Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com

Ftta Assemblies - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 6 Products for Ftta Assemblies)

  • XPM FTTA CPRI cable assembly instead of Fullaxs

    XPM FTTA CPRI cable assembly instead of Fullaxs

    • Model No.: OFC-XPM-5m

    The XPM CPRI cable assembly is for Ericsson RRU device instead of Fullaxs LC it is low cost but excellent performance 1 Product Structure Designation P N E N Material 1 Cable OSK002 01 Outdoor Optical Cable G657A2 Single mode 2 Core with 0 9 mm Fiber OD 4 8 mm Black LSZH 2 Connector LC Duplex for Single mode Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • FTTA CPRI assembly Mini SC connector

    FTTA CPRI assembly Mini SC connector

    • Model No.: OFC-MSMS-1m

    The Mini SC FTTA FTTH cable assembly is designed for environmentally sealed and hardened connectors to reduce the cost and the time of drop cable deployment in optical access networks Features Proven design provides a hardened connector for outside plant deployment Single fiber single model hardened connector SC APC...

    Contact Now

  • ODVA FTTA CPRI cable assembly 2 fibers G657A2

    ODVA FTTA CPRI cable assembly 2 fibers G657A2

    • Model No.: FA-OV-1m

    ODVA FTTA CPRI cable is IP68 rated industrial grade used for FTTA CPRI industrial network Description This ODVA outdoor waterproof connector attaches to adapter on panel of RRH The common SC simplex LC duplex MPO connector inside allows easier testing and cleaning There are two types of connector plugs available...

    Contact Now

  • FTTA CPRI cable LSZH jacket

    FTTA CPRI cable LSZH jacket

    • Model No.: GJYCH

    Characteristics 1 High strength armid glass yarn member 2 Small outer diameter lightweight flame retardant soft and easy to strip 3 High quality nylon tight buffered

    Contact Now

  • Fullaxs LC FTTA CPRI cable assembly

    Fullaxs LC FTTA CPRI cable assembly

    • Model No.: OFC-FLLU-5m

    The Fullaxs LC connector is original TE connector used for Ericsson RRU devices excellent performace and IP67 rated Plugs directly into SFP at panel of RRH Features Ruggedised sealing system for fiber to the antenna and industrial applications FTTA WiMax base station CATV outdoor Application Cable s jacket LSZH PE PU...

    Contact Now

  • ODC FTTA CPRI cable assembly

    ODC FTTA CPRI cable assembly

    • Model No.: OFC-ODC-5m

    ODC Commonly used on Samsung Ericsson and Alcatel Lucent RRHs This weatherproof connector attaches to socket on panel of RRH or extension jumper Feature 1 2 fibers singlemode or multimode 2 Compact design with 2 x 1 25 mm ferrules 3 Built in socket with square or hexagonal flange 5 Screwed locking mechanism 7...

    Contact Now

Review

Mora Paten

Jun 29, 2020 5

Received with thanks
Aymen Maghraoui

Jun 21, 2020 4

Perfect! I can complain nothing about it.
Ricardo Pelin

Jun 09, 2020 5

I have bought many products from this manufacturer.The quality as good as before.Definitely will purchase from Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. again!
We not only will try our greatest to offer you excellent services to just about every client, but also are ready to receive any suggestion offered by our buyers for Ftta Assemblies , Ftta Outdoor Cable Assembly , fiber optic cable assemblies , we have been committed to solving any problem of significant temperature protection for users.
"Our personnel are always in the spirit of ""continuous improvement and excellence"", and along with the exceptional top quality items, favorable value and excellent after-sales companies, we try to acquire each and every customer's trust for Ftta Assemblies , Ftta Outdoor Cable Assembly , fiber optic cable assemblies , Our company insists on the purpose of "takes service priority for standard quality guarantee for the brand do business in good faith to offer skilled rapid accurate and timely service for you". We welcome old and new customers to negotiate with us. We are going to serve you with all sincerity!

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry