Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com

Fiber Cwdm Multiplexer - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Fiber Cwdm Multiplexer)

  • Micro Module fiber optic cable

    Micro Module fiber optic cable

    • Model No.: GYPFWQY-6,12B1

    Characteristics 1 The micro module cable is used dry LSZH loose tube design has small diameter light wight and easy strip 2 PE outsheath has excellent environmetal performance 3 The two parallel FRP enhance tensile

    Contact Now

  • Armoured  Indoor double jacket LSZH  Fiber Optic Cable

    Armoured Indoor double jacket LSZH Fiber Optic Cable

    General Description This document specifies armoured tight buffered fiber optic cable with a maximum of up to 24 900um fibers The 900um fiber can be directly terminated onto fiber connector without the requirement of any additional termination tubing The cable jacket incorporates aramid yarn strength members LSZH...

    Contact Now

  • Indoor mini fiber optic cable

    Indoor mini fiber optic cable

    The indoor tight buffered cable is designed with high strength yarn member ensures high tensile strength and long term stability in transmission Small outer diameter lightweight flame retardant soft and easy to strip Direct splicing between tight buffered cable and need no tie in box or pigtail Suitable for...

    Contact Now

  • 32G SFP28 SR Fiber Channel Optical Transceiver

    32G SFP28 SR Fiber Channel Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP-32GBE-SR

    32G SFP28 Optical Transceivers are designed for use in Fibre Channel links up to 28 05 Gb s data rate over multimode fiber They are compliant with FC PI 6 SFF 8472 Rev 12 2 and compatible with SFF 8432 and applicable portions of SFF 8431 Rev 4 1 The Optical Transceiver is compliant per the RoHS Directive 2011 65 EU...

    Contact Now

  • Tunnel SWA fire-resistant Uni-Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

    Tunnel SWA fire-resistant Uni-Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

    • Brand: OEM

    • Supply Ability: As customer's require

    • Certificate: ISO9001

    • Model No.: GTFXH33

    General Description This Tunnel armoured fire resistant IEC 60331 uni loose tube cable with central water blocking gel filled tube which can contain up to maximum of 12 fibers The tube is wrapped with mica tape which acts as the fire barrier Glass yarn added under the jacket acts as armour against rodent and impact...

    Contact Now

  • LC-LC Duplex OM1 OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    LC-LC Duplex OM1 OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    • Model No.: OFC-LCLCMM

    • Place of Origin: China

    • Transportation: Air

    LC LC Duplex OM1 OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Features 1 Compliant with ANSI Bekkcore TIA EIA IEC Standards 2 Low insertion loss and high return loss 3 Excellent repeatability and changeability 4 Simplex and duplex available 5 With ceramic features 6 PVC LSZH OFNP OFNR cable option 7 Optical performance 100 factory

    Contact Now

  • OM3/OM4 LC-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cables with Unitboot

    OM3/OM4 LC-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cables with Unitboot

    • Model No.: OFC-LCLCMMDX-U

    • Place of Origin: China

    • Transportation: Air

    10G 25G OM3 OM4 LC LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cables with Unitboot As the networking environment of today becomes increasingly dependent on high speed and high density solution effective cable management is really important now The key concern is how to manage more cables in a smaller amount of space LC unitboot fiber...

    Contact Now

  • High Quality MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Adapter

    High Quality MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Adapter

    • Model No.: ADP-MPO

    High Quality MPO MTP Fiber Optic Adapters MPO Adapter is a small passive device used to connect Fiber Patch Cables with MPO Fiber Optic Connectors MPO Adapter is designed for better mechanical and optical performance Applications 1 Telecommunication Networks 2

    Contact Now

  • High Density SM LC-LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables

    High Density SM LC-LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables

    • Model No.: OFC-LCLCSM-U

    High Density SM LC LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables a An integrated boot and clip unique design which can increase panel density to its highest possible and ensures correct A B orientation b A multi stage machine process provides best insertion return losses and also precise alignment c It is thin flexible and...

    Contact Now

  • 10G SFP+ CWDM 40km Optical Transceiver

    10G SFP+ CWDM 40km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP-10GBE-CWDM40

    The 10G SFP CWDM Optical Transceiver is 10Gbps CWDM enhanced small form factor pluggable SFP Optical Transceiver compatible with 10G ETHERNET It is suitable for Singlemode Fiber SMF communications The 10G SFP CWDM Optical Transceiver is Class 1 Laser Products comply with FDA regulations Meet Class 1 eye safety...

    Contact Now

  • 10G SFP+ CWDM 60km Optical Transceiver

    10G SFP+ CWDM 60km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP-10G-CWDM60

    The 10G SFP CWDM Optical Transceiver is 10Gbps CWDM enhanced small form factor pluggable SFP Optical Transceiver compatible with 10G ETHERNET up to 60km transmission distance It is suitable for Singlemode Fiber SMF communications The 10G SFP CWDM Optical Transceivers are Class 1 Laser Products comply with FDA...

    Contact Now

  • 10G SFP+ CWDM BIDI 60km Optical Transceiver

    10G SFP+ CWDM BIDI 60km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP-10GBE-BIDI60

    10G SFP CWDM BIDI Optical Transceiver is designed for single fiber transmission up to 60km distance the CWDM BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver must be used for the FTTH project which has only one fiber available Enhanced small form factor pluggable SFP transceivers compatible with 10G ETHERNET It is suitable for Singlemode...

    Contact Now

  • 10G SFP+ CWDM BIDI 40km Optical Transceiver

    10G SFP+ CWDM BIDI 40km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP-10GBE-BIDI40

    10G SFP CWDM BIDI Optical Transceiver is designed for single fiber transmission up to 40km distance the CWDM BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver must be used for the FTTH project which has only one fiber available Enhanced small form factor pluggable SFP transceivers compatible with 10G ETHERNET It is suitable for Singlemode...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 2km Optical Transceiver

    100G QSFP28 CWDM4 2km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: QSFP-100GBE-CWDM4

    100G QSFP28 CWDM4 Optical Transceiver is designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 2km of Singlemode Fiber It is compliant with the 1000GBASE CWDM4 MSA standard The Optical Transceiver converts 4 inputs channels ch of 25Gb s electrical data to 4 CWDM optical signals and multiplexes them into a single...

    Contact Now

  • 10G SFP+ CWDM BIDI 80km optical transceiver

    10G SFP+ CWDM BIDI 80km optical transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP-10GBE-BIDI80

    10G SFP CWDM BIDI Optical Transceiver is designed for single fiber transmission up to 80km distance the CWDM BIDI SFP module must be used for the FTTH project which has only one fiber available Enhanced small form factor pluggable SFP Optical Transceivers compatible with 10G ETHERNET It is suitable for Singlemode...

    Contact Now

  • 10G SFP+ CWDM 80km Optical Transceiver

    10G SFP+ CWDM 80km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP-10GBE-CWDM80

    The 10G SFP CWDM Optical Transceiver is 10Gbps CWDM enhanced small form factor pluggable SFP Optical Transceivers compatible with 10G ETHERNET up to 80km transmission distance It is suitable for Singlemode Fiber SMF communications The 10G SFP CWDM Optical Transceivers are Class 1 Laser Products comply with FDA...

    Contact Now

  • 100G CFP ER4 40km fiber optic transceiver

    100G CFP ER4 40km fiber optic transceiver

    • Model No.: CFP-100GBE-ER4

    100GE CFP ER4 optical transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links and 4x28G OTN client interfaces over single mode fiber the transmission distance is up to 40km Features Supports multi rate 100GBASE ER4 and OTU4 from 103 1Gb s to 111 8Gb s aggregate Lane bit rate 25 78 Gb s GbE 27 95 Gb s...

    Contact Now

  • ODVA FTTA CPRI cable assembly 2 fibers G657A2

    ODVA FTTA CPRI cable assembly 2 fibers G657A2

    • Model No.: FA-OV-1m

    ODVA FTTA CPRI cable is IP68 rated industrial grade used for FTTA CPRI industrial network Description This ODVA outdoor waterproof connector attaches to adapter on panel of RRH The common SC simplex LC duplex MPO connector inside allows easier testing and cleaning There are two types of connector plugs available...

    Contact Now

  • Outdoor fiber optic cable Multi loose tube

    Outdoor fiber optic cable Multi loose tube

    • Model No.: GYFTY

    The multi loose tube outdoor fiber optic cable is dielectric design up to 288 fibers per cable It has excellent performance with good tensile and crush used for outdoor duct Characteristics 1 Non metal strength member 2 Filler protect loose tube fiber 3 Non metal strength has an excellent anti electromagnet ability...

    Contact Now

  • Multi loose tube Armored outdoor fiber optic cable

    Multi loose tube Armored outdoor fiber optic cable

    • Model No.: GYTS

    Characteristics 1 Loose tubes or some fillers standed around the metal central strength member 2 Bound by corrugated longitudinal steel tape with outer PE jacket 3 The tube is made of good temperature property material 4 Good moisture resistance and ultra violet radiation resistant property Application 1 Adapted to...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber optic outdoor cable  central loose tube

    Fiber optic outdoor cable central loose tube

    • Model No.: GYXTY

    Application 1 Backbone in LAN s 2 Indoor outdoor in ducts 3 Internal wiring Fan outs 4 FTTx Technical Parameters Construction of optical fiber cable Items

    Contact Now

  • Fiber optic armored outdoor cable central loose tube

    Fiber optic armored outdoor cable central loose tube

    • Model No.: GYXTW

    Characteristics 1 The two parallel round steel wires enhance tensile strength and crush resistance 2 Excellent mechanical and environmental performance 3 Small outer diameter lightweight tight structure excellent bending property and suitable to installation and operation Application 1 Long distance and local area...

    Contact Now

  • SWA shallow water fiber optic cable

    SWA shallow water fiber optic cable

    • Model No.: GYTY33

    SWA shallow water fiber optic cable is multi loose tube cable with a steel central strength member containing 6 to 12 water blocking gel filled tubes and each tube contain up to maximum 6 to 12 fibers The cable jacket incorporates a moisture barrier inner LSZH layer a layer of steel wire armour and LSZH outer jacket...

    Contact Now

  • Indoor fiber optic cable

    Indoor fiber optic cable

    • Model No.: FC-ID

    The indoor tight buffered cable is designed with high strength yarn member ensures high tensile strength and long term stability in transmission Small outer diameter lightweight flame retardant soft and easy to strip Direct splicing between tight buffered cable and need no tie in box or pigtail Suitable for...

    Contact Now

Review

Giandomenico Rizzuti

Oct 30, 2019 4

Good deal, highly recommended!
Geoffrey Walters

Oct 27, 2019 5

Excellence! It’s a perfect purchase for me.
Vassiliades Charis

Oct 24, 2019 5

A very kind seller^ - ^
We've got a specialist, effectiveness staff to supply high quality service for Fiber Cwdm Multiplexer , Cwdm Multiplexer , Fiber Optic Multiplexer , please feel free to contact us for more details.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry