Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com

Cfp2 Dco - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 3 Products for Cfp2 Dco)

  • 100GBASE CFP2 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    100GBASE CFP2 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: CFP2-100GBE-LR4

    100G CFP2 Optical Transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet interfaces over Singlemode Fiber The size of 100G CFP2 Optical Transceiver is much smaller than CFP so CFP2 Optical Transceiver has gradually replaced the CFP Optical Transceivers now Features Supports 100GBASE LR4 103 1Gb s with lane...

    Contact Now

  • 200G CFP2 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    200G CFP2 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: CFP2-100GBE-LR4

    The 200G CFP2 LR4 Optical Transceiver is our new prouct which supports 200GBASE LR4 up to 10km transmission on Singlemode Fiber SMF 200G CFP2 LR4 Optical Transceiver is compliant to IEEE802 3bs CFP2 MSA hardware specification and EU RoHS 6 6 Features Supports 200GBASE LR4 Lane signaling rate 26 5625 Gb s with PAM4 Up...

    Contact Now

  • 100G CFP2 ER4 40km Optical Transceiver

    100G CFP2 ER4 40km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: CFP2-100GBE-ER4

    100G CFP2 ER4 Optical Transceivers are designed for huge long distance transmission up to 40km over Singlemode Fiber they are used for ODN network Features Supports multi rate 100GBASE ER4 and OTU4 from 103 1Gb s to 111 8Gb s aggregate Lane bit rate 25 78 Gb s GbE 27 95 Gb s OTU4 Up to 40km transmission on SMF LAN WDM...

    Contact Now

Review

Mazen Khoury

Mar 25, 2021 5

Great Cfp2 Dco . When I have problems, Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. answers emails quickly and even offers to get with you on the phone to answer any questions.
Mr.philip Merry

Mar 22, 2021 5

I am very happy with my purchase. Worth every penny.Definitely will purchase Cfp2 Dco again!
Mr.mr.waldir

Mar 20, 2021 5

This is my second order from Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. , the manufacturer's after-sale service and Cfp2 Dco quality is good.
We provide excellent toughness in excellent and advancement,merchandising,gross sales and promoting and operation for Cfp2 Dco , cfp2 cfp , qsfp28 cisco , Our tenet is obvious each of the time: to deliver superior quality item at aggressive price tag to shoppers round the entire world. We welcome potential potential buyers to speak to us for OEM and ODM orders.
We emphasize progress and introduce new solutions into the market each year for Cfp2 Dco , cfp2 cfp , qsfp28 cisco , You can do one-stop shopping here. And customized orders are acceptable. Real business is to get win-win situation if possible we would like to deliver more support for customers. Welcome all nice buyers communicate details of products and solutions and ideas with us!!

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry