Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com

Cfp Vs Cfp2 - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 5 Products for Cfp Vs Cfp2)

  • 100GBASE CFP2 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    100GBASE CFP2 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: CFP2-100GBE-LR4

    100G CFP2 Optical Transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet interfaces over Singlemode Fiber The size of 100G CFP2 Optical Transceiver is much smaller than CFP so CFP2 Optical Transceiver has gradually replaced the CFP Optical Transceivers now Features Supports 100GBASE LR4 103 1Gb s with lane...

    Contact Now

  • 200G CFP2 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    200G CFP2 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: CFP2-100GBE-LR4

    The 200G CFP2 LR4 Optical Transceiver is our new prouct which supports 200GBASE LR4 up to 10km transmission on Singlemode Fiber SMF 200G CFP2 LR4 Optical Transceiver is compliant to IEEE802 3bs CFP2 MSA hardware specification and EU RoHS 6 6 Features Supports 200GBASE LR4 Lane signaling rate 26 5625 Gb s with PAM4 Up...

    Contact Now

  • 100G CFP LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    100G CFP LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: CFP-100GBE-LR4

    100GE CFP Optical Transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over Singlemode Fiber transmission distance is up to 10km They are compliant with the CFP MSA and IEEE 802 3ba 100GBASE LR4 Digital diagnostics functions are available via an MDIO interface as specified by the CFP MSA The Optical...

    Contact Now

  • 100G CFP2 ER4 40km Optical Transceiver

    100G CFP2 ER4 40km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: CFP2-100GBE-ER4

    100G CFP2 ER4 Optical Transceivers are designed for huge long distance transmission up to 40km over Singlemode Fiber they are used for ODN network Features Supports multi rate 100GBASE ER4 and OTU4 from 103 1Gb s to 111 8Gb s aggregate Lane bit rate 25 78 Gb s GbE 27 95 Gb s OTU4 Up to 40km transmission on SMF LAN WDM...

    Contact Now

  • 100G CFP ER4 40km fiber optic transceiver

    100G CFP ER4 40km fiber optic transceiver

    • Model No.: CFP-100GBE-ER4

    100GE CFP ER4 optical transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links and 4x28G OTN client interfaces over single mode fiber the transmission distance is up to 40km Features Supports multi rate 100GBASE ER4 and OTU4 from 103 1Gb s to 111 8Gb s aggregate Lane bit rate 25 78 Gb s GbE 27 95 Gb s...

    Contact Now

Review

Mr.juan Antonio Flores Martin

Jul 26, 2020 5

Received it.The appearance of this Cfp Vs Cfp2 as beautiful as the picture shows.
Igor Evdosin

Jul 10, 2020 4

Very impressed by this Cfp Vs Cfp2 manufacturer!
Ahmed Kara

Jul 10, 2020 5

Price and quality of the Cfp Vs Cfp2 are favourable.
We insist over the principle of enhancement of 'High high quality, Efficiency, Sincerity and Down-to-earth working approach' to offer you with superb assistance of processing for Cfp Vs Cfp2 , cfp vs cfp2 , cfp vs qsfp28 , We invites both you and your company to prosper together with us and share a brilliant long run in worldwide market place.
"We emphasize improvement and introduce new goods into the market each year for Cfp Vs Cfp2 , cfp vs cfp2 , cfp vs qsfp28 , Besides strong technical strength we also introduce advanced equipment for inspection and conduct strict management. All the staff of our company welcome friends both at home and abroad to come for visits and business on the basis of equality and mutual benefit. If you are interested in any of our items remember to feel free to contact us for quotation and product details.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry