Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com

Fc Fc Connector - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 8 Products for Fc Fc Connector)

  • XPM waterproof CPRI connector for Ericsson RRU

    XPM waterproof CPRI connector for Ericsson RRU

    • Model No.: XPM

    The XPM LC waterproof CPRI connector is designed for Long Term Evolution LTE Fiber Power Signal To The Antenna x TTA connectivity designs require rugged cable assemblies for outdoor use it is suitable for Ericsson RRU solution instead of Fullaxs LC connector For direct connection these cable assemblies need to plug...

    Contact Now

  • FTTA CPRI assembly Mini SC connector

    FTTA CPRI assembly Mini SC connector

    • Model No.: OFC-MSMS-1m

    The Mini SC FTTA FTTH cable assembly is designed for environmentally sealed and hardened connectors to reduce the cost and the time of drop cable deployment in optical access networks Features Proven design provides a hardened connector for outside plant deployment Single fiber single model hardened connector SC APC...

    Contact Now

  • SC-FC UPC singlemode OS2 9/125 patch cord

    SC-FC UPC singlemode OS2 9/125 patch cord

    • Model No.: OFC-SUFU-SMxxxm

    The SC FC 9 125 m single mode fiber optic patch cable is mostly used for optical connection in Cabinet The FC connector is with a threaded body which was designed for use in high vibration environments It is commonly used with both single mode fiber and polanzation maintaining optical fiber Product Specifications...

    Contact Now

  • SC connector single mode/multimode preassemblied

    SC connector single mode/multimode preassemblied

    • Model No.: CON-SC

    The SC fiber optic connectors are compliant to IEC TIA EIA NTT and JIS specifications It is with one piece construction and pulls proof design SC is low cost but high performance which makes it one of the most popular cables We supply the single mode 9 125 multimode 50 125 and multimode 62 5 125 types SC fiber optic...

    Contact Now

  • LC connector single mode/multimode preassemblied

    LC connector single mode/multimode preassemblied

    • Model No.: CON-LC

    LC fiber optic connectors feature the RJ 45 style interface with low insertion loss and low back reflection it is with high precision alignment and is widely used all over the world We supply both simplex LC and duplex LC connectors The connector is with a 1 25mm O D zirconia ceramic ferrule LC fiber connectors can be...

    Contact Now

  • 1:4 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    1:4 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    • Model No.: PLC-4-LC

    The 1 4 PLC splitter is with one input port and 4 output ports it can be installed for 4 endusers for GPON FTTH it is suitable for small building with only 1 4 users PLC Planar lightwave circuit splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology It...

    Contact Now

  • 1:8 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    1:8 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    • Model No.: PLC-8-SC

    The 1 8 PLC splitter is with one port of input and 8 ports of outputs it can be used for 8 endusers with one fiber in one building We can install this 1 8 PLC splitters with SC connectors into termination box with 8 ports outputs then connected with FTTH drop cable for each enduser PLC Planar lightwave circuit...

    Contact Now

  • 1:16 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    1:16 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    • Model No.: PLC-16-SC

    The 1 16 PLC splitter is with one input and 16 output ports which suitable for 16 endusers for one fiber in FTTH project The laser signal is devided equally to 16 different channel with SC connector so we must have excellent performance for optical splitters and SC connectors with low insertion loss and low PDL PLC...

    Contact Now

Review

Małgorzata Marcinkowska-dec

Jul 24, 2020 5

Quickly delivery, good quality, recommend all for the Fc Fc Connector .
Sandeep Goyal

Jul 21, 2020 5

Very good manufacturer, arrive before the expected and the quality of Fc Fc Connector satisfied.
Mrs.madeleine Sears

Jul 10, 2020 5

Thank you. Great manufacturer. The Fc Fc Connector has a very good quality.
We keep on with the principle of "quality initial, service very first, ongoing improvement and innovation to meet the customers" for the administration and "zero defect, zero complaints" as the quality objective. To fantastic our assistance, we give the goods while using the fantastic high quality at the reasonable price for Fc Fc Connector , fc connector , fc fc connector , Welcome all nice buyers communicate specifics of products and ideas with us!!
"Our corporation insists all along the quality policy of ""product top quality is base of organization survival; purchaser pleasure will be the staring point and ending of an company; persistent improvement is eternal pursuit of staff"" plus the consistent purpose of ""reputation very first, purchaser first"" for Fc Fc Connector , fc connector , fc fc connector , Relying on superior quality and excellent post-sales our solutions sell well in America Europe the Middle East and South Africa. We have been also the appointed OEM factory for several worlds' famous products and solutions brands. Welcome to contact us for further negotiation and cooperation.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry