Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com

Cat6a Cables - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 2 Products for Cat6a Cables)

  • OM3/OM4 LC-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cables with Unitboot

    OM3/OM4 LC-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cables with Unitboot

    • Model No.: OFC-LCLCMMDX-U

    • Place of Origin: China

    • Transportation: Air

    10G 25G OM3 OM4 LC LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cables with Unitboot As the networking environment of today becomes increasingly dependent on high speed and high density solution effective cable management is really important now The key concern is how to manage more cables in a smaller amount of space LC unitboot fiber...

    Contact Now

  • High Density SM LC-LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables

    High Density SM LC-LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables

    • Model No.: OFC-LCLCSM-U

    High Density SM LC LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables a An integrated boot and clip unique design which can increase panel density to its highest possible and ensures correct A B orientation b A multi stage machine process provides best insertion return losses and also precise alignment c It is thin flexible and...

    Contact Now

Review

Eric Clarke

Sep 22, 2020 5

Satisfactory product. I am ready to buy another product from this Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. .
Per Remberg

Sep 19, 2020 4

Polite, super fast delivery. very good Cat6a Cables manufacturer.
Marc Habermeyer

Sep 17, 2020 5

This was a great deal! So far, it's been perfect! Just as same Cat6a Cables as what we need.
We retain bettering and perfecting our merchandise and service. At the same time, we do the job actively to do research and improvement for Cat6a Cables , cat6a cables , Patch Cables , We've been honest and open up. We look forward for your visit and setting up trustworthy and long-term standing partnership.

Categories

"With dependable high-quality method, fantastic standing and ideal purchaser assistance, the series of products produced by our firm are exported to many countries and regions for Cat6a Cables , cat6a cables , Patch Cables , Really should any of these items be of interest to you please let us know. We will be pleased to give you a quotation upon receipt of one's detailed specifications. We've our personal specialist R&D enginners to meet any of the requriements We look forward to receiving your enquires soon and hope to have the chance to work together with you inside the future. Welcome to take a look at our organization.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry