Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com

Dwdm Mux And Demux - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 8 Products for Dwdm Mux And Demux)

  • 100G/200G DWDM MUX and DEMUX

    100G/200G DWDM MUX and DEMUX

    • Model No.: DWDM-MCh

    We make full range of DWDM products including 50Ghz 100Ghz and 200Ghz Due to our rich experience of manufacturing we make DWDM with extremely low loss and high stability and reliability Different packages and customized package can be offered with request Common DWDM products package include bare single DWDM device...

    Contact Now

  • Hybrid cable with1x2.0mm LC/APC-LC /APC SM SX termination and 2x16AWG nonterminated

    Hybrid cable with1x2.0mm LC/APC-LC /APC SM SX termination and 2x16AWG nonterminated

    • Model No.: HC16LCA1SM

    Hybrid cable with1 2 0mm LC APC LC APC SM SX termination and 2 16AWG nonterminated Conductor 16AWG PVC Insulation thicknees 0 25mm OD over insulation 2

    Contact Now

  • Hybrid cable with copper and fiber optic

    Hybrid cable with copper and fiber optic

    • Model No.: HC-2104B6

    The Hybrid cable is designed with copper power cable and fiber optic cable together so it is one time for FTTA wiring save a lot labor cost Application 1 Adapted to Outdoor distribution 2 Access network and local network in high electromagnetic interfering places 3 Adapted to trunk power transmission system 4 FTTA...

    Contact Now

  • Hybrid cable with copper cable and 2-24fibers

    Hybrid cable with copper cable and 2-24fibers

    • Model No.: HC-31224B6

    The Hybrid cable is designed with copper power cable and fiber optic cable togther Application 1 Adapted to Outdoor distribution 2 Access network and local network in high electromagnetic interfering places 3 Adapted to trunk power transmission system 4 FTTA Technical Parameters Construction of optical fiber

    Contact Now

  • 4-16 channels  rackmount CWDM MUX and DEMUX

    4-16 channels rackmount CWDM MUX and DEMUX

    • Model No.: CWDM-4

    CWDM products include bare single CWDM device packed in glass tube or stainless steel tube CWDM Mux Demux modules packed in ABS box up to 16 channel or even 18 channel Multiplexing on a single fiber or CWDM modules packed in standard 19 1U rackmount Due to the low insertion loss is needed in WDM networks we can also...

    Contact Now

  • 16 channels CWDM MUX and DEMUX module type

    16 channels CWDM MUX and DEMUX module type

    • Model No.: CWDM-16

    16 channels CWDM systems use filters to provide 20nm spacing for up to 16 separate wavelengths colors to be transmitted over a pair of fibers A 16 channel CWDM Mux Demux module has an operating wavelength of 1300nm 1620nm and a center wavelength of 1310nm 1610nm The modules are plug and play and can be used to...

    Contact Now

  • 8 channels CWDM MUX and DEMUX module type

    8 channels CWDM MUX and DEMUX module type

    • Model No.: CWDM-8

    8 channels CWDM Mux Demux modules require no configuration of CWDM components and provide scalable bandwidth of up to 10Gbps per channel over existing fiber links 8 channels CWDM Mux Demux modules have a CWDM operating wavelength of 1460nm 1620nm and a CWDM center wavelength of 1470nm 1610nm and 1310nm OSC for remote...

    Contact Now

  • 4 channels CWDM MUX and DEMUX

    4 channels CWDM MUX and DEMUX

    • Model No.: CWDM-4

    4 channels CWDM Mux Demux modules can be used to increase bandwidth on existing fiber infrastructure and alleviate fiber exhaustion The modules provide scalable bandwidth of up to 10Gbps per channel over existing fiber links and are plug and play requiring no configuration of CWDM components Four channel CWDM Mux...

    Contact Now

Review

Sonora M. Batuaampar

Jul 27, 2020 4

Inspection result is very good!
William J Yacso

Jul 11, 2020 5

This Dwdm Mux And Demux price is reasonable. Will buy again.
Wijesundara Madushan

Jul 10, 2020 5

Just what we needed,Highly recommend this Dwdm Mux And Demux !
With reliable good quality system, great standing and perfect consumer support, the series of products and solutions produced by our organization are exported to quite a few countries and regions for Dwdm Mux And Demux , cwdm mux demux , wdm mux , and with the favor of consumers at your house and abroad during the xxx industry.
"Fast and superior quotations, informed advisers to help you choose the correct merchandise that suits all your requirements, a short generation time, responsible quality control and different services for paying and shipping affairs for Dwdm Mux And Demux , cwdm mux demux , wdm mux , Insisting on the high quality generation line management and customers qualified assistance we now have designed our resolution to provide our buyers using the to start with amount getting and just after services practical experience. Maintaining the prevailing friendly relations with our buyers we however innovate our solution lists all of the time to satisfy the brand new demands and adhere to the most up-to-date development of the market in Malta. We're ready to face the worries and make the improve to understand all the possibilities in international trade.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry