Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com

Fiber Pigtail Assembly - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Fiber Pigtail Assembly)

  • Micro Module fiber optic cable

    Micro Module fiber optic cable

    • Model No.: GYPFWQY-6,12B1

    Characteristics 1 The micro module cable is used dry LSZH loose tube design has small diameter light wight and easy strip 2 PE outsheath has excellent environmetal performance 3 The two parallel FRP enhance tensile

    Contact Now

  • Armoured  Indoor double jacket LSZH  Fiber Optic Cable

    Armoured Indoor double jacket LSZH Fiber Optic Cable

    General Description This document specifies armoured tight buffered fiber optic cable with a maximum of up to 24 900um fibers The 900um fiber can be directly terminated onto fiber connector without the requirement of any additional termination tubing The cable jacket incorporates aramid yarn strength members LSZH...

    Contact Now

  • Node Cable 6C SM 6.0mm non-armoured PE jacket with 2.0mm SC/APC pigtail

    Node Cable 6C SM 6.0mm non-armoured PE jacket with 2.0mm SC/APC pigtail

    • Model No.: OFC-6C-NodeSCS9

    Node Cable 6C SM OD 6 0mm PE jacket non armoured with 2 0mm SC APC pigtail Node cable PE non armoured Fiber Optic Cable OD 6 0mm Color

    Contact Now

  • Indoor mini fiber optic cable

    Indoor mini fiber optic cable

    The indoor tight buffered cable is designed with high strength yarn member ensures high tensile strength and long term stability in transmission Small outer diameter lightweight flame retardant soft and easy to strip Direct splicing between tight buffered cable and need no tie in box or pigtail Suitable for...

    Contact Now

  • 32G SFP28 SR Fiber Channel Optical Transceiver

    32G SFP28 SR Fiber Channel Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP-32GBE-SR

    32G SFP28 Optical Transceivers are designed for use in Fibre Channel links up to 28 05 Gb s data rate over multimode fiber They are compliant with FC PI 6 SFF 8472 Rev 12 2 and compatible with SFF 8432 and applicable portions of SFF 8431 Rev 4 1 The Optical Transceiver is compliant per the RoHS Directive 2011 65 EU...

    Contact Now

  • Tunnel SWA fire-resistant Uni-Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

    Tunnel SWA fire-resistant Uni-Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

    • Brand: OEM

    • Supply Ability: As customer's require

    • Certificate: ISO9001

    • Model No.: GTFXH33

    General Description This Tunnel armoured fire resistant IEC 60331 uni loose tube cable with central water blocking gel filled tube which can contain up to maximum of 12 fibers The tube is wrapped with mica tape which acts as the fire barrier Glass yarn added under the jacket acts as armour against rodent and impact...

    Contact Now

  • XPM FTTA CPRI cable assembly instead of Fullaxs

    XPM FTTA CPRI cable assembly instead of Fullaxs

    • Model No.: OFC-XPM-5m

    The XPM CPRI cable assembly is for Ericsson RRU device instead of Fullaxs LC it is low cost but excellent performance 1 Product Structure Designation P N E N Material 1 Cable OSK002 01 Outdoor Optical Cable G657A2 Single mode 2 Core with 0 9 mm Fiber OD 4 8 mm Black LSZH 2 Connector LC Duplex for Single mode Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • LC-LC Duplex OM1 OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    LC-LC Duplex OM1 OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    • Model No.: OFC-LCLCMM

    • Place of Origin: China

    • Transportation: Air

    LC LC Duplex OM1 OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Features 1 Compliant with ANSI Bekkcore TIA EIA IEC Standards 2 Low insertion loss and high return loss 3 Excellent repeatability and changeability 4 Simplex and duplex available 5 With ceramic features 6 PVC LSZH OFNP OFNR cable option 7 Optical performance 100 factory

    Contact Now

  • OM3/OM4 LC-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cables with Unitboot

    OM3/OM4 LC-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cables with Unitboot

    • Model No.: OFC-LCLCMMDX-U

    • Place of Origin: China

    • Transportation: Air

    10G 25G OM3 OM4 LC LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cables with Unitboot As the networking environment of today becomes increasingly dependent on high speed and high density solution effective cable management is really important now The key concern is how to manage more cables in a smaller amount of space LC unitboot fiber...

    Contact Now

  • High Quality MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Adapter

    High Quality MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Adapter

    • Model No.: ADP-MPO

    High Quality MPO MTP Fiber Optic Adapters MPO Adapter is a small passive device used to connect Fiber Patch Cables with MPO Fiber Optic Connectors MPO Adapter is designed for better mechanical and optical performance Applications 1 Telecommunication Networks 2

    Contact Now

  • High Density SM LC-LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables

    High Density SM LC-LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables

    • Model No.: OFC-LCLCSM-U

    High Density SM LC LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables a An integrated boot and clip unique design which can increase panel density to its highest possible and ensures correct A B orientation b A multi stage machine process provides best insertion return losses and also precise alignment c It is thin flexible and...

    Contact Now

  • 100G CFP ER4 40km fiber optic transceiver

    100G CFP ER4 40km fiber optic transceiver

    • Model No.: CFP-100GBE-ER4

    100GE CFP ER4 optical transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links and 4x28G OTN client interfaces over single mode fiber the transmission distance is up to 40km Features Supports multi rate 100GBASE ER4 and OTU4 from 103 1Gb s to 111 8Gb s aggregate Lane bit rate 25 78 Gb s GbE 27 95 Gb s...

    Contact Now

  • FTTA CPRI assembly Mini SC connector

    FTTA CPRI assembly Mini SC connector

    • Model No.: OFC-MSMS-1m

    The Mini SC FTTA FTTH cable assembly is designed for environmentally sealed and hardened connectors to reduce the cost and the time of drop cable deployment in optical access networks Features Proven design provides a hardened connector for outside plant deployment Single fiber single model hardened connector SC APC...

    Contact Now

  • ODVA FTTA CPRI cable assembly 2 fibers G657A2

    ODVA FTTA CPRI cable assembly 2 fibers G657A2

    • Model No.: FA-OV-1m

    ODVA FTTA CPRI cable is IP68 rated industrial grade used for FTTA CPRI industrial network Description This ODVA outdoor waterproof connector attaches to adapter on panel of RRH The common SC simplex LC duplex MPO connector inside allows easier testing and cleaning There are two types of connector plugs available...

    Contact Now

  • Outdoor fiber optic cable Multi loose tube

    Outdoor fiber optic cable Multi loose tube

    • Model No.: GYFTY

    The multi loose tube outdoor fiber optic cable is dielectric design up to 288 fibers per cable It has excellent performance with good tensile and crush used for outdoor duct Characteristics 1 Non metal strength member 2 Filler protect loose tube fiber 3 Non metal strength has an excellent anti electromagnet ability...

    Contact Now

  • Multi loose tube Armored outdoor fiber optic cable

    Multi loose tube Armored outdoor fiber optic cable

    • Model No.: GYTS

    Characteristics 1 Loose tubes or some fillers standed around the metal central strength member 2 Bound by corrugated longitudinal steel tape with outer PE jacket 3 The tube is made of good temperature property material 4 Good moisture resistance and ultra violet radiation resistant property Application 1 Adapted to...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber optic outdoor cable  central loose tube

    Fiber optic outdoor cable central loose tube

    • Model No.: GYXTY

    Application 1 Backbone in LAN s 2 Indoor outdoor in ducts 3 Internal wiring Fan outs 4 FTTx Technical Parameters Construction of optical fiber cable Items

    Contact Now

  • Fiber optic armored outdoor cable central loose tube

    Fiber optic armored outdoor cable central loose tube

    • Model No.: GYXTW

    Characteristics 1 The two parallel round steel wires enhance tensile strength and crush resistance 2 Excellent mechanical and environmental performance 3 Small outer diameter lightweight tight structure excellent bending property and suitable to installation and operation Application 1 Long distance and local area...

    Contact Now

  • SWA shallow water fiber optic cable

    SWA shallow water fiber optic cable

    • Model No.: GYTY33

    SWA shallow water fiber optic cable is multi loose tube cable with a steel central strength member containing 6 to 12 water blocking gel filled tubes and each tube contain up to maximum 6 to 12 fibers The cable jacket incorporates a moisture barrier inner LSZH layer a layer of steel wire armour and LSZH outer jacket...

    Contact Now

  • Indoor fiber optic cable

    Indoor fiber optic cable

    • Model No.: FC-ID

    The indoor tight buffered cable is designed with high strength yarn member ensures high tensile strength and long term stability in transmission Small outer diameter lightweight flame retardant soft and easy to strip Direct splicing between tight buffered cable and need no tie in box or pigtail Suitable for...

    Contact Now

  • Indoor micro fiber optic cable

    Indoor micro fiber optic cable

    • Model No.: FC-IN-M

    The size of micro indoor cable is quite small 3 0mm outer diameter for 2 24 fibers it is the best material for MPO MTP assemblies of data center The micro indoor fiber optic cable is with high strength yarn member ensures high tensile strength small outer diameter lightweight flame retardant soft and easy to strip...

    Contact Now

  • Fullaxs LC FTTA CPRI cable assembly

    Fullaxs LC FTTA CPRI cable assembly

    • Model No.: OFC-FLLU-5m

    The Fullaxs LC connector is original TE connector used for Ericsson RRU devices excellent performace and IP67 rated Plugs directly into SFP at panel of RRH Features Ruggedised sealing system for fiber to the antenna and industrial applications FTTA WiMax base station CATV outdoor Application Cable s jacket LSZH PE PU...

    Contact Now

  • ODC FTTA CPRI cable assembly

    ODC FTTA CPRI cable assembly

    • Model No.: OFC-ODC-5m

    ODC Commonly used on Samsung Ericsson and Alcatel Lucent RRHs This weatherproof connector attaches to socket on panel of RRH or extension jumper Feature 1 2 fibers singlemode or multimode 2 Compact design with 2 x 1 25 mm ferrules 3 Built in socket with square or hexagonal flange 5 Screwed locking mechanism 7...

    Contact Now

  • MTP-MTP Female 24 Fibers OM4 Trunk Cable

    MTP-MTP Female 24 Fibers OM4 Trunk Cable

    • Model No.: OFC-MPMPO4-XXXm

    MTP MPO MTP MPO 24fibers Multimode OM4 trunk cable is for 100G 200G 400G optical transceiver use in future Method B 0 6dB IL 3 0mm Cable Jacket US Conec MTP Connector standard MPO connector and Corning ClearCurve BIF Fiber Designed for 100G 200G 400G interconnect solution and high density data center Product...

    Contact Now

Review

Siddhesh Anaokar

Oct 30, 2019 5

Very good supplier. Good communication, and very fast service.So glad to meet Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. company.
Sidharth Mehra

Oct 23, 2019 5

The Fiber Pigtail Assembly extremely good in condition.
Pankaj Patel

Oct 10, 2019 4

The high quality Fiber Pigtail Assembly has a reasonable price,it is worthy !
Persisting in "High top quality, Prompt Delivery, Aggressive Price", now we have established long-term cooperation with customers from the two overseas and domestically and get new and aged clients' large comments for Fiber Pigtail Assembly , fiber pigtail assembly , Fiber Optic Assembly , We welcome new and old shoppers to make contact with us by telephone or mail us inquiries by mail for foreseeable future company associations and attaining mutual achievements.
Our corporation has been specializing in brand strategy. Customers' gratification is our greatest advertising. We also source OEM company for Fiber Pigtail Assembly , fiber pigtail assembly , Fiber Optic Assembly , we're now looking forward to even greater cooperation with overseas customers based on mutual benefits. We are going to work wholeheartedly to improve our products and services. We also promise to work jointly with business partners to elevate our cooperation to a higher level and share success together. Warmly welcome you to visit our factory sincerely.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry