable management is really important now The key concern is how to manage more cables in a smaller amount of space LC unitboot fiber...

    Contact Now

  • High Density SM LC-LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables

    High Density SM LC-LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables

    • Model No.: OFC-LCLCSM-U

    High Density SM LC LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables a An integrated boot and clip unique design which can increase panel density to its highest possible and ensures correct A B orientation b A multi stage machine process provides best insertion return losses and also precise alignment c It is thin flexible and...

    Contact Now

  • CAT6/6A bulk cable with length 1000FT

    CAT6/6A bulk cable with length 1000FT

    • Model No.: CAT6-Bl-1000

    The CAT6 6A bulk cable packed with one carton box with 1000FT 305m length it can be perfect for creating custom length horizontal network cable runs for easily network installation and save on installation time and expense Standard Cat6 cable Cat6A is a twisted pair network cable used for 1000BASE T Ethernet...

    Contact Now

Review

Rohit Kalra

Mar 27, 2021 5

fast shipping, the seller responded back as soon as I contacted him, he was really professional and fulfilled my request really fast, brief, his service should receive high praise.
Carl Mcnamara

Mar 12, 2021 5

Received Bulk Cables with thanks.The service is really thoughtful, pls keep it on !
Shimon Dueiv

Mar 08, 2021 5

It actually make me amazing!
To be the stage of realizing dreams of our employees! To build a happier, far more united and far more specialist team! To reach a mutual profit of our customers, suppliers, the society and ourselves for Bulk Cables , CAT6 Bulk Cable , CAT6A Bulk Cable , We could customize the goods according to your needs and we will pack it for you personally when you get.
While in the past few years, our organization absorbed and digested innovative technologies both equally at home and abroad. Meanwhile, our organization staffs a group of experts devoted for the advancement of Bulk Cables , CAT6 Bulk Cable , CAT6A Bulk Cable , Abiding by our motto of "Hold well the quality and services Customers Satisfaction" So we provide our clients with high quality products and excellent service. Please feel free to contact us for further information.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry