Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com

Cpri Transport - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 9 Products for Cpri Transport)

  • XPM waterproof CPRI connector for Ericsson RRU

    XPM waterproof CPRI connector for Ericsson RRU

    • Model No.: XPM

    The XPM LC waterproof CPRI connector is designed for Long Term Evolution LTE Fiber Power Signal To The Antenna x TTA connectivity designs require rugged cable assemblies for outdoor use it is suitable for Ericsson RRU solution instead of Fullaxs LC connector For direct connection these cable assemblies need to plug...

    Contact Now

  • XPM FTTA CPRI cable assembly instead of Fullaxs

    XPM FTTA CPRI cable assembly instead of Fullaxs

    • Model No.: OFC-XPM-5m

    The XPM CPRI cable assembly is for Ericsson RRU device instead of Fullaxs LC it is low cost but excellent performance 1 Product Structure Designation P N E N Material 1 Cable OSK002 01 Outdoor Optical Cable G657A2 Single mode 2 Core with 0 9 mm Fiber OD 4 8 mm Black LSZH 2 Connector LC Duplex for Single mode Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • 622M 850nm S4.1 SFP CPRI Optical Transceiver

    622M 850nm S4.1 SFP CPRI Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP-622M-SR

    The 622M SFP L4 1 Optical Transceiver is for 2G base station we can provide compatible Ericsson RRU Optical Transceiver Features Hot pluggable SFP MSA package Duplex LC receptacle optical interface compliant Operating Data Rate up to 622Mbps DDM function implemented Single 3 3V Power Supply Operating Case Temperature...

    Contact Now

  • 622M 1310nm 40km SFP CPRI Optical Transceiver

    622M 1310nm 40km SFP CPRI Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP-622M-ER

    Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP transceivers are designed for operation in Metro Access Rings and Point to Point networks using Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networking equipment Features Hot pluggable SFP MSA package Duplex LC receptacle optical interface compliant Operating Data Rate up to 622Mbps DDM function...

    Contact Now

  • FTTA CPRI assembly Mini SC connector

    FTTA CPRI assembly Mini SC connector

    • Model No.: OFC-MSMS-1m

    The Mini SC FTTA FTTH cable assembly is designed for environmentally sealed and hardened connectors to reduce the cost and the time of drop cable deployment in optical access networks Features Proven design provides a hardened connector for outside plant deployment Single fiber single model hardened connector SC APC...

    Contact Now

  • ODVA FTTA CPRI cable assembly 2 fibers G657A2

    ODVA FTTA CPRI cable assembly 2 fibers G657A2

    • Model No.: FA-OV-1m

    ODVA FTTA CPRI cable is IP68 rated industrial grade used for FTTA CPRI industrial network Description This ODVA outdoor waterproof connector attaches to adapter on panel of RRH The common SC simplex LC duplex MPO connector inside allows easier testing and cleaning There are two types of connector plugs available...

    Contact Now

  • FTTA CPRI cable LSZH jacket

    FTTA CPRI cable LSZH jacket

    • Model No.: GJYCH

    Characteristics 1 High strength armid glass yarn member 2 Small outer diameter lightweight flame retardant soft and easy to strip 3 High quality nylon tight buffered

    Contact Now

  • Fullaxs LC FTTA CPRI cable assembly

    Fullaxs LC FTTA CPRI cable assembly

    • Model No.: OFC-FLLU-5m

    The Fullaxs LC connector is original TE connector used for Ericsson RRU devices excellent performace and IP67 rated Plugs directly into SFP at panel of RRH Features Ruggedised sealing system for fiber to the antenna and industrial applications FTTA WiMax base station CATV outdoor Application Cable s jacket LSZH PE PU...

    Contact Now

  • ODC FTTA CPRI cable assembly

    ODC FTTA CPRI cable assembly

    • Model No.: OFC-ODC-5m

    ODC Commonly used on Samsung Ericsson and Alcatel Lucent RRHs This weatherproof connector attaches to socket on panel of RRH or extension jumper Feature 1 2 fibers singlemode or multimode 2 Compact design with 2 x 1 25 mm ferrules 3 Built in socket with square or hexagonal flange 5 Screwed locking mechanism 7...

    Contact Now

Review

John Gale

Oct 22, 2019 5

High quality and fast delivery. Great manufacturer.
Mrs.efren

Oct 21, 2019 5

batter than i bought at another supplier last time.So glad to meet Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. company.
Karol Godoy

Oct 19, 2019 5

I like this Cpri Transport , It is well made.
We usually continually offer you the most conscientious consumer services, along with the widest variety of designs and styles with finest materials. These initiatives include the availability of customized designs with speed and dispatch for Cpri Transport , cpri transport , Sfp Transceiver , you may come to our factory to view it. We will generally welcome guests from all over the world to our business to create business relations with us. Please feel cost-free to speak to us for small business and we believe we'll share the best trading experience with all our merchants.
"Our products are greatly acknowledged and reliable by users and may fulfill repeatedly shifting financial and social wants for Cpri Transport , cpri transport , Sfp Transceiver , What is good price? We provide customers with factory price. In the premise of good quality efficiency will have to be paid attention to and maintain appropriate low and healthy profits. What is a fast delivery? We make the delivery according to customers' requirements. Although delivery time depends on the order quantity and the complexity of it we still try to supply products and solutions in time. Sincerely hope we could have long term business relationship.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry