Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com

Fc Adapter - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 6 Products for Fc Adapter)

  • High Quality MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Adapter

    High Quality MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Adapter

    • Model No.: ADP-MPO

    High Quality MPO MTP Fiber Optic Adapters MPO Adapter is a small passive device used to connect Fiber Patch Cables with MPO Fiber Optic Connectors MPO Adapter is designed for better mechanical and optical performance Applications 1 Telecommunication Networks 2 CATV

    Contact Now

  • LC duplex adapter singlemode/multimode with 0.1dB IL

    LC duplex adapter singlemode/multimode with 0.1dB IL

    • Model No.: ADP-LCD

    LC Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines By linking two connectors precisely fiber optic adapters allow the light sources to be transmitted at most and lower the loss as much as...

    Contact Now

  • SC-FC UPC singlemode OS2 9/125 patch cord

    SC-FC UPC singlemode OS2 9/125 patch cord

    • Model No.: OFC-SUFU-SMxxxm

    The SC FC 9 125 m single mode fiber optic patch cable is mostly used for optical connection in Cabinet The FC connector is with a threaded body which was designed for use in high vibration environments It is commonly used with both single mode fiber and polanzation maintaining optical fiber Product Specifications...

    Contact Now

  • LC quad adapter singlemode/multimode 4 ports

    LC quad adapter singlemode/multimode 4 ports

    • Model No.: ADP-LCQ

    LC Quad plastic adapters are designed for mounting in panels with rectangular cutouts LC adapters are compact and space saving with ceramic alignment sleeves which provide precision mating for both multimode and single mode applications The LC adapters use the same panel cut out as a duplex SC adapter but provide...

    Contact Now

  • SC single mode simplex adapter

    SC single mode simplex adapter

    • Model No.: ADP-SCS

    SC Fiber optic adapters have various types including single mode and multimode ceramic sleeve and bronze sleeve simplex and duplex versions Standard female to female SC fiber optic adapters and hybrid SC fiber optic adapters are available SC fiber optic adapters are with plastic housing and blue color for SC UPC green...

    Contact Now

  • SC single mode duplex adapter

    SC single mode duplex adapter

    • Model No.: ADP-SCD

    SC fiber optic adapters are fit in fiber optic panels patch panels and enclosures The SC duplex adapters are also known as a SC coupler Each SC adapter has receptacles on both ends to connect SC patch cord together SC adapter has stainless steel mounting clips allowing it to be easily snapped into rectangular cut outs...

    Contact Now

Review

Omveer Singh

Mar 18, 2021 5

Arrived fast. Good and involved seller. Fc Adapter is perfect.
Cenaj Besim

Mar 18, 2021 5

Pretty good,the Fc Adapter fit as description.
Lee Mancini

Mar 10, 2021 5

So glad that I purchased this Fc Adapter .
We have now sophisticated machines. Our solutions are exported to the USA, the UK and so on, enjoying a great reputation amid consumers for Fc Adapter , fc adapter , lc st adapter , We wholeheartedly welcome customers all over the world come to visit our factory and have a win-win cooperation with us!
"The key to our success is ""Good Merchandise High-quality, Reasonable Selling price and Efficient Service"" for Fc Adapter , fc adapter , lc st adapter , With good quality reasonable price and sincere service we enjoy a good reputation. Merchandise are exported to South America Australia Southeast Asia and so on. Warmly welcome customers at home and abroad to cooperate with us for the brilliant future.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry