Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com

Cisco 40g Compatibility Matrix - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 8 Products for Cisco 40g Compatibility Matrix)

  • 40G QSFP+ ER4 40km Optical Transceiver

    40G QSFP+ ER4 40km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: QSFP-40GBE-ER4

    The 40G QSFP ER4 Optical Transceiver is a transceiver module designed for 40km optical communication applications The design is compliant to 40GBASE ER4 of the IEEE P802 3ba standard The module converts 4 inputs channels ch of 10Gb s electrical data to 4CWDM optical signals and multiplexes them into a single channel...

    Contact Now

  • 40G QSFP+ LR4 2-10km Optical Transceiver

    40G QSFP+ LR4 2-10km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: QSFP-40GBE-LR4

    40G QSFP LR4 Optical Transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet links over Singlemode Fiber They are compliant with the QSFP MSA and IEEE 802 3ba 40GBASE LR4 2 10km Digital diagnostics functions are available via an I2C interface as specified by the QSFP MSA The Optical Transceiver is compliant...

    Contact Now

  • 40G QSFP+ SR4 100m Optical Transceiver

    40G QSFP+ SR4 100m Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: QSFP-40GBE-SR4

    40G QSFP SR4 Optical Transceiver is a parallel 40Gb s Quad Small Form factor Pluggable QSFP optical module It provides increased port density and total system cost savings The QSFP full duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmit and receive channels each capable of 10Gb s operation for an aggregate data rate...

    Contact Now

  • 40G QSFP+ DAC , direct attach cable

    40G QSFP+ DAC , direct attach cable

    • Model No.: QSFP-40G-DACXXX

    40G QSFP Direct Attach Cables are compliant with the SFF 8436 specifications Various choices of wire gauge are available from 30 to 24 AWG with various choices of cable length up to 7m Features Compliant with SFF 8436 Up to 10 3125Gbps data rate per channel Up to 7m transmission Operating temperature 0 70 Single 3 3V...

    Contact Now

  • 40G QSFP+ AOC active optical cable

    40G QSFP+ AOC active optical cable

    • Model No.: QSFP-40G-AOCXXX

    40G QSFP active optical cable AOC is a new high speed pluggable I O interface products This interconnecting system offers 4 channels and maximum aggregate bandwidth of 40Gbps which are based on the proprietary technique Silicon Optical Bench SiOB as an optical engine This module provides high performance and excellent...

    Contact Now

  • 40G QSFP+ to 4SFP+ AOC

    40G QSFP+ to 4SFP+ AOC

    • Model No.: QSFP-40-410G-AOCXXX

    40G QSFP to 4SFP breakout Active Optical Cable AOC offers IT professionals a cost effective interconnect solution for merging 40G QSFP and 10G SFP enabled host adapters switches and servers For typical applications users can install this splitter Active Optical cable between an available QSFP port on their 40Gbps...

    Contact Now

  • 40G QSFP+ to 4SFP+ DAC direct attach cable

    40G QSFP+ to 4SFP+ DAC direct attach cable

    • Model No.: QSFP-40-410G-DACXXX

    40G QSFP Direct Attach Cables are compliant with the SFF 8436 specifications SFP Direct Attach Cables are compliant with the SFF 8431 SFF 8432 and SFF 8472 specifications Various choices of wire gauge are available from 30 to 24 AWG with various choices of cable length up to 7m Features Compliant with SFF 8436 SFF...

    Contact Now

  • MPO/MTP - MPO/MTP 40G OM3 8core trunk cable

    MPO/MTP - MPO/MTP 40G OM3 8core trunk cable

    • Model No.: OFC-MPOMPO-OM3

    MPO MTP MPO MTP OM3 trunk cable a cost effective alternative to time consuming field termination is designed for high density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and reduce cable management troubles Our MPO MPO OM3 trunk cable has excellent performance with typical under0 35dB IL MPO Female to MPO...

    Contact Now

Review

Ester Livia

Oct 28, 2019 5

High Quality Cisco 40g Compatibility Matrix , High Efficiency, Creative and Integrity, worth having long-term cooperation! Looking forward to the future cooperation!
Mr.dmitry

Oct 24, 2019 5

Although we are a small company, we are also respected. Reliable quality, sincere service and good credit, we are honored to be able to work with Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. company!
Bob Gagnon

Oct 22, 2019 5

The Cisco 40g Compatibility Matrix are very perfect and the company sales manager is warmful, we will come to this company to purchase next time.
To become the stage of realizing dreams of our employees! To build a happier, much more united and far more professional team! To reach a mutual profit of our clients, suppliers, the society and ourselves for Cisco 40g Compatibility Matrix , cisco 40g compatibility matrix , 400g optical transceiver , make sure you do not hesitate to contact us.
"It truly is our responsibility to fulfill your requirements and successfully provide you. Your fulfillment is our best reward. We're seeking forward in your check out for joint development for Cisco 40g Compatibility Matrix , cisco 40g compatibility matrix , 400g optical transceiver , Now we have been trying to enter new markets where we do not have a presence and developing the markets we have now the already penetrated. On account of superior quality and competitive price we will be the market leader make sure you don??¥t hesitate to contact us by phone or email if you are interested in any of our solutions.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry