Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com

Fc Adapter - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 6 Products for Fc Adapter)

  • High Quality MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Adapter

    High Quality MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Adapter

    • Model No.: ADP-MPO

    High Quality MPO MTP Fiber Optic Adapters MPO Adapter is a small passive device used to connect Fiber Patch Cables with MPO Fiber Optic Connectors MPO Adapter is designed for better mechanical and optical performance Applications 1 Telecommunication Networks 2

    Contact Now

  • LC duplex adapter singlemode/multimode with 0.1dB IL

    LC duplex adapter singlemode/multimode with 0.1dB IL

    • Model No.: ADP-LCD

    LC Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines By linking two connectors precisely fiber optic adapters allow the light sources to be transmitted at most and lower the loss as much as...

    Contact Now

  • SC-FC UPC singlemode OS2 9/125 patch cord

    SC-FC UPC singlemode OS2 9/125 patch cord

    • Model No.: OFC-SUFU-SMxxxm

    The SC FC 9 125 m single mode fiber optic patch cable is mostly used for optical connection in Cabinet The FC connector is with a threaded body which was designed for use in high vibration environments It is commonly used with both single mode fiber and polanzation maintaining optical fiber Product Specifications...

    Contact Now

  • LC quad adapter singlemode/multimode 4 ports

    LC quad adapter singlemode/multimode 4 ports

    • Model No.: ADP-LCQ

    LC Quad plastic adapters are designed for mounting in panels with rectangular cutouts LC adapters are compact and space saving with ceramic alignment sleeves which provide precision mating for both multimode and single mode applications The LC adapters use the same panel cut out as a duplex SC adapter but provide...

    Contact Now

  • SC single mode simplex adapter

    SC single mode simplex adapter

    • Model No.: ADP-SCS

    SC Fiber optic adapters have various types including single mode and multimode ceramic sleeve and bronze sleeve simplex and duplex versions Standard female to female SC fiber optic adapters and hybrid SC fiber optic adapters are available SC fiber optic adapters are with plastic housing and blue color for SC UPC green...

    Contact Now

  • SC single mode duplex adapter

    SC single mode duplex adapter

    • Model No.: ADP-SCD

    SC fiber optic adapters are fit in fiber optic panels patch panels and enclosures The SC duplex adapters are also known as a SC coupler Each SC adapter has receptacles on both ends to connect SC patch cord together SC adapter has stainless steel mounting clips allowing it to be easily snapped into rectangular cut outs...

    Contact Now

Review

Carlos Escobar

Oct 22, 2019 5

Good product & seller
Mahesh Thule

Oct 17, 2019 5

I am happy with the Fc Adapter quality. Very good customer service with this company. Answered my questions quickly.
Gervais Chabot

Oct 09, 2019 5

The Fc Adapter has high quality and reasonable price.Recommend!
As a way to ideal meet up with client's desires, all of our operations are strictly performed in line with our motto "High Top quality, Competitive Cost, Fast Service" for Fc Adapter , fc adapter , lc st adapter , let's be double get.
"All we do is usually linked with our tenet "" Shopper first, Rely on very first, devoting around the food packaging and environmental safety for Fc Adapter , fc adapter , lc st adapter , Never-ending improvement and striving for 0% deficiency are our two main quality policies. Should you need anything don't hesitate to contact us.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry