Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com

High Quality Mpo Adapter - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 10 Products for High Quality Mpo Adapter)

  • High Quality MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Adapter

    High Quality MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Adapter

    • Model No.: ADP-MPO

    High Quality MPO MTP Fiber Optic Adapters MPO Adapter is a small passive device used to connect Fiber Patch Cables with MPO Fiber Optic Connectors MPO Adapter is designed for better mechanical and optical performance Applications 1 Telecommunication Networks 2

    Contact Now

  • High Density Low Loss MPO 12 Core Patchcord

    High Density Low Loss MPO 12 Core Patchcord

    • Model No.: OFC-MPOMPO-OM3-12

    MPO MTP Fiber Cables are kind of high density cable assemblies which can be used in data centers It saves space and is easy to maintain High quality MPO MTP Fiber Cables are factory pre terminated tested and packaged along with the test reports These reports serve as long term documentation and quality control...

    Contact Now

  • High Density SM LC-LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables

    High Density SM LC-LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables

    • Model No.: OFC-LCLCSM-U

    High Density SM LC LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables a An integrated boot and clip unique design which can increase panel density to its highest possible and ensures correct A B orientation b A multi stage machine process provides best insertion return losses and also precise alignment c It is thin flexible and...

    Contact Now

  • MPO/MTP - 4LCD OM3/OM4 harness cable

    MPO/MTP - 4LCD OM3/OM4 harness cable

    • Model No.: OFC-MPOLC-OM4

    MPO MTP 4LCD Harness cables are your best choice for high density fiber networks It s specifically designed for fast ethernet fiber channel data center and gigabit ethernet applications This 8 Fiber harness cable is used for a direct connection between QSFP to 4 SFP ports with no patch panels or intermediate trunks in...

    Contact Now

  • LC duplex adapter singlemode/multimode with 0.1dB IL

    LC duplex adapter singlemode/multimode with 0.1dB IL

    • Model No.: ADP-LCD

    LC Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines By linking two connectors precisely fiber optic adapters allow the light sources to be transmitted at most and lower the loss as much as...

    Contact Now

  • MPO/MTP - MPO/MTP 40G OM3 8core trunk cable

    MPO/MTP - MPO/MTP 40G OM3 8core trunk cable

    • Model No.: OFC-MPOMPO-OM3

    MPO MTP MPO MTP OM3 trunk cable a cost effective alternative to time consuming field termination is designed for high density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and reduce cable management troubles Our MPO MPO OM3 trunk cable has excellent performance with typical under0 35dB IL MPO Female to MPO...

    Contact Now

  • MPO/MTP - MPO/MTP 100G OM4 8core trunk cable

    MPO/MTP - MPO/MTP 100G OM4 8core trunk cable

    • Model No.: OFC-MPOMPO-OM4

    MPO MTP MPO MTP 8core OM4 trunk cable a cost effective alternative to time consuming field termination is designed for high density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and reduce cable management troubles The MPO MTP OM4 trunk cable has excellent performance with typical under 0 35dB insertioin loss...

    Contact Now

  • LC quad adapter singlemode/multimode 4 ports

    LC quad adapter singlemode/multimode 4 ports

    • Model No.: ADP-LCQ

    LC Quad plastic adapters are designed for mounting in panels with rectangular cutouts LC adapters are compact and space saving with ceramic alignment sleeves which provide precision mating for both multimode and single mode applications The LC adapters use the same panel cut out as a duplex SC adapter but provide...

    Contact Now

  • SC single mode simplex adapter

    SC single mode simplex adapter

    • Model No.: ADP-SCS

    SC Fiber optic adapters have various types including single mode and multimode ceramic sleeve and bronze sleeve simplex and duplex versions Standard female to female SC fiber optic adapters and hybrid SC fiber optic adapters are available SC fiber optic adapters are with plastic housing and blue color for SC UPC green...

    Contact Now

  • SC single mode duplex adapter

    SC single mode duplex adapter

    • Model No.: ADP-SCD

    SC fiber optic adapters are fit in fiber optic panels patch panels and enclosures The SC duplex adapters are also known as a SC coupler Each SC adapter has receptacles on both ends to connect SC patch cord together SC adapter has stainless steel mounting clips allowing it to be easily snapped into rectangular cut outs...

    Contact Now

Review

Manzurul Ahsan

Nov 26, 2019 5

I have never left a product review before, but with the results I’ve received from this High Quality Mpo Adapter I absolutely had to.It’s worthy.
Mr.lewis Choi

Nov 21, 2019 5

This is my twice purchase! It is still a satisfying manufacturer.Definitely will purchase High Quality Mpo Adapter again!
Matej Valko

Nov 14, 2019 4

Well made, reasonable price, Highly recommend Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. company!
Our personnel are always in the spirit of "continuous improvement and excellence", and together with the top-quality good quality solutions, favorable selling price and superior after-sales providers, we try to acquire each customer's rely on for High Quality Mpo Adapter , High Quality MPO Adapter , SC Single Mode Adapter , business enterprise associations and buddies from all parts on the world to get hold of us and seek out cooperation for mutual benefits.
We often stick to the basic principle "Quality 1st, Prestige Supreme". We are fully committed to giving our shoppers with competitively priced excellent products and solutions, prompt delivery and skilled provider for High Quality Mpo Adapter , High Quality MPO Adapter , SC Single Mode Adapter , We can give you the most competitive prices and high quality because we are much more PROFESSIONAL! So please do not hesitate to contact us.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry