Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com

Qsfp28 Datasheet - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 9 Products for Qsfp28 Datasheet)

  • 50G QSFP28 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    50G QSFP28 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: QSFP-50GBE-LR4

    The 56G QSFP28 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver is our new product which support 50GBASE LR up to 10km transmission on Singlemode Fiber for 5G network it is competitive product comparing with 100G QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Features Supports 50GBASE LR Lane signaling rate 26 5625 Gb s with PAM4 Up to 10km transmission on...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 ER4 30km Optical Transceiver without FEC

    100G QSFP28 ER4 30km Optical Transceiver without FEC

    • Model No.: QSFP-100GBE-ER4

    100G QSFP28 ER4 30km Optical Transceiver module is designed for long distance transmission up to 30km of Singlemode Fiber without FEC it can reach 40km with FEC It is compliant with the QSFP28 MSA and IEEE 802 3bm CAUI 4 Digital diagnostics function is available via the I2C interface as specified by the QSFP MSA...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    100G QSFP28 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: QSFP-100GBE-LR4

    100G QSFP28 LR4 Optical Transceiver module is designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 10km of Singlemode Fiber it will be popular used for relay transmission of 5G network with 25G SFP28 Optical Transceiver together It is compliant with the QSFP28 MSA IEEE 802 3ba 100GBASE LR4 and IEEE 802 3bm CAUI 4...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 2km Optical Transceiver

    100G QSFP28 CWDM4 2km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: QSFP-100GBE-CWDM4

    100G QSFP28 CWDM4 Optical Transceiver is designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 2km of Singlemode Fiber It is compliant with the 1000GBASE CWDM4 MSA standard The Optical Transceiver converts 4 inputs channels ch of 25Gb s electrical data to 4 CWDM optical signals and multiplexes them into a single...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 SR4 100m Optical Transceiver

    100G QSFP28 SR4 100m Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: QSFP-100GBE-SR4

    100G QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver is an integrated transceiver module containing a micro optic component and semiconductor material and can implement optical electrical conversion and electrical optical conversion The Optical Transceiver is designed as a four channel pluggable parallel QSFP28 transceiver for 100Gbps...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 AOC Active optical cable

    100G QSFP28 AOC Active optical cable

    • Model No.: QSFP-100G-AOCXXX

    100G QSFP28 active optical cables AOC are high performance active optical cable with bi directional signal transmission and aggregate 100 Gbps bandwidth for both InfiniBand EDR and Ethernet 100G SR4 applications Compared to conventional copper cables longer and lighter optical cables enable the ease of complicated...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 DAC direct attach cable

    100G QSFP28 DAC direct attach cable

    • Model No.: QSFP-100G-DACXXX

    QSFP28 Direct Attach Cables are compliant with the SFF 8665 specifications Various choices of wire gauge are available from 30 to 24 AWG with various choices of cable length up to 5m Features Compliant with SFF 8665 Up to 28 3125Gbps data rate per channel Up to 5m transmission Operating temperature 0 70 Single 3 3V...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 to 4SFP28 DAC direct attach cable

    100G QSFP28 to 4SFP28 DAC direct attach cable

    • Model No.: QSFP-100-425G-DACXXX

    100G QSFP28 DAC passive copper cable assembly feature eight differential copper pairs providing four data transmission channels at speeds up to 28Gbps per channel and meets 100G Ethernet 25G Ethernet and InfiniBand Enhanced Data Rate EDR requirements Available in a broad rang of wire gages from 26AWG through 30AWG...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 to 4SFP28 AOC active optical cable

    100G QSFP28 to 4SFP28 AOC active optical cable

    • Model No.: QSFP-100-425G-XXX

    The 100G QSFP28 to 4SFP28 AOC designs Four channel full duplex active optical cable with breakout from QSFP28 to four SFP28 25 7813 Gb s per channel Feathers Four channel full duplex active optical cable with breakout from QSFP28 to four SFP28 25 7813 Gb s per channel Low weight for high port count architectures High...

    Contact Now

Review

Bannour Ghofrane

Oct 26, 2019 5

Received Qsfp28 Datasheet with thanks.The service is really thoughtful, pls keep it on !
Richard Erickson

Oct 24, 2019 5

It actually make me amazing!
Hakan Balkan

Oct 03, 2019 4

Received everything and I am very pleased with the quality of the Qsfp28 Datasheet as well as the perfect packaging.
All we do is always related with our tenet " Client first, Have confidence in 1st, devoting about the meals packaging and environmental protection for Qsfp28 Datasheet , qsfp28 datasheet , sfp28 spec , altogether will make happy tomorrow!
Our pursuit and corporation aim should be to "Always satisfy our consumer requirements". We carry on to build and style and design remarkable quality items for both our outdated and new clients and reach a win-win prospect for our clients at the same time as us for Qsfp28 Datasheet , qsfp28 datasheet , sfp28 spec , Aiming to grow to be by far the most professional supplier within this sector in Uganda we keep researching on the creating procedure and raising the high quality of our principal products. Till now the merchandise list has been updated on a regular basis and attracted customers from around the globe. In depth data can be obtained in our web page and you'll be served with good quality consultant service by our after-sale team. They're planning to let you to get complete acknowledge about our goods and make a satisfied negotiation. Hope to obtain your inquiries to get a happy co-operation.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry