Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com

Hybrid Cable With Copper And Fiber - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Hybrid Cable With Copper And Fiber)

  • Hybrid cable with copper and fiber optic

    Hybrid cable with copper and fiber optic

    • Model No.: HC-2104B6

    The Hybrid cable is designed with copper power cable and fiber optic cable together so it is one time for FTTA wiring save a lot labor cost Application 1 Adapted to Outdoor distribution 2 Access network and local network in high electromagnetic interfering places 3 Adapted to trunk power transmission system 4 FTTA...

    Contact Now

  • Hybrid cable with copper cable and 2-24fibers

    Hybrid cable with copper cable and 2-24fibers

    • Model No.: HC-31224B6

    The Hybrid cable is designed with copper power cable and fiber optic cable togther Application 1 Adapted to Outdoor distribution 2 Access network and local network in high electromagnetic interfering places 3 Adapted to trunk power transmission system 4 FTTA Technical Parameters Construction of optical fiber

    Contact Now

  • Micro Module fiber optic cable

    Micro Module fiber optic cable

    • Model No.: GYPFWQY-6,12B1

    Characteristics 1 The micro module cable is used dry LSZH loose tube design has small diameter light wight and easy strip 2 PE outsheath has excellent environmetal performance 3 The two parallel FRP enhance tensile

    Contact Now

  • Armoured  Indoor double jacket LSZH  Fiber Optic Cable

    Armoured Indoor double jacket LSZH Fiber Optic Cable

    General Description This document specifies armoured tight buffered fiber optic cable with a maximum of up to 24 900um fibers The 900um fiber can be directly terminated onto fiber connector without the requirement of any additional termination tubing The cable jacket incorporates aramid yarn strength members LSZH...

    Contact Now

  • Node Cable 6C SM 6.0mm non-armoured PE jacket with 2.0mm SC/APC pigtail

    Node Cable 6C SM 6.0mm non-armoured PE jacket with 2.0mm SC/APC pigtail

    • Model No.: OFC-6C-NodeSCS9

    Node Cable 6C SM OD 6 0mm PE jacket non armoured with 2 0mm SC APC pigtail Node cable PE non armoured Fiber Optic Cable OD 6 0mm Color

    Contact Now

  • Hybrid cable with1x2.0mm LC/APC-LC /APC SM SX termination and 2x16AWG nonterminated

    Hybrid cable with1x2.0mm LC/APC-LC /APC SM SX termination and 2x16AWG nonterminated

    • Model No.: HC16LCA1SM

    Hybrid cable with1 2 0mm LC APC LC APC SM SX termination and 2 16AWG nonterminated Conductor 16AWG PVC Insulation thicknees 0 25mm OD over insulation 2

    Contact Now

  • Simplex armored cable

    Simplex armored cable

    The simplex armored cable is designed with metal tuble and metal braid ensures good mechanical property and environment property at long term stability in transmission Small outer diameter soft agility flame retardant Satisfy various request of markets and customers

    Contact Now

  • Duplex armored cable

    Duplex armored cable

    The simplex armored cable is designed with metal tuble and metal braid ensures good mechanical property and environment property at long term stability in transmission Small outer diameter soft agility flame retardant Satisfy various request of markets and customers

    Contact Now

  • Indoor mini fiber optic cable

    Indoor mini fiber optic cable

    The indoor tight buffered cable is designed with high strength yarn member ensures high tensile strength and long term stability in transmission Small outer diameter lightweight flame retardant soft and easy to strip Direct splicing between tight buffered cable and need no tie in box or pigtail Suitable for...

    Contact Now

  • 32G SFP28 SR Fiber Channel Optical Transceiver

    32G SFP28 SR Fiber Channel Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP-32GBE-SR

    32G SFP28 Optical Transceivers are designed for use in Fibre Channel links up to 28 05 Gb s data rate over multimode fiber They are compliant with FC PI 6 SFF 8472 Rev 12 2 and compatible with SFF 8432 and applicable portions of SFF 8431 Rev 4 1 The Optical Transceiver is compliant per the RoHS Directive 2011 65 EU...

    Contact Now

  • Tunnel SWA fire-resistant Uni-Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

    Tunnel SWA fire-resistant Uni-Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

    • Brand: OEM

    • Supply Ability: As customer's require

    • Certificate: ISO9001

    • Model No.: GTFXH33

    General Description This Tunnel armoured fire resistant IEC 60331 uni loose tube cable with central water blocking gel filled tube which can contain up to maximum of 12 fibers The tube is wrapped with mica tape which acts as the fire barrier Glass yarn added under the jacket acts as armour against rodent and impact...

    Contact Now

  • XPM FTTA CPRI cable assembly instead of Fullaxs

    XPM FTTA CPRI cable assembly instead of Fullaxs

    • Model No.: OFC-XPM-5m

    The XPM CPRI cable assembly is for Ericsson RRU device instead of Fullaxs LC it is low cost but excellent performance 1 Product Structure Designation P N E N Material 1 Cable OSK002 01 Outdoor Optical Cable G657A2 Single mode 2 Core with 0 9 mm Fiber OD 4 8 mm Black LSZH 2 Connector LC Duplex for Single mode Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • LC-LC Duplex OM1 OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    LC-LC Duplex OM1 OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    • Model No.: OFC-LCLCMM

    • Place of Origin: China

    • Transportation: Air

    LC LC Duplex OM1 OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Features 1 Compliant with ANSI Bekkcore TIA EIA IEC Standards 2 Low insertion loss and high return loss 3 Excellent repeatability and changeability 4 Simplex and duplex available 5 With ceramic features 6 PVC LSZH OFNP OFNR cable option 7 Optical performance 100 factory

    Contact Now

  • OM3/OM4 LC-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cables with Unitboot

    OM3/OM4 LC-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cables with Unitboot

    • Model No.: OFC-LCLCMMDX-U

    • Place of Origin: China

    • Transportation: Air

    10G 25G OM3 OM4 LC LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cables with Unitboot As the networking environment of today becomes increasingly dependent on high speed and high density solution effective cable management is really important now The key concern is how to manage more cables in a smaller amount of space LC unitboot fiber...

    Contact Now

  • Adela OM1/OM2 LC-LC Unitboot Patch Cord Cable

    Adela OM1/OM2 LC-LC Unitboot Patch Cord Cable

    • Model No.: OFC-LCLCMM-U

    • Transportation: Air

    Adela OM1 OM2 LC LC Unitboot Patch Cord Cable LC connector was invented for higher cabling density Standard duplex LC LC Fiber Patch Cable can provide much higher cabling density than other duplex Fiber Patch Cables To further increase cabling density in data center the connectors and cable diameter of LC LC patch...

    Contact Now

  • High Quality MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Adapter

    High Quality MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Adapter

    • Model No.: ADP-MPO

    High Quality MPO MTP Fiber Optic Adapters MPO Adapter is a small passive device used to connect Fiber Patch Cables with MPO Fiber Optic Connectors MPO Adapter is designed for better mechanical and optical performance Applications 1 Telecommunication Networks 2

    Contact Now

  • High Density SM LC-LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables

    High Density SM LC-LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables

    • Model No.: OFC-LCLCSM-U

    High Density SM LC LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables a An integrated boot and clip unique design which can increase panel density to its highest possible and ensures correct A B orientation b A multi stage machine process provides best insertion return losses and also precise alignment c It is thin flexible and...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 ER4 30km Optical Transceiver without FEC

    100G QSFP28 ER4 30km Optical Transceiver without FEC

    • Model No.: QSFP-100GBE-ER4

    100G QSFP28 ER4 30km Optical Transceiver module is designed for long distance transmission up to 30km of Singlemode Fiber without FEC it can reach 40km with FEC It is compliant with the QSFP28 MSA and IEEE 802 3bm CAUI 4 Digital diagnostics function is available via the I2C interface as specified by the QSFP MSA...

    Contact Now

  • 100G CFP ER4 40km fiber optic transceiver

    100G CFP ER4 40km fiber optic transceiver

    • Model No.: CFP-100GBE-ER4

    100GE CFP ER4 optical transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links and 4x28G OTN client interfaces over single mode fiber the transmission distance is up to 40km Features Supports multi rate 100GBASE ER4 and OTU4 from 103 1Gb s to 111 8Gb s aggregate Lane bit rate 25 78 Gb s GbE 27 95 Gb s...

    Contact Now

  • CAT6/6A bulk cable with length 1000FT

    CAT6/6A bulk cable with length 1000FT

    • Model No.: CAT6-Bl-1000

    The CAT6 6A bulk cable packed with one carton box with 1000FT 305m length it can be perfect for creating custom length horizontal network cable runs for easily network installation and save on installation time and expense Standard Cat6 cable Cat6A is a twisted pair network cable used for 1000BASE T Ethernet...

    Contact Now

  • 2-72 core G657A air blowing cable PE sheath

    2-72 core G657A air blowing cable PE sheath

    • Model No.: MB-144

    The air blowing loose tube stranded cable core ensures the cable structure stable Small diameter light weight low friction coefficient sheath design It blowed speed fast blowing distance is long safe and high cost performance Technical Parameters Construction of optical fiber cable Items

    Contact Now

  • ODVA FTTA CPRI cable assembly 2 fibers G657A2

    ODVA FTTA CPRI cable assembly 2 fibers G657A2

    • Model No.: FA-OV-1m

    ODVA FTTA CPRI cable is IP68 rated industrial grade used for FTTA CPRI industrial network Description This ODVA outdoor waterproof connector attaches to adapter on panel of RRH The common SC simplex LC duplex MPO connector inside allows easier testing and cleaning There are two types of connector plugs available...

    Contact Now

  • MPO/MTP - 4LCD OM3/OM4 harness cable

    MPO/MTP - 4LCD OM3/OM4 harness cable

    • Model No.: OFC-MPOLC-OM4

    MPO MTP 4LCD Harness cables are your best choice for high density fiber networks It s specifically designed for fast ethernet fiber channel data center and gigabit ethernet applications This 8 Fiber harness cable is used for a direct connection between QSFP to 4 SFP ports with no patch panels or intermediate trunks in...

    Contact Now

  • 100G/200G DWDM MUX and DEMUX

    100G/200G DWDM MUX and DEMUX

    • Model No.: DWDM-MCh

    We make full range of DWDM products including 50Ghz 100Ghz and 200Ghz Due to our rich experience of manufacturing we make DWDM with extremely low loss and high stability and reliability Different packages and customized package can be offered with request Common DWDM products package include bare single DWDM device...

    Contact Now

Review

Antonio Luis

Oct 23, 2019 5

This is a very professional wholesaler, we always come to their company for procurement, good quality Hybrid Cable With Copper And Fiber and reasonable prices.
Samuel Waerskog

Oct 16, 2019 5

The enterprise has a strong capital and competitive power, product is sufficient, reliable, never have to worry about what might go wrong with Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. company cooperation.
Debra Corbett

Oct 14, 2019 5

Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. company can keep up with the changes in this industry market, product updates fast and the price is cheap, this is our second cooperation, it's good.
We regularly execute our spirit of ''Innovation bringing development, Highly-quality making certain subsistence, Management advertising and marketing profit, Credit score attracting buyers for Hybrid Cable With Copper And Fiber , Hybrid Cable with Copper and Fiber , Hybrid Copper And Fiber Optic Cable , get in touch with us now.
"Good quality comes initial; company is foremost; small business is cooperation"" is our business philosophy which is frequently observed and pursued by our business for Hybrid Cable With Copper And Fiber , Hybrid Cable with Copper and Fiber , Hybrid Copper And Fiber Optic Cable , Since the establishment of our company now we have realized the importance of providing good quality items and the best before-sales and after-sales services. Most problems between global suppliers and clients are due to poor communication. Culturally suppliers can be reluctant to question things they do not understand. We break down these barriers to ensure you get what you want to the level you expect when you want it.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry