Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com

Fc Connector - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 8 Products for Fc Connector)

  • SC-FC UPC singlemode OS2 9/125 patch cord

    SC-FC UPC singlemode OS2 9/125 patch cord

    • Model No.: OFC-SUFU-SMxxxm

    The SC FC 9 125 m single mode fiber optic patch cable is mostly used for optical connection in Cabinet The FC connector is with a threaded body which was designed for use in high vibration environments It is commonly used with both single mode fiber and polanzation maintaining optical fiber Product Specifications...

    Contact Now

  • XPM waterproof CPRI connector for Ericsson RRU

    XPM waterproof CPRI connector for Ericsson RRU

    • Model No.: XPM

    The XPM LC waterproof CPRI connector is designed for Long Term Evolution LTE Fiber Power Signal To The Antenna x TTA connectivity designs require rugged cable assemblies for outdoor use it is suitable for Ericsson RRU solution instead of Fullaxs LC connector For direct connection these cable assemblies need to plug...

    Contact Now

  • FTTA CPRI assembly Mini SC connector

    FTTA CPRI assembly Mini SC connector

    • Model No.: OFC-MSMS-1m

    The Mini SC FTTA FTTH cable assembly is designed for environmentally sealed and hardened connectors to reduce the cost and the time of drop cable deployment in optical access networks Features Proven design provides a hardened connector for outside plant deployment Single fiber single model hardened connector SC APC...

    Contact Now

  • SC connector single mode/multimode preassemblied

    SC connector single mode/multimode preassemblied

    • Model No.: CON-SC

    The SC fiber optic connectors are compliant to IEC TIA EIA NTT and JIS specifications It is with one piece construction and pulls proof design SC is low cost but high performance which makes it one of the most popular cables We supply the single mode 9 125 multimode 50 125 and multimode 62 5 125 types SC fiber optic...

    Contact Now

  • LC connector single mode/multimode preassemblied

    LC connector single mode/multimode preassemblied

    • Model No.: CON-LC

    LC fiber optic connectors feature the RJ 45 style interface with low insertion loss and low back reflection it is with high precision alignment and is widely used all over the world We supply both simplex LC and duplex LC connectors The connector is with a 1 25mm O D zirconia ceramic ferrule LC fiber connectors can be...

    Contact Now

  • 1:4 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    1:4 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    • Model No.: PLC-4-LC

    The 1 4 PLC splitter is with one input port and 4 output ports it can be installed for 4 endusers for GPON FTTH it is suitable for small building with only 1 4 users PLC Planar lightwave circuit splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology It...

    Contact Now

  • 1:8 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    1:8 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    • Model No.: PLC-8-SC

    The 1 8 PLC splitter is with one port of input and 8 ports of outputs it can be used for 8 endusers with one fiber in one building We can install this 1 8 PLC splitters with SC connectors into termination box with 8 ports outputs then connected with FTTH drop cable for each enduser PLC Planar lightwave circuit...

    Contact Now

  • 1:16 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    1:16 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    • Model No.: PLC-16-SC

    The 1 16 PLC splitter is with one input and 16 output ports which suitable for 16 endusers for one fiber in FTTH project The laser signal is devided equally to 16 different channel with SC connector so we must have excellent performance for optical splitters and SC connectors with low insertion loss and low PDL PLC...

    Contact Now

Review

Glenn Masongsong

Mar 24, 2021 5

My first ever post to show my grateful on here!
Don Brock

Mar 17, 2021 5

Perfect Fc Connector !
Vanessa Hortal

Mar 13, 2021 4

very speedy and good seller-very good products
Generally customer-oriented, and it's our ultimate goal for being not only the most trusted, trustable and honest provider, but also the partner for our customers for Fc Connector , fc connector , Fiber Connectors , We warmly welcome customers from all around the environment for any style of cooperation with us to make a mutual advantage long run. We are devoting ourselves wholeheartedly to supply consumers the best service.
With a complete scientific quality management system, good quality and good faith, we win good reputation and occupied this field for Fc Connector , fc connector , Fiber Connectors , The working experience in the field has helped us forged a strong relations with customers and partners both in domestic and international market. For years our products have been exported to more than 15 countries in the world and have been widely used by customers.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry