Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com

Hybrid Cable With 16awg Nonterminated - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Hybrid Cable With 16awg Nonterminated)

  • Hybrid cable with1x2.0mm LC/APC-LC /APC SM SX termination and 2x16AWG nonterminated

    Hybrid cable with1x2.0mm LC/APC-LC /APC SM SX termination and 2x16AWG nonterminated

    • Model No.: HC16LCA1SM

    Hybrid cable with1 2 0mm LC APC LC APC SM SX termination and 2 16AWG nonterminated Conductor 16AWG PVC Insulation thicknees 0 25mm OD over insulation 2

    Contact Now

  • Micro Module fiber optic cable

    Micro Module fiber optic cable

    • Model No.: GYPFWQY-6,12B1

    Characteristics 1 The micro module cable is used dry LSZH loose tube design has small diameter light wight and easy strip 2 PE outsheath has excellent environmetal performance 3 The two parallel FRP enhance tensile

    Contact Now

  • Armoured  Indoor double jacket LSZH  Fiber Optic Cable

    Armoured Indoor double jacket LSZH Fiber Optic Cable

    General Description This document specifies armoured tight buffered fiber optic cable with a maximum of up to 24 900um fibers The 900um fiber can be directly terminated onto fiber connector without the requirement of any additional termination tubing The cable jacket incorporates aramid yarn strength members LSZH...

    Contact Now

  • Node Cable 6C SM 6.0mm non-armoured PE jacket with 2.0mm SC/APC pigtail

    Node Cable 6C SM 6.0mm non-armoured PE jacket with 2.0mm SC/APC pigtail

    • Model No.: OFC-6C-NodeSCS9

    Node Cable 6C SM OD 6 0mm PE jacket non armoured with 2 0mm SC APC pigtail Node cable PE non armoured Fiber Optic Cable OD 6 0mm Color

    Contact Now

  • Simplex armored cable

    Simplex armored cable

    The simplex armored cable is designed with metal tuble and metal braid ensures good mechanical property and environment property at long term stability in transmission Small outer diameter soft agility flame retardant Satisfy various request of markets and customers

    Contact Now

  • Duplex armored cable

    Duplex armored cable

    The simplex armored cable is designed with metal tuble and metal braid ensures good mechanical property and environment property at long term stability in transmission Small outer diameter soft agility flame retardant Satisfy various request of markets and customers

    Contact Now

  • Indoor mini fiber optic cable

    Indoor mini fiber optic cable

    The indoor tight buffered cable is designed with high strength yarn member ensures high tensile strength and long term stability in transmission Small outer diameter lightweight flame retardant soft and easy to strip Direct splicing between tight buffered cable and need no tie in box or pigtail Suitable for...

    Contact Now

  • Tunnel SWA fire-resistant Uni-Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

    Tunnel SWA fire-resistant Uni-Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

    • Brand: OEM

    • Supply Ability: As customer's require

    • Certificate: ISO9001

    • Model No.: GTFXH33

    General Description This Tunnel armoured fire resistant IEC 60331 uni loose tube cable with central water blocking gel filled tube which can contain up to maximum of 12 fibers The tube is wrapped with mica tape which acts as the fire barrier Glass yarn added under the jacket acts as armour against rodent and impact...

    Contact Now

  • XPM FTTA CPRI cable assembly instead of Fullaxs

    XPM FTTA CPRI cable assembly instead of Fullaxs

    • Model No.: OFC-XPM-5m

    The XPM CPRI cable assembly is for Ericsson RRU device instead of Fullaxs LC it is low cost but excellent performance 1 Product Structure Designation P N E N Material 1 Cable OSK002 01 Outdoor Optical Cable G657A2 Single mode 2 Core with 0 9 mm Fiber OD 4 8 mm Black LSZH 2 Connector LC Duplex for Single mode Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • LC-LC Duplex OM1 OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    LC-LC Duplex OM1 OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    • Model No.: OFC-LCLCMM

    • Place of Origin: China

    • Transportation: Air

    LC LC Duplex OM1 OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Features 1 Compliant with ANSI Bekkcore TIA EIA IEC Standards 2 Low insertion loss and high return loss 3 Excellent repeatability and changeability 4 Simplex and duplex available 5 With ceramic features 6 PVC LSZH OFNP OFNR cable option 7 Optical performance 100 factory

    Contact Now

  • OM3/OM4 LC-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cables with Unitboot

    OM3/OM4 LC-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cables with Unitboot

    • Model No.: OFC-LCLCMMDX-U

    • Place of Origin: China

    • Transportation: Air

    10G 25G OM3 OM4 LC LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cables with Unitboot As the networking environment of today becomes increasingly dependent on high speed and high density solution effective cable management is really important now The key concern is how to manage more cables in a smaller amount of space LC unitboot fiber...

    Contact Now

  • Adela OM1/OM2 LC-LC Unitboot Patch Cord Cable

    Adela OM1/OM2 LC-LC Unitboot Patch Cord Cable

    • Model No.: OFC-LCLCMM-U

    • Transportation: Air

    Adela OM1 OM2 LC LC Unitboot Patch Cord Cable LC connector was invented for higher cabling density Standard duplex LC LC Fiber Patch Cable can provide much higher cabling density than other duplex Fiber Patch Cables To further increase cabling density in data center the connectors and cable diameter of LC LC patch...

    Contact Now

  • High Density SM LC-LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables

    High Density SM LC-LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables

    • Model No.: OFC-LCLCSM-U

    High Density SM LC LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables a An integrated boot and clip unique design which can increase panel density to its highest possible and ensures correct A B orientation b A multi stage machine process provides best insertion return losses and also precise alignment c It is thin flexible and...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 ER4 30km Optical Transceiver without FEC

    100G QSFP28 ER4 30km Optical Transceiver without FEC

    • Model No.: QSFP-100GBE-ER4

    100G QSFP28 ER4 30km Optical Transceiver module is designed for long distance transmission up to 30km of Singlemode Fiber without FEC it can reach 40km with FEC It is compliant with the QSFP28 MSA and IEEE 802 3bm CAUI 4 Digital diagnostics function is available via the I2C interface as specified by the QSFP MSA...

    Contact Now

  • CAT6/6A bulk cable with length 1000FT

    CAT6/6A bulk cable with length 1000FT

    • Model No.: CAT6-Bl-1000

    The CAT6 6A bulk cable packed with one carton box with 1000FT 305m length it can be perfect for creating custom length horizontal network cable runs for easily network installation and save on installation time and expense Standard Cat6 cable Cat6A is a twisted pair network cable used for 1000BASE T Ethernet...

    Contact Now

  • 2-72 core G657A air blowing cable PE sheath

    2-72 core G657A air blowing cable PE sheath

    • Model No.: MB-144

    The air blowing loose tube stranded cable core ensures the cable structure stable Small diameter light weight low friction coefficient sheath design It blowed speed fast blowing distance is long safe and high cost performance Technical Parameters Construction of optical fiber cable Items

    Contact Now

  • ODVA FTTA CPRI cable assembly 2 fibers G657A2

    ODVA FTTA CPRI cable assembly 2 fibers G657A2

    • Model No.: FA-OV-1m

    ODVA FTTA CPRI cable is IP68 rated industrial grade used for FTTA CPRI industrial network Description This ODVA outdoor waterproof connector attaches to adapter on panel of RRH The common SC simplex LC duplex MPO connector inside allows easier testing and cleaning There are two types of connector plugs available...

    Contact Now

  • MPO/MTP - 4LCD OM3/OM4 harness cable

    MPO/MTP - 4LCD OM3/OM4 harness cable

    • Model No.: OFC-MPOLC-OM4

    MPO MTP 4LCD Harness cables are your best choice for high density fiber networks It s specifically designed for fast ethernet fiber channel data center and gigabit ethernet applications This 8 Fiber harness cable is used for a direct connection between QSFP to 4 SFP ports with no patch panels or intermediate trunks in...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 AOC Active optical cable

    100G QSFP28 AOC Active optical cable

    • Model No.: QSFP-100G-AOCXXX

    100G QSFP28 active optical cables AOC are high performance active optical cable with bi directional signal transmission and aggregate 100 Gbps bandwidth for both InfiniBand EDR and Ethernet 100G SR4 applications Compared to conventional copper cables longer and lighter optical cables enable the ease of complicated...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 DAC direct attach cable

    100G QSFP28 DAC direct attach cable

    • Model No.: QSFP-100G-DACXXX

    QSFP28 Direct Attach Cables are compliant with the SFF 8665 specifications Various choices of wire gauge are available from 30 to 24 AWG with various choices of cable length up to 5m Features Compliant with SFF 8665 Up to 28 3125Gbps data rate per channel Up to 5m transmission Operating temperature 0 70 Single 3 3V...

    Contact Now

  • 40G QSFP+ DAC , direct attach cable

    40G QSFP+ DAC , direct attach cable

    • Model No.: QSFP-40G-DACXXX

    40G QSFP Direct Attach Cables are compliant with the SFF 8436 specifications Various choices of wire gauge are available from 30 to 24 AWG with various choices of cable length up to 7m Features Compliant with SFF 8436 Up to 10 3125Gbps data rate per channel Up to 7m transmission Operating temperature 0 70 Single 3 3V...

    Contact Now

  • 40G QSFP+ AOC active optical cable

    40G QSFP+ AOC active optical cable

    • Model No.: QSFP-40G-AOCXXX

    40G QSFP active optical cable AOC is a new high speed pluggable I O interface products This interconnecting system offers 4 channels and maximum aggregate bandwidth of 40Gbps which are based on the proprietary technique Silicon Optical Bench SiOB as an optical engine This module provides high performance and excellent...

    Contact Now

  • 25G SFP28 AOC ,active optical cable

    25G SFP28 AOC ,active optical cable

    • Model No.: SFP-25G-AOCXXX

    The 25G SFP28 Active optical cable is Hot pluggable SFP cable ends with 25 7813 Gb s bit rate used for 25G Ethernet Data Center Intra Rack and Inter Rack links Feathers Hot pluggable SFP cable ends Supports 25 7813 Gb s bit rate SFI limiting interface Input equalization and output emphasis controls Single 3 3V power...

    Contact Now

  • 25G SFP28 DAC , Direct attach cable

    25G SFP28 DAC , Direct attach cable

    • Model No.: SFP-25G-DACXXX

    25G SFP28 Direct Attach Cables are compliant with SFF 8432 and SFF 8402 specifications Various choices of wire gauge are available from 30 to 26 AWG with various choices of cable length up to 5m Features Up to 25 78125 Gbps data rate Up to 5 meter transmission Hot pluggable SFP 20PIN footprint Improved Pluggable Form...

    Contact Now

Review

Vanessa Handorf

Oct 27, 2019 5

Thank you very much for the excellent service, very satisfied with the Hybrid Cable With 16awg Nonterminated , excellent quality, thanks for all.
Turgeon Yann

Oct 25, 2019 5

The product is excellent. And Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. will answer any and all questions with great response time, even on weekends. This company genuinely cares about his product and his customers. Great product, great service, buy this product!
Liz Bucko

Oct 09, 2019 5

Excellent Hybrid Cable With 16awg Nonterminated , good price and very good support.
We insist on offering good quality generation with very good business enterprise concept, honest income as well as best and fast assistance. it will bring you not only the premium quality product or service and huge profit, but probably the most significant is usually to occupy the endless market for Hybrid Cable With 16awg Nonterminated , Hybrid Cable with 16AWG Nonterminated , Hybrid Cable with LC/APC SM SX Termination , we sincerely invite you to mature up with us and create a vivid foreseeable future jointly!
"Our enhancement depends around the sophisticated devices ,exceptional talents and repeatedly strengthened technology forces for Hybrid Cable With 16awg Nonterminated , Hybrid Cable with 16AWG Nonterminated , Hybrid Cable with LC/APC SM SX Termination , We solution have passed through the national skilled certification and been well received in our key industry. Our specialist engineering team will often be ready to serve you for consultation and feedback. We've been able to also provide you with no cost samples to meet your needs. Best efforts are going to be produced to supply you the very best service and solutions. For anyone who is considering our business and solutions please speak to us by sending us emails or get in touch with us right away. As a way to know our items and enterprise. lot more you'll be able to come to our factory to find out it. We'll constantly welcome guests from around the globe to our firm. o build enterprise. elations with us. You should really feel absolutely free to make contact with us for small business and we believe we'll share the top trading practical experience with all our merchants.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry