Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com

Cfp Vs Cfp2 - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 5 Products for Cfp Vs Cfp2)

  • 100GBASE CFP2 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    100GBASE CFP2 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: CFP2-100GBE-LR4

    100G CFP2 Optical Transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet interfaces over Singlemode Fiber The size of 100G CFP2 Optical Transceiver is much smaller than CFP so CFP2 Optical Transceiver has gradually replaced the CFP Optical Transceivers now Features Supports 100GBASE LR4 103 1Gb s with lane...

    Contact Now

  • 200G CFP2 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    200G CFP2 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: CFP2-100GBE-LR4

    The 200G CFP2 LR4 Optical Transceiver is our new prouct which supports 200GBASE LR4 up to 10km transmission on Singlemode Fiber SMF 200G CFP2 LR4 Optical Transceiver is compliant to IEEE802 3bs CFP2 MSA hardware specification and EU RoHS 6 6 Features Supports 200GBASE LR4 Lane signaling rate 26 5625 Gb s with PAM4 Up...

    Contact Now

  • 100G CFP LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    100G CFP LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: CFP-100GBE-LR4

    100GE CFP Optical Transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over Singlemode Fiber transmission distance is up to 10km They are compliant with the CFP MSA and IEEE 802 3ba 100GBASE LR4 Digital diagnostics functions are available via an MDIO interface as specified by the CFP MSA The Optical...

    Contact Now

  • 100G CFP2 ER4 40km Optical Transceiver

    100G CFP2 ER4 40km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: CFP2-100GBE-ER4

    100G CFP2 ER4 Optical Transceivers are designed for huge long distance transmission up to 40km over Singlemode Fiber they are used for ODN network Features Supports multi rate 100GBASE ER4 and OTU4 from 103 1Gb s to 111 8Gb s aggregate Lane bit rate 25 78 Gb s GbE 27 95 Gb s OTU4 Up to 40km transmission on SMF LAN WDM...

    Contact Now

  • 100G CFP ER4 40km fiber optic transceiver

    100G CFP ER4 40km fiber optic transceiver

    • Model No.: CFP-100GBE-ER4

    100GE CFP ER4 optical transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links and 4x28G OTN client interfaces over single mode fiber the transmission distance is up to 40km Features Supports multi rate 100GBASE ER4 and OTU4 from 103 1Gb s to 111 8Gb s aggregate Lane bit rate 25 78 Gb s GbE 27 95 Gb s...

    Contact Now

Review

Mrs.ashli Nord

Oct 16, 2019 5

Excellent Cfp Vs Cfp2 , good price and very good support.
Mr.ahmed Nafiz

Oct 09, 2019 5

Very nice Cfp Vs Cfp2 , fast delivery shipping to my country.
Mr.nassif Nassif

Oct 08, 2019 5

The Cfp Vs Cfp2 is better than I expected.
Our advantages are lessen charges,dynamic income team,specialized QC,sturdy factories,premium quality services for Cfp Vs Cfp2 , cfp vs cfp2 , cfp vs qsfp28 , With a positive and progressive attitude to customer's interest, our company continuously improves our product quality to meet the needs of customers and further focuses on safety, reliability, environmental requirements, and innovation of
"We insist on the principle of development of 'High quality, Efficiency, Sincerity and Down-to-earth working approach' to deliver you with great provider of processing for Cfp Vs Cfp2 , cfp vs cfp2 , cfp vs qsfp28 , The credibility is the priority and the service is the vitality. We promise now we have the ability to supply excellent quality and reasonable price solutions for customers. With us your safety is guaranteed.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry