Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com

Digital Audio Adapter - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 5 Products for Digital Audio Adapter)

  • High Quality MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Adapter

    High Quality MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Adapter

    • Model No.: ADP-MPO

    High Quality MPO MTP Fiber Optic Adapters MPO Adapter is a small passive device used to connect Fiber Patch Cables with MPO Fiber Optic Connectors MPO Adapter is designed for better mechanical and optical performance Applications 1 Telecommunication Networks 2 CATV

    Contact Now

  • LC duplex adapter singlemode/multimode with 0.1dB IL

    LC duplex adapter singlemode/multimode with 0.1dB IL

    • Model No.: ADP-LCD

    LC Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines By linking two connectors precisely fiber optic adapters allow the light sources to be transmitted at most and lower the loss as much as...

    Contact Now

  • LC quad adapter singlemode/multimode 4 ports

    LC quad adapter singlemode/multimode 4 ports

    • Model No.: ADP-LCQ

    LC Quad plastic adapters are designed for mounting in panels with rectangular cutouts LC adapters are compact and space saving with ceramic alignment sleeves which provide precision mating for both multimode and single mode applications The LC adapters use the same panel cut out as a duplex SC adapter but provide...

    Contact Now

  • SC single mode simplex adapter

    SC single mode simplex adapter

    • Model No.: ADP-SCS

    SC Fiber optic adapters have various types including single mode and multimode ceramic sleeve and bronze sleeve simplex and duplex versions Standard female to female SC fiber optic adapters and hybrid SC fiber optic adapters are available SC fiber optic adapters are with plastic housing and blue color for SC UPC green...

    Contact Now

  • SC single mode duplex adapter

    SC single mode duplex adapter

    • Model No.: ADP-SCD

    SC fiber optic adapters are fit in fiber optic panels patch panels and enclosures The SC duplex adapters are also known as a SC coupler Each SC adapter has receptacles on both ends to connect SC patch cord together SC adapter has stainless steel mounting clips allowing it to be easily snapped into rectangular cut outs...

    Contact Now

Review

Marcelo Knobel

Mar 26, 2021 5

Best option out there for a Digital Audio Adapter . The service is nearly perfect. The support from Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. is second to none. I emailed him that I was having trouble with a product and after they confirmed the problem. They asked for my address so he could send me a new one!
Shania Smith

Mar 12, 2021 5

Three months have passed and I am still very satisfied with this Digital Audio Adapter .
Marius Adanzounon

Mar 04, 2021 5

This is a very compact package. I really wanted to like this Digital Audio Adapter .
We stick to our enterprise spirit of "Quality, Per for Digital Audio Adapter , digital audio adapter , digital audio cable adapter , We welcome new and aged prospects from all walks of everyday living to get hold of us for long term enterprise associations and attaining mutual accomplishment!
"Sincerity, Innovation, Rigorousness, and Efficiency" will be the persistent conception of our company to the long-term to establish together with customers for mutual reciprocity and mutual gain for Digital Audio Adapter , digital audio adapter , digital audio cable adapter , Our company warmly invites domestic and overseas customers to come and negotiate business with us. Let us join hands to create a brilliant tomorrow! We are looking forward to cooperating with you sincerely to achieve a win-win situation. We promise to try our best to provide you with high quality and efficient services.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry