Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com

Cwdm Mux8a - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 11 Products for Cwdm Mux8a)

  • 10G SFP+ CWDM 40km Optical Transceiver

    10G SFP+ CWDM 40km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP-10GBE-CWDM40

    The 10G SFP CWDM Optical Transceiver is 10Gbps CWDM enhanced small form factor pluggable SFP Optical Transceiver compatible with 10G ETHERNET It is suitable for Singlemode Fiber SMF communications The 10G SFP CWDM Optical Transceiver is Class 1 Laser Products comply with FDA regulations Meet Class 1 eye safety...

    Contact Now

  • 10G SFP+ CWDM 60km Optical Transceiver

    10G SFP+ CWDM 60km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP-10G-CWDM60

    The 10G SFP CWDM Optical Transceiver is 10Gbps CWDM enhanced small form factor pluggable SFP Optical Transceiver compatible with 10G ETHERNET up to 60km transmission distance It is suitable for Singlemode Fiber SMF communications The 10G SFP CWDM Optical Transceivers are Class 1 Laser Products comply with FDA...

    Contact Now

  • 10G SFP+ CWDM BIDI 60km Optical Transceiver

    10G SFP+ CWDM BIDI 60km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP-10GBE-BIDI60

    10G SFP CWDM BIDI Optical Transceiver is designed for single fiber transmission up to 60km distance the CWDM BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver must be used for the FTTH project which has only one fiber available Enhanced small form factor pluggable SFP transceivers compatible with 10G ETHERNET It is suitable for Singlemode...

    Contact Now

  • 10G SFP+ CWDM BIDI 40km Optical Transceiver

    10G SFP+ CWDM BIDI 40km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP-10GBE-BIDI40

    10G SFP CWDM BIDI Optical Transceiver is designed for single fiber transmission up to 40km distance the CWDM BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver must be used for the FTTH project which has only one fiber available Enhanced small form factor pluggable SFP transceivers compatible with 10G ETHERNET It is suitable for Singlemode...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 2km Optical Transceiver

    100G QSFP28 CWDM4 2km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: QSFP-100GBE-CWDM4

    100G QSFP28 CWDM4 Optical Transceiver is designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 2km of Singlemode Fiber It is compliant with the 1000GBASE CWDM4 MSA standard The Optical Transceiver converts 4 inputs channels ch of 25Gb s electrical data to 4 CWDM optical signals and multiplexes them into a single...

    Contact Now

  • 10G SFP+ CWDM BIDI 80km optical transceiver

    10G SFP+ CWDM BIDI 80km optical transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP-10GBE-BIDI80

    10G SFP CWDM BIDI Optical Transceiver is designed for single fiber transmission up to 80km distance the CWDM BIDI SFP module must be used for the FTTH project which has only one fiber available Enhanced small form factor pluggable SFP Optical Transceivers compatible with 10G ETHERNET It is suitable for Singlemode...

    Contact Now

  • 10G SFP+ CWDM 80km Optical Transceiver

    10G SFP+ CWDM 80km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP-10GBE-CWDM80

    The 10G SFP CWDM Optical Transceiver is 10Gbps CWDM enhanced small form factor pluggable SFP Optical Transceivers compatible with 10G ETHERNET up to 80km transmission distance It is suitable for Singlemode Fiber SMF communications The 10G SFP CWDM Optical Transceivers are Class 1 Laser Products comply with FDA...

    Contact Now

  • 4-16 channels  rackmount CWDM MUX and DEMUX

    4-16 channels rackmount CWDM MUX and DEMUX

    • Model No.: CWDM-4

    CWDM products include bare single CWDM device packed in glass tube or stainless steel tube CWDM Mux Demux modules packed in ABS box up to 16 channel or even 18 channel Multiplexing on a single fiber or CWDM modules packed in standard 19 1U rackmount Due to the low insertion loss is needed in WDM networks we can also...

    Contact Now

  • 16 channels CWDM MUX and DEMUX module type

    16 channels CWDM MUX and DEMUX module type

    • Model No.: CWDM-16

    16 channels CWDM systems use filters to provide 20nm spacing for up to 16 separate wavelengths colors to be transmitted over a pair of fibers A 16 channel CWDM Mux Demux module has an operating wavelength of 1300nm 1620nm and a center wavelength of 1310nm 1610nm The modules are plug and play and can be used to...

    Contact Now

  • 8 channels CWDM MUX and DEMUX module type

    8 channels CWDM MUX and DEMUX module type

    • Model No.: CWDM-8

    8 channels CWDM Mux Demux modules require no configuration of CWDM components and provide scalable bandwidth of up to 10Gbps per channel over existing fiber links 8 channels CWDM Mux Demux modules have a CWDM operating wavelength of 1460nm 1620nm and a CWDM center wavelength of 1470nm 1610nm and 1310nm OSC for remote...

    Contact Now

  • 4 channels CWDM MUX and DEMUX

    4 channels CWDM MUX and DEMUX

    • Model No.: CWDM-4

    4 channels CWDM Mux Demux modules can be used to increase bandwidth on existing fiber infrastructure and alleviate fiber exhaustion The modules provide scalable bandwidth of up to 10Gbps per channel over existing fiber links and are plug and play requiring no configuration of CWDM components Four channel CWDM Mux...

    Contact Now

Review

Mr.derian Putra A

Oct 21, 2019 5

This is a very professional wholesaler, we always come to their company for procurement, good quality Cwdm Mux8a and reasonable prices.
Jack Dawson

Oct 20, 2019 5

The enterprise has a strong capital and competitive power, product is sufficient, reliable, never have to worry about what might go wrong with Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. company cooperation.
Wendy Guo

Oct 14, 2019 5

Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. company can keep up with the changes in this industry market, product updates fast and the price is cheap, this is our second cooperation, it's good.
owing to excellent support, a variety of top of the range items, aggressive rates and efficient delivery, we enjoy a very good reputation among our clients. We have been an energetic firm with wide market for Cwdm Mux8a , wdm mux , dwdm mux , make sure you sense absolutely free to go to our web site or make contact with us.
High quality Initial,and Buyer Supreme is our guideline to offer the ideal assistance to our shoppers.At present, we are striving our best to become amongst the ideal exporters inside our industry to satisfy shoppers more want for Cwdm Mux8a , wdm mux , dwdm mux , We guarantee that our company will try our best to reduce customer purchase cost shorten the period of purchase stable solutions quality increase customers' satisfaction and achieve win-win situation .

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry