Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com

Lc St Adapter - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Lc St Adapter)

  • Hybrid cable with1x2.0mm LC/APC-LC /APC SM SX termination and 2x16AWG nonterminated

    Hybrid cable with1x2.0mm LC/APC-LC /APC SM SX termination and 2x16AWG nonterminated

    • Model No.: HC16LCA1SM

    Hybrid cable with1 2 0mm LC APC LC APC SM SX termination and 2 16AWG nonterminated Conductor 16AWG PVC Insulation thicknees 0 25mm OD over insulation 2

    Contact Now

  • Tunnel SWA fire-resistant Uni-Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

    Tunnel SWA fire-resistant Uni-Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

    • Brand: OEM

    • Supply Ability: As customer's require

    • Certificate: ISO9001

    • Model No.: GTFXH33

    General Description This Tunnel armoured fire resistant IEC 60331 uni loose tube cable with central water blocking gel filled tube which can contain up to maximum of 12 fibers The tube is wrapped with mica tape which acts as the fire barrier Glass yarn added under the jacket acts as armour against rodent and impact...

    Contact Now

  • XPM FTTA CPRI cable assembly instead of Fullaxs

    XPM FTTA CPRI cable assembly instead of Fullaxs

    • Model No.: OFC-XPM-5m

    The XPM CPRI cable assembly is for Ericsson RRU device instead of Fullaxs LC it is low cost but excellent performance 1 Product Structure Designation P N E N Material 1 Cable OSK002 01 Outdoor Optical Cable G657A2 Single mode 2 Core with 0 9 mm Fiber OD 4 8 mm Black LSZH 2 Connector LC Duplex for Single mode Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • 2.5G SFP L16.2 STM16 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver

    2.5G SFP L16.2 STM16 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP-2.5GBE-ZR

    The 2 5G SFP L16 2 STM16 Optical Transceiver is used for FTTA with a high performance and cost effective Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing SFP transceiver module for SDH STM 16 SONET OC 48 and 2x Fibre Channel long reach LR 1 application The DWDM 2 5Gbps SFP module provides a high capacity high bandwidth...

    Contact Now

  • 2.5G SFP L16.1 STM16 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver

    2.5G SFP L16.1 STM16 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP-2.5GBE-ER

    The 2 5G SFP L16 1 STM16 Optical Transceivers are high performance cost effective modules supporting dual data rate of 2 488Gbps and 40km transmission distance with SMF The transceiver consists of three sections a DFB laser transmitter a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans impedance preamplifier TIA and MCU control...

    Contact Now

  • LC-LC Duplex OM1 OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    LC-LC Duplex OM1 OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    • Model No.: OFC-LCLCMM

    • Place of Origin: China

    • Transportation: Air

    LC LC Duplex OM1 OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Features 1 Compliant with ANSI Bekkcore TIA EIA IEC Standards 2 Low insertion loss and high return loss 3 Excellent repeatability and changeability 4 Simplex and duplex available 5 With ceramic features 6 PVC LSZH OFNP OFNR cable option 7 Optical performance 100 factory

    Contact Now

  • OM3/OM4 LC-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cables with Unitboot

    OM3/OM4 LC-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cables with Unitboot

    • Model No.: OFC-LCLCMMDX-U

    • Place of Origin: China

    • Transportation: Air

    10G 25G OM3 OM4 LC LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cables with Unitboot As the networking environment of today becomes increasingly dependent on high speed and high density solution effective cable management is really important now The key concern is how to manage more cables in a smaller amount of space LC unitboot fiber...

    Contact Now

  • Adela OM1/OM2 LC-LC Unitboot Patch Cord Cable

    Adela OM1/OM2 LC-LC Unitboot Patch Cord Cable

    • Model No.: OFC-LCLCMM-U

    • Transportation: Air

    Adela OM1 OM2 LC LC Unitboot Patch Cord Cable LC connector was invented for higher cabling density Standard duplex LC LC Fiber Patch Cable can provide much higher cabling density than other duplex Fiber Patch Cables To further increase cabling density in data center the connectors and cable diameter of LC LC patch...

    Contact Now

  • High Quality MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Adapter

    High Quality MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Adapter

    • Model No.: ADP-MPO

    High Quality MPO MTP Fiber Optic Adapters MPO Adapter is a small passive device used to connect Fiber Patch Cables with MPO Fiber Optic Connectors MPO Adapter is designed for better mechanical and optical performance Applications 1 Telecommunication Networks 2

    Contact Now

  • High Density SM LC-LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables

    High Density SM LC-LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables

    • Model No.: OFC-LCLCSM-U

    High Density SM LC LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables a An integrated boot and clip unique design which can increase panel density to its highest possible and ensures correct A B orientation b A multi stage machine process provides best insertion return losses and also precise alignment c It is thin flexible and...

    Contact Now

  • MPO/MTP - 4LCD OM3/OM4 harness cable

    MPO/MTP - 4LCD OM3/OM4 harness cable

    • Model No.: OFC-MPOLC-OM4

    MPO MTP 4LCD Harness cables are your best choice for high density fiber networks It s specifically designed for fast ethernet fiber channel data center and gigabit ethernet applications This 8 Fiber harness cable is used for a direct connection between QSFP to 4 SFP ports with no patch panels or intermediate trunks in...

    Contact Now

  • LC-SC single mode simplex patch cable

    LC-SC single mode simplex patch cable

    • Model No.: OFC-LUSU-SM

    The LC SC simplex duplex 9 125 micron single mode fiber optic cable is suitable for enterprise network telecom room server farms cloud storage networks and any place fiber jumper cables are needed It meets RoHS compliant and cable is optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality Product Specifications...

    Contact Now

  • Fullaxs LC FTTA CPRI cable assembly

    Fullaxs LC FTTA CPRI cable assembly

    • Model No.: OFC-FLLU-5m

    The Fullaxs LC connector is original TE connector used for Ericsson RRU devices excellent performace and IP67 rated Plugs directly into SFP at panel of RRH Features Ruggedised sealing system for fiber to the antenna and industrial applications FTTA WiMax base station CATV outdoor Application Cable s jacket LSZH PE PU...

    Contact Now

  • 1:32 PLC splitter 1U rackmount type

    1:32 PLC splitter 1U rackmount type

    • Model No.: PLC-32-SC

    PLC Planar lightwave circuit splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • LC duplex adapter singlemode/multimode with 0.1dB IL

    LC duplex adapter singlemode/multimode with 0.1dB IL

    • Model No.: ADP-LCD

    LC Fiber optic adapter sometimes also called coupler is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines By linking two connectors precisely fiber optic adapters allow the light sources to be transmitted at most and lower the loss as much as...

    Contact Now

  • LC-LC singlemode OS2 9/125 duplex patch cable

    LC-LC singlemode OS2 9/125 duplex patch cable

    • Model No.: OFC-LULU-SM

    The LC LC OS2 9 125 single mode fiber optic cable is suitable for enterprise network data center telecom server farms cloud storage networks and any place fiber jumper cables are needed transmission rate from 1G 100G It meets RoHS compliant and cable is optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality...

    Contact Now

  • LC-LC Multimode OM3 duplex patch cable

    LC-LC Multimode OM3 duplex patch cable

    • Model No.: OFC-LULUO3-XXXm

    The LC LC duplex 50 125 OM3 multimode fiber optic cable is suitable for 10Gigabit 25GBase SR and 40GBASE Bidi connection for data center cloud storage networks The LC LC duplex OM3 patch cables are normally insert the 10G 25G SR or 40G Bidi SR optical transceiver directly so we must guarantee clean endsurface low...

    Contact Now

  • LC-LC OM4 duplex patch cable OFNR/OFNP

    LC-LC OM4 duplex patch cable OFNR/OFNP

    • Model No.: OFC-LULU-OM4

    The LC LC duplex 50 125 OM4 multimode fiber optic cable is suitable for more longer transmission distance than OM3 fiber cable in 10Gigabit 25GBASE SR 40GBase SR4 applications for data center server farms cloud storage networks OM4 fiber can reach 550meter transmission distance for 10Gb s 100meter for 25Gb s 40Gb s...

    Contact Now

  • LC-SC APC singlemode OS2 9/125 simplex patch cable

    LC-SC APC singlemode OS2 9/125 simplex patch cable

    • Model No.: OFC-LUSA-SMxxxm

    The LC SC APC 9 125 m single mode fiber optic patch cable is terminated with one LC UPC connector on one side and SC APC connector on the other side LC connector called Lucent connectors little connectors The LC snap in connectors are typically used for high density connections and are compatible with plug and play...

    Contact Now

  • LC pigtail single mode/Multi mode 0.9mm cable

    LC pigtail single mode/Multi mode 0.9mm cable

    • Model No.: OFC-LU-SM

    We supply LC fiber optic pigtails including the single mode and multimode types these LC fiber pigtails are with premium grade connectors and with typical 0 9mm outer daimeter cables Simplex LC fiber pigtail and duplex LC fiber pigtails are available with different color cable diameter and jacket types optional LC...

    Contact Now

  • LC connector single mode/multimode preassemblied

    LC connector single mode/multimode preassemblied

    • Model No.: CON-LC

    LC fiber optic connectors feature the RJ 45 style interface with low insertion loss and low back reflection it is with high precision alignment and is widely used all over the world We supply both simplex LC and duplex LC connectors The connector is with a 1 25mm O D zirconia ceramic ferrule LC fiber connectors can be...

    Contact Now

  • LC plug type attenuator Single mode 1-20dB

    LC plug type attenuator Single mode 1-20dB

    • Model No.: ATT-LC

    We supply LC fiber optic attenuators the LC attenuators are used in the fiber optic links to reduce the optical power at a certain fixed rate LC fiber optic attenuators work in 1260 1625nm range with optional attenation value from 1dB to 25dB LC small form fiber optic attenuators are UPC and APC types to fit for the...

    Contact Now

  • LC quad adapter singlemode/multimode 4 ports

    LC quad adapter singlemode/multimode 4 ports

    • Model No.: ADP-LCQ

    LC Quad plastic adapters are designed for mounting in panels with rectangular cutouts LC adapters are compact and space saving with ceramic alignment sleeves which provide precision mating for both multimode and single mode applications The LC adapters use the same panel cut out as a duplex SC adapter but provide...

    Contact Now

  • SC single mode simplex adapter

    SC single mode simplex adapter

    • Model No.: ADP-SCS

    SC Fiber optic adapters have various types including single mode and multimode ceramic sleeve and bronze sleeve simplex and duplex versions Standard female to female SC fiber optic adapters and hybrid SC fiber optic adapters are available SC fiber optic adapters are with plastic housing and blue color for SC UPC green...

    Contact Now

Review

Byaruhanga Johnson

Oct 28, 2019 5

Good quality, reasonable prices, rich variety and perfect after-sales service, it's nice,Highly recommend Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. company!
Nguyen Duc Cuong

Oct 19, 2019 5

The company's Lc St Adapter is very well, we have purchased and cooperated many times, fair price and assured quality, in short, this is a trustworthy company!
Mrs.ara Bagtas

Oct 14, 2019 5

The company comply with the contract strict, a very reputable manufacturers, and the Lc St Adapter I purchased is just as same as the description.worthy a long-term cooperation.
With this motto in mind, we've got become certainly one of by far the most technologically innovative, cost-efficient, and price-competitive manufacturers for Lc St Adapter , lc st adapter , fc adapter , make contact with us at any time. We glance forward to developing superior and long-term organization interactions along with you.
Our target should be to consolidate and improve the high-quality and repair of current goods, in the meantime regularly produce new solutions to meet unique customers' needs for Lc St Adapter , lc st adapter , fc adapter , To meet the requirements of particular person customers for each bit more perfect service and stable quality items. We warmly welcome customers around the world to visit us with our multi-faceted cooperation and jointly develop new markets create a brilliant future!

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry