Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com

Plc Splitter 1x8 - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 4 Products for Plc Splitter 1x8)

  • 1:32 PLC splitter 1U rackmount type

    1:32 PLC splitter 1U rackmount type

    • Model No.: PLC-32-SC

    PLC Planar lightwave circuit splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology It features small size high reliability wide operating wavelength range and good channel to channel uniformity and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal...

    Contact Now

  • 1:4 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    1:4 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    • Model No.: PLC-4-LC

    The 1 4 PLC splitter is with one input port and 4 output ports it can be installed for 4 endusers for GPON FTTH it is suitable for small building with only 1 4 users PLC Planar lightwave circuit splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology It...

    Contact Now

  • 1:8 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    1:8 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    • Model No.: PLC-8-SC

    The 1 8 PLC splitter is with one port of input and 8 ports of outputs it can be used for 8 endusers with one fiber in one building We can install this 1 8 PLC splitters with SC connectors into termination box with 8 ports outputs then connected with FTTH drop cable for each enduser PLC Planar lightwave circuit...

    Contact Now

  • 1:16 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    1:16 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    • Model No.: PLC-16-SC

    The 1 16 PLC splitter is with one input and 16 output ports which suitable for 16 endusers for one fiber in FTTH project The laser signal is devided equally to 16 different channel with SC connector so we must have excellent performance for optical splitters and SC connectors with low insertion loss and low PDL PLC...

    Contact Now

Review

John Marktanis

Mar 25, 2021 5

Goods received. I will update my review, but for now it’s wonderful!
Daniel Pereira

Mar 22, 2021 4

This Plc Splitter 1x8 is exactly what I want. Recommend!
Mr.olufemi

Mar 15, 2021 5

Arrived fast. Good and involved seller. Plc Splitter 1x8 is perfect.
Our group through specialist training. Skilled expert knowledge, sturdy sense of assistance, to fulfill the provider needs of shoppers for Plc Splitter 1x8 , plc splitter 1x8 , plc splitter 1x2 , assume to determine friendly and cooperative business enterprise get hold of along with you and achieve a win-win aim.

Categories

"We have the most advanced production equipment, experienced and qualified engineers and workers, recognized quality control systems and a friendly professional sales team pre/after-sales support for Plc Splitter 1x8 , plc splitter 1x8 , plc splitter 1x2 , Besides strong technical strength we also introduce advanced equipment for inspection and conduct strict management. All the staff of our company welcome friends both at home and abroad to come for visits and business on the basis of equality and mutual benefit. If you are interested in any of our goods make sure you feel free to contact us for quotation and product details.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry