Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com

Cfp2 Aco - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 3 Products for Cfp2 Aco)

  • 100GBASE CFP2 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    100GBASE CFP2 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: CFP2-100GBE-LR4

    100G CFP2 Optical Transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet interfaces over Singlemode Fiber The size of 100G CFP2 Optical Transceiver is much smaller than CFP so CFP2 Optical Transceiver has gradually replaced the CFP Optical Transceivers now Features Supports 100GBASE LR4 103 1Gb s with lane...

    Contact Now

  • 200G CFP2 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    200G CFP2 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: CFP2-100GBE-LR4

    The 200G CFP2 LR4 Optical Transceiver is our new prouct which supports 200GBASE LR4 up to 10km transmission on Singlemode Fiber SMF 200G CFP2 LR4 Optical Transceiver is compliant to IEEE802 3bs CFP2 MSA hardware specification and EU RoHS 6 6 Features Supports 200GBASE LR4 Lane signaling rate 26 5625 Gb s with PAM4 Up...

    Contact Now

  • 100G CFP2 ER4 40km Optical Transceiver

    100G CFP2 ER4 40km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: CFP2-100GBE-ER4

    100G CFP2 ER4 Optical Transceivers are designed for huge long distance transmission up to 40km over Singlemode Fiber they are used for ODN network Features Supports multi rate 100GBASE ER4 and OTU4 from 103 1Gb s to 111 8Gb s aggregate Lane bit rate 25 78 Gb s GbE 27 95 Gb s OTU4 Up to 40km transmission on SMF LAN WDM...

    Contact Now

Review

Mr.sipos

Mar 22, 2021 4

What a wonerful Cfp2 Aco ! Nice!
Narges Salehi

Mar 17, 2021 5

We ordered this Cfp2 Aco from Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. . The seller provided me with tracking info for the shipment when requested. I received the product two days early, very Impressed with the quality. I can't beat the price. Reliable seller. No worries here!
Mrs.renee Dark

Mar 15, 2021 4

I had some issues with the product and I emailed Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. . Not only did he repond to me that day, he actually took time out of his day on a Saturday to talk me through it over the phone. I greatly appreciate it . I'm very pleased I bought this Cfp2 Aco .
Our company since its inception, always regards product quality as enterprise life, continuously improve production technology, improve product quality and continuously strengthen enterprise total quality management, in strict accordance with the national standard ISO 9001:2000 for Cfp2 Aco , cfp2 cfp , qsfp28 cisco , top quality excellent". We'll make a amazing long run in hair output with our companions.
"abide by the contract"", conforms on the market requirement, joins within the market competition by its good quality at the same time as provides far more comprehensive and great company for customers to let them grow to be major winner. The pursue in the company, will be the clients' pleasure for Cfp2 Aco , cfp2 cfp , qsfp28 cisco , Our company promises: reasonable prices short production time and satisfactory after-sales service we also welcome you to visit our factory at any time you want. Wish we have now a pleasant and long terms business together!!!

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry