Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com

Cfp2 100gbase Lr4 - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 7 Products for Cfp2 100gbase Lr4)

  • 100GBASE CFP2 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    100GBASE CFP2 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: CFP2-100GBE-LR4

    100G CFP2 Optical Transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet interfaces over Singlemode Fiber The size of 100G CFP2 Optical Transceiver is much smaller than CFP so CFP2 Optical Transceiver has gradually replaced the CFP Optical Transceivers now Features Supports 100GBASE LR4 103 1Gb s with lane...

    Contact Now

  • 50G QSFP28 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    50G QSFP28 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: QSFP-50GBE-LR4

    The 56G QSFP28 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver is our new product which support 50GBASE LR up to 10km transmission on Singlemode Fiber for 5G network it is competitive product comparing with 100G QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Features Supports 50GBASE LR Lane signaling rate 26 5625 Gb s with PAM4 Up to 10km transmission on...

    Contact Now

  • 200G CFP2 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    200G CFP2 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: CFP2-100GBE-LR4

    The 200G CFP2 LR4 Optical Transceiver is our new prouct which supports 200GBASE LR4 up to 10km transmission on Singlemode Fiber SMF 200G CFP2 LR4 Optical Transceiver is compliant to IEEE802 3bs CFP2 MSA hardware specification and EU RoHS 6 6 Features Supports 200GBASE LR4 Lane signaling rate 26 5625 Gb s with PAM4 Up...

    Contact Now

  • 100G CFP LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    100G CFP LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: CFP-100GBE-LR4

    100GE CFP Optical Transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over Singlemode Fiber transmission distance is up to 10km They are compliant with the CFP MSA and IEEE 802 3ba 100GBASE LR4 Digital diagnostics functions are available via an MDIO interface as specified by the CFP MSA The Optical...

    Contact Now

  • 100G CFP2 ER4 40km Optical Transceiver

    100G CFP2 ER4 40km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: CFP2-100GBE-ER4

    100G CFP2 ER4 Optical Transceivers are designed for huge long distance transmission up to 40km over Singlemode Fiber they are used for ODN network Features Supports multi rate 100GBASE ER4 and OTU4 from 103 1Gb s to 111 8Gb s aggregate Lane bit rate 25 78 Gb s GbE 27 95 Gb s OTU4 Up to 40km transmission on SMF LAN WDM...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    100G QSFP28 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: QSFP-100GBE-LR4

    100G QSFP28 LR4 Optical Transceiver module is designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 10km of Singlemode Fiber it will be popular used for relay transmission of 5G network with 25G SFP28 Optical Transceiver together It is compliant with the QSFP28 MSA IEEE 802 3ba 100GBASE LR4 and IEEE 802 3bm CAUI 4...

    Contact Now

  • 40G QSFP+ LR4 2-10km Optical Transceiver

    40G QSFP+ LR4 2-10km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: QSFP-40GBE-LR4

    40G QSFP LR4 Optical Transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet links over Singlemode Fiber They are compliant with the QSFP MSA and IEEE 802 3ba 40GBASE LR4 2 10km Digital diagnostics functions are available via an I2C interface as specified by the QSFP MSA The Optical Transceiver is compliant...

    Contact Now

Review

Roman Kowalsky

Sep 27, 2020 5

Highly recommend Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. company. Thank you! A++++
Mr.andy Chow

Sep 27, 2020 5

The packing is good, the logistics is very fast, I am very satisfied with the Cfp2 100gbase Lr4 .
Antonio Cardozo

Sep 16, 2020 5

Highly recommend this Cfp2 100gbase Lr4 . Thank you! A++++
We've been commitment to offer the competitive rate ,outstanding merchandise good quality, too as fast delivery for Cfp2 100gbase Lr4 , cfp2-100gbase-lr4 , qsfp28 100g lr4 , Sincerely hope we're increasing up along with our buyers all around the entire world.
We also present product or service sourcing and flight consolidation companies. We've our own manufacturing unit and sourcing office. We can easily provide you with nearly every form of merchandise similar to our product variety for Cfp2 100gbase Lr4 , cfp2-100gbase-lr4 , qsfp28 100g lr4 , With a fully integrated operation system our company has won a good fame for our high quality products reasonable prices and good services. Meanwhile we have established a strict quality management system conducted in material incoming processing and delivery. Abiding by the principle of "Credit first and customer supremacy" we sincerely welcome clients from home and abroad to cooperate with us and advance together to create a brilliant future.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry