Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com

Cfp2 Dwdm - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 4 Products for Cfp2 Dwdm)

  • 100GBASE CFP2 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    100GBASE CFP2 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: CFP2-100GBE-LR4

    100G CFP2 Optical Transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet interfaces over Singlemode Fiber The size of 100G CFP2 Optical Transceiver is much smaller than CFP so CFP2 Optical Transceiver has gradually replaced the CFP Optical Transceivers now Features Supports 100GBASE LR4 103 1Gb s with lane...

    Contact Now

  • 200G CFP2 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    200G CFP2 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: CFP2-100GBE-LR4

    The 200G CFP2 LR4 Optical Transceiver is our new prouct which supports 200GBASE LR4 up to 10km transmission on Singlemode Fiber SMF 200G CFP2 LR4 Optical Transceiver is compliant to IEEE802 3bs CFP2 MSA hardware specification and EU RoHS 6 6 Features Supports 200GBASE LR4 Lane signaling rate 26 5625 Gb s with PAM4 Up...

    Contact Now

  • 100G CFP2 ER4 40km Optical Transceiver

    100G CFP2 ER4 40km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: CFP2-100GBE-ER4

    100G CFP2 ER4 Optical Transceivers are designed for huge long distance transmission up to 40km over Singlemode Fiber they are used for ODN network Features Supports multi rate 100GBASE ER4 and OTU4 from 103 1Gb s to 111 8Gb s aggregate Lane bit rate 25 78 Gb s GbE 27 95 Gb s OTU4 Up to 40km transmission on SMF LAN WDM...

    Contact Now

  • 100G/200G DWDM MUX and DEMUX

    100G/200G DWDM MUX and DEMUX

    • Model No.: DWDM-MCh

    We make full range of DWDM products including 50Ghz 100Ghz and 200Ghz Due to our rich experience of manufacturing we make DWDM with extremely low loss and high stability and reliability Different packages and customized package can be offered with request Common DWDM products package include bare single DWDM device...

    Contact Now

Review

Marcin Dawid

Sep 29, 2020 5

Timely delivery, everything one needs in one neat package.
Pakjira Chavararat

Sep 24, 2020 4

Good. Price is reasonable.
Shirley Collins

Sep 14, 2020 5

Great value. Made very well!
We are now looking for Cfp2 Dwdm , cfp2-dwdm , qsfp28 msa , company associations and close friends from all components with the entire world to call us and seek out cooperation for mutual positive aspects.
"We consistently carry out our spirit of ''Innovation bringing development, Highly-quality ensuring subsistence, Management promoting benefit, Credit attracting customers for Cfp2 Dwdm , cfp2-dwdm , qsfp28 msa , Now we have more than 10 years exported experience and our merchandise have expored more than 30 countries around the word. We always hold the service tenet Client first, Quality first in our mindand are strict with product quality. Welcome your visiting!

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry