Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com

Sc St Connector - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Sc St Connector)

  • Node Cable 6C SM 6.0mm non-armoured PE jacket with 2.0mm SC/APC pigtail

    Node Cable 6C SM 6.0mm non-armoured PE jacket with 2.0mm SC/APC pigtail

    • Model No.: OFC-6C-NodeSCS9

    Node Cable 6C SM OD 6 0mm PE jacket non armoured with 2 0mm SC APC pigtail Node cable PE non armoured Fiber Optic Cable OD 6 0mm Color

    Contact Now

  • 32G SFP28 SR Fiber Channel Optical Transceiver

    32G SFP28 SR Fiber Channel Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP-32GBE-SR

    32G SFP28 Optical Transceivers are designed for use in Fibre Channel links up to 28 05 Gb s data rate over multimode fiber They are compliant with FC PI 6 SFF 8472 Rev 12 2 and compatible with SFF 8432 and applicable portions of SFF 8431 Rev 4 1 The Optical Transceiver is compliant per the RoHS Directive 2011 65 EU...

    Contact Now

  • XPM waterproof CPRI connector for Ericsson RRU

    XPM waterproof CPRI connector for Ericsson RRU

    • Model No.: XPM

    The XPM LC waterproof CPRI connector is designed for Long Term Evolution LTE Fiber Power Signal To The Antenna x TTA connectivity designs require rugged cable assemblies for outdoor use it is suitable for Ericsson RRU solution instead of Fullaxs LC connector For direct connection these cable assemblies need to plug...

    Contact Now

  • Tunnel SWA fire-resistant Uni-Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

    Tunnel SWA fire-resistant Uni-Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

    • Brand: OEM

    • Supply Ability: As customer's require

    • Certificate: ISO9001

    • Model No.: GTFXH33

    General Description This Tunnel armoured fire resistant IEC 60331 uni loose tube cable with central water blocking gel filled tube which can contain up to maximum of 12 fibers The tube is wrapped with mica tape which acts as the fire barrier Glass yarn added under the jacket acts as armour against rodent and impact...

    Contact Now

  • XPM FTTA CPRI cable assembly instead of Fullaxs

    XPM FTTA CPRI cable assembly instead of Fullaxs

    • Model No.: OFC-XPM-5m

    The XPM CPRI cable assembly is for Ericsson RRU device instead of Fullaxs LC it is low cost but excellent performance 1 Product Structure Designation P N E N Material 1 Cable OSK002 01 Outdoor Optical Cable G657A2 Single mode 2 Core with 0 9 mm Fiber OD 4 8 mm Black LSZH 2 Connector LC Duplex for Single mode Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • 622M 850nm S4.1 SFP CPRI Optical Transceiver

    622M 850nm S4.1 SFP CPRI Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP-622M-SR

    The 622M SFP L4 1 Optical Transceiver is for 2G base station we can provide compatible Ericsson RRU Optical Transceiver Features Hot pluggable SFP MSA package Duplex LC receptacle optical interface compliant Operating Data Rate up to 622Mbps DDM function implemented Single 3 3V Power Supply Operating Case Temperature...

    Contact Now

  • 622M 1310nm 40km SFP CPRI Optical Transceiver

    622M 1310nm 40km SFP CPRI Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP-622M-ER

    Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP transceivers are designed for operation in Metro Access Rings and Point to Point networks using Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networking equipment Features Hot pluggable SFP MSA package Duplex LC receptacle optical interface compliant Operating Data Rate up to 622Mbps DDM function...

    Contact Now

  • 2.5G SFP L16.2 STM16 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver

    2.5G SFP L16.2 STM16 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP-2.5GBE-ZR

    The 2 5G SFP L16 2 STM16 Optical Transceiver is used for FTTA with a high performance and cost effective Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing SFP transceiver module for SDH STM 16 SONET OC 48 and 2x Fibre Channel long reach LR 1 application The DWDM 2 5Gbps SFP module provides a high capacity high bandwidth...

    Contact Now

  • 2.5G SFP L16.1 STM16 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver

    2.5G SFP L16.1 STM16 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP-2.5GBE-ER

    The 2 5G SFP L16 1 STM16 Optical Transceivers are high performance cost effective modules supporting dual data rate of 2 488Gbps and 40km transmission distance with SMF The transceiver consists of three sections a DFB laser transmitter a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans impedance preamplifier TIA and MCU control...

    Contact Now

  • 10G SFP+ ER 40km Optical Transceiver

    10G SFP+ ER 40km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP-10GBE-ER

    10G SFP ER 40km Optical Transceiver using a 1550nm cooled EML laser enable data transmission up to 40km on a single mode 9 125 m optical fiber In the receiver side the 10Gps optical date stream is recovered from a PIN type photodetector Features SFP Multi Source Agreement compliant Monitoring interface compliant with...

    Contact Now

  • 10G SFP+ CWDM 40km Optical Transceiver

    10G SFP+ CWDM 40km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP-10GBE-CWDM40

    The 10G SFP CWDM Optical Transceiver is 10Gbps CWDM enhanced small form factor pluggable SFP Optical Transceiver compatible with 10G ETHERNET It is suitable for Singlemode Fiber SMF communications The 10G SFP CWDM Optical Transceiver is Class 1 Laser Products comply with FDA regulations Meet Class 1 eye safety...

    Contact Now

  • 10G SFP+ CWDM 60km Optical Transceiver

    10G SFP+ CWDM 60km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP-10G-CWDM60

    The 10G SFP CWDM Optical Transceiver is 10Gbps CWDM enhanced small form factor pluggable SFP Optical Transceiver compatible with 10G ETHERNET up to 60km transmission distance It is suitable for Singlemode Fiber SMF communications The 10G SFP CWDM Optical Transceivers are Class 1 Laser Products comply with FDA...

    Contact Now

  • 10G SFP+ CWDM BIDI 60km Optical Transceiver

    10G SFP+ CWDM BIDI 60km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP-10GBE-BIDI60

    10G SFP CWDM BIDI Optical Transceiver is designed for single fiber transmission up to 60km distance the CWDM BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver must be used for the FTTH project which has only one fiber available Enhanced small form factor pluggable SFP transceivers compatible with 10G ETHERNET It is suitable for Singlemode...

    Contact Now

  • 10G SFP+ CWDM BIDI 40km Optical Transceiver

    10G SFP+ CWDM BIDI 40km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP-10GBE-BIDI40

    10G SFP CWDM BIDI Optical Transceiver is designed for single fiber transmission up to 40km distance the CWDM BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver must be used for the FTTH project which has only one fiber available Enhanced small form factor pluggable SFP transceivers compatible with 10G ETHERNET It is suitable for Singlemode...

    Contact Now

  • 100GBASE CFP2 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    100GBASE CFP2 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: CFP2-100GBE-LR4

    100G CFP2 Optical Transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet interfaces over Singlemode Fiber The size of 100G CFP2 Optical Transceiver is much smaller than CFP so CFP2 Optical Transceiver has gradually replaced the CFP Optical Transceivers now Features Supports 100GBASE LR4 103 1Gb s with lane...

    Contact Now

  • 50G QSFP28 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    50G QSFP28 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: QSFP-50GBE-LR4

    The 56G QSFP28 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver is our new product which support 50GBASE LR up to 10km transmission on Singlemode Fiber for 5G network it is competitive product comparing with 100G QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Features Supports 50GBASE LR Lane signaling rate 26 5625 Gb s with PAM4 Up to 10km transmission on...

    Contact Now

  • 200G CFP2 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    200G CFP2 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: CFP2-100GBE-LR4

    The 200G CFP2 LR4 Optical Transceiver is our new prouct which supports 200GBASE LR4 up to 10km transmission on Singlemode Fiber SMF 200G CFP2 LR4 Optical Transceiver is compliant to IEEE802 3bs CFP2 MSA hardware specification and EU RoHS 6 6 Features Supports 200GBASE LR4 Lane signaling rate 26 5625 Gb s with PAM4 Up...

    Contact Now

  • 100G CFP LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    100G CFP LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: CFP-100GBE-LR4

    100GE CFP Optical Transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over Singlemode Fiber transmission distance is up to 10km They are compliant with the CFP MSA and IEEE 802 3ba 100GBASE LR4 Digital diagnostics functions are available via an MDIO interface as specified by the CFP MSA The Optical...

    Contact Now

  • 100G CFP2 ER4 40km Optical Transceiver

    100G CFP2 ER4 40km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: CFP2-100GBE-ER4

    100G CFP2 ER4 Optical Transceivers are designed for huge long distance transmission up to 40km over Singlemode Fiber they are used for ODN network Features Supports multi rate 100GBASE ER4 and OTU4 from 103 1Gb s to 111 8Gb s aggregate Lane bit rate 25 78 Gb s GbE 27 95 Gb s OTU4 Up to 40km transmission on SMF LAN WDM...

    Contact Now

  • 16G SFP28 SR 100m Optical Transceiver

    16G SFP28 SR 100m Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP-16GBE-SR

    16G SFP28 Optical Transceiver is designed for use in Fibre Channel links up to 14 025 Gb s data rate over Multimode Fiber They are compliant with FC PI 5 Rev 6 00 SFF 8472 Rev 11 0 and SFF 8081 and compatible with SFF 8432 and applicable portions of SFF 8431 Rev 4 1 The Optical Transceiver is compliant per the RoHS...

    Contact Now

  • 16G SFP28 LR 10km Optical Transceiver

    16G SFP28 LR 10km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP-16GBE-SRL

    16G SFP28 Optical Transceivers are designed for use in Fibre Channel links up to 14 025 Gb s data rate and up to 10 km length They are compliant with FC PI 5 Rev 6 10 and SFF 8472 Rev 11 and SFF 8081 They are compatible with SFF 8432 and applicable portions of SFF 8431 Rev 4 1 The Optical Transceiver is compliant per...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 ER4 30km Optical Transceiver without FEC

    100G QSFP28 ER4 30km Optical Transceiver without FEC

    • Model No.: QSFP-100GBE-ER4

    100G QSFP28 ER4 30km Optical Transceiver module is designed for long distance transmission up to 30km of Singlemode Fiber without FEC it can reach 40km with FEC It is compliant with the QSFP28 MSA and IEEE 802 3bm CAUI 4 Digital diagnostics function is available via the I2C interface as specified by the QSFP MSA...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    100G QSFP28 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: QSFP-100GBE-LR4

    100G QSFP28 LR4 Optical Transceiver module is designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 10km of Singlemode Fiber it will be popular used for relay transmission of 5G network with 25G SFP28 Optical Transceiver together It is compliant with the QSFP28 MSA IEEE 802 3ba 100GBASE LR4 and IEEE 802 3bm CAUI 4...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 2km Optical Transceiver

    100G QSFP28 CWDM4 2km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: QSFP-100GBE-CWDM4

    100G QSFP28 CWDM4 Optical Transceiver is designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 2km of Singlemode Fiber It is compliant with the 1000GBASE CWDM4 MSA standard The Optical Transceiver converts 4 inputs channels ch of 25Gb s electrical data to 4 CWDM optical signals and multiplexes them into a single...

    Contact Now

Review

Sakib Ahmed

Oct 30, 2019 5

Great product for the price.Definitely will purchase Sc St Connector again!
Mr.christian Duque

Oct 29, 2019 5

The actual Sc St Connector is as beautiful as the image, accurate.
Mrs.ho

Oct 13, 2019 5

Perfect!Looking forward to the next cooperation.
"Sincerity, Innovation, Rigorousness, and Efficiency" is definitely the persistent conception of our corporation to the long-term to establish alongside one another with customers for mutual reciprocity and mutual profit for Sc St Connector , sc st connector , fc connector , labs and software enhancement are our distinguishing feature.
"We are also focusing on improving the stuff management and QC system so that we could keep great advantage in the fiercely-competitive business for Sc St Connector , sc st connector , fc connector , Providing Quality Solutions Excellent Service Competitive Prices and Prompt Delivery. Our items are selling well both in domestic and foreign markets. Our company is trying to be one important suppliers in China.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry