Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com

Ftta Assemblies - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 6 Products for Ftta Assemblies)

  • XPM FTTA CPRI cable assembly instead of Fullaxs

    XPM FTTA CPRI cable assembly instead of Fullaxs

    • Model No.: OFC-XPM-5m

    The XPM CPRI cable assembly is for Ericsson RRU device instead of Fullaxs LC it is low cost but excellent performance 1 Product Structure Designation P N E N Material 1 Cable OSK002 01 Outdoor Optical Cable G657A2 Single mode 2 Core with 0 9 mm Fiber OD 4 8 mm Black LSZH 2 Connector LC Duplex for Single mode Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • FTTA CPRI assembly Mini SC connector

    FTTA CPRI assembly Mini SC connector

    • Model No.: OFC-MSMS-1m

    The Mini SC FTTA FTTH cable assembly is designed for environmentally sealed and hardened connectors to reduce the cost and the time of drop cable deployment in optical access networks Features Proven design provides a hardened connector for outside plant deployment Single fiber single model hardened connector SC APC...

    Contact Now

  • ODVA FTTA CPRI cable assembly 2 fibers G657A2

    ODVA FTTA CPRI cable assembly 2 fibers G657A2

    • Model No.: FA-OV-1m

    ODVA FTTA CPRI cable is IP68 rated industrial grade used for FTTA CPRI industrial network Description This ODVA outdoor waterproof connector attaches to adapter on panel of RRH The common SC simplex LC duplex MPO connector inside allows easier testing and cleaning There are two types of connector plugs available...

    Contact Now

  • FTTA CPRI cable LSZH jacket

    FTTA CPRI cable LSZH jacket

    • Model No.: GJYCH

    Characteristics 1 High strength armid glass yarn member 2 Small outer diameter lightweight flame retardant soft and easy to strip 3 High quality nylon tight buffered

    Contact Now

  • Fullaxs LC FTTA CPRI cable assembly

    Fullaxs LC FTTA CPRI cable assembly

    • Model No.: OFC-FLLU-5m

    The Fullaxs LC connector is original TE connector used for Ericsson RRU devices excellent performace and IP67 rated Plugs directly into SFP at panel of RRH Features Ruggedised sealing system for fiber to the antenna and industrial applications FTTA WiMax base station CATV outdoor Application Cable s jacket LSZH PE PU...

    Contact Now

  • ODC FTTA CPRI cable assembly

    ODC FTTA CPRI cable assembly

    • Model No.: OFC-ODC-5m

    ODC Commonly used on Samsung Ericsson and Alcatel Lucent RRHs This weatherproof connector attaches to socket on panel of RRH or extension jumper Feature 1 2 fibers singlemode or multimode 2 Compact design with 2 x 1 25 mm ferrules 3 Built in socket with square or hexagonal flange 5 Screwed locking mechanism 7...

    Contact Now

Review

Jits Kals

Oct 27, 2020 5

Great! Thanks manufacturer.
Nathan Iirilli

Oct 10, 2020 5

Goods received. Thanks manufacturer.
Enzo Aolonip

Oct 09, 2020 5

Not much more I can say, it’s a good product, and service of Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. is so well.recommend!
With advanced technologies and facilities, strict high quality regulate, reasonable price tag, excellent support and close co-operation with shoppers, we have been devoted to furnishing the best benefit for our buyers for Ftta Assemblies , Ftta Outdoor Cable Assembly , fiber optic cable assemblies , We welcome new and outdated buyers from all walks of lifestyle to make contact with us for long term enterprise interactions and mutual good results!
"Our team through qualified training. Skilled professional knowledge, powerful sense of support, to satisfy the support desires of consumers for Ftta Assemblies , Ftta Outdoor Cable Assembly , fiber optic cable assemblies , With the technology as the core develop and produce high-quality goods according to the diverse needs of the market. With this conceptthe company will continue to develop products with high added values and continuously improve solutionsand will give many customers with the best solutions and services!

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry