Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com

Qsfp28 Msa - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 9 Products for Qsfp28 Msa)

  • 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 2km Optical Transceiver

    100G QSFP28 CWDM4 2km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: QSFP-100GBE-CWDM4

    100G QSFP28 CWDM4 Optical Transceiver is designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 2km of Singlemode Fiber It is compliant with the 1000GBASE CWDM4 MSA standard The Optical Transceiver converts 4 inputs channels ch of 25Gb s electrical data to 4 CWDM optical signals and multiplexes them into a single...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    100G QSFP28 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: QSFP-100GBE-LR4

    100G QSFP28 LR4 Optical Transceiver module is designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 10km of Singlemode Fiber it will be popular used for relay transmission of 5G network with 25G SFP28 Optical Transceiver together It is compliant with the QSFP28 MSA IEEE 802 3ba 100GBASE LR4 and IEEE 802 3bm CAUI 4...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 ER4 30km Optical Transceiver without FEC

    100G QSFP28 ER4 30km Optical Transceiver without FEC

    • Model No.: QSFP-100GBE-ER4

    100G QSFP28 ER4 30km Optical Transceiver module is designed for long distance transmission up to 30km of Singlemode Fiber without FEC it can reach 40km with FEC It is compliant with the QSFP28 MSA and IEEE 802 3bm CAUI 4 Digital diagnostics function is available via the I2C interface as specified by the QSFP MSA...

    Contact Now

  • 50G QSFP28 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    50G QSFP28 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: QSFP-50GBE-LR4

    The 56G QSFP28 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver is our new product which support 50GBASE LR up to 10km transmission on Singlemode Fiber for 5G network it is competitive product comparing with 100G QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Features Supports 50GBASE LR Lane signaling rate 26 5625 Gb s with PAM4 Up to 10km transmission on...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 SR4 100m Optical Transceiver

    100G QSFP28 SR4 100m Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: QSFP-100GBE-SR4

    100G QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver is an integrated transceiver module containing a micro optic component and semiconductor material and can implement optical electrical conversion and electrical optical conversion The Optical Transceiver is designed as a four channel pluggable parallel QSFP28 transceiver for 100Gbps...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 AOC Active optical cable

    100G QSFP28 AOC Active optical cable

    • Model No.: QSFP-100G-AOCXXX

    100G QSFP28 active optical cables AOC are high performance active optical cable with bi directional signal transmission and aggregate 100 Gbps bandwidth for both InfiniBand EDR and Ethernet 100G SR4 applications Compared to conventional copper cables longer and lighter optical cables enable the ease of complicated...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 DAC direct attach cable

    100G QSFP28 DAC direct attach cable

    • Model No.: QSFP-100G-DACXXX

    QSFP28 Direct Attach Cables are compliant with the SFF 8665 specifications Various choices of wire gauge are available from 30 to 24 AWG with various choices of cable length up to 5m Features Compliant with SFF 8665 Up to 28 3125Gbps data rate per channel Up to 5m transmission Operating temperature 0 70 Single 3 3V...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 to 4SFP28 DAC direct attach cable

    100G QSFP28 to 4SFP28 DAC direct attach cable

    • Model No.: QSFP-100-425G-DACXXX

    100G QSFP28 DAC passive copper cable assembly feature eight differential copper pairs providing four data transmission channels at speeds up to 28Gbps per channel and meets 100G Ethernet 25G Ethernet and InfiniBand Enhanced Data Rate EDR requirements Available in a broad rang of wire gages from 26AWG through 30AWG...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 to 4SFP28 AOC active optical cable

    100G QSFP28 to 4SFP28 AOC active optical cable

    • Model No.: QSFP-100-425G-XXX

    The 100G QSFP28 to 4SFP28 AOC designs Four channel full duplex active optical cable with breakout from QSFP28 to four SFP28 25 7813 Gb s per channel Feathers Four channel full duplex active optical cable with breakout from QSFP28 to four SFP28 25 7813 Gb s per channel Low weight for high port count architectures High...

    Contact Now

Review

Ethan Shang

Sep 28, 2020 5

High Quality Qsfp28 Msa , High Efficiency, Creative and Integrity, worth having long-term cooperation! Looking forward to the future cooperation!
Michael Tran

Sep 23, 2020 5

Although we are a small company, we are also respected. Reliable quality, sincere service and good credit, we are honored to be able to work with Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. company!
Arshad Aziz

Sep 06, 2020 4

The Qsfp28 Msa are very perfect and the company sales manager is warmful, we will come to this company to purchase next time.
The corporate keeps to the procedure concept "scientific administration, premium quality and performance primacy, buyer supreme for Qsfp28 Msa , qsfp28 msa , sfp28 spec , glad delivery and exceptional solutions.
With this motto in mind, we've turn into one of quite possibly the most technologically innovative, cost-efficient, and price-competitive manufacturers for Qsfp28 Msa , qsfp28 msa , sfp28 spec , We are fully determined to control the whole supply chain so as to provide quality products at competitive price in a timely manner. We are keeping up with the advanced techniques growing through creating more values for our clients and society.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry