Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com

Sfp28 Specification - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 16 Products for Sfp28 Specification)

  • 32G SFP28 SR Fiber Channel Optical Transceiver

    32G SFP28 SR Fiber Channel Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP-32GBE-SR

    32G SFP28 Optical Transceivers are designed for use in Fibre Channel links up to 28 05 Gb s data rate over multimode fiber They are compliant with FC PI 6 SFF 8472 Rev 12 2 and compatible with SFF 8432 and applicable portions of SFF 8431 Rev 4 1 The Optical Transceiver is compliant per the RoHS Directive 2011 65 EU...

    Contact Now

  • 50G QSFP28 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    50G QSFP28 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: QSFP-50GBE-LR4

    The 56G QSFP28 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver is our new product which support 50GBASE LR up to 10km transmission on Singlemode Fiber for 5G network it is competitive product comparing with 100G QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Features Supports 50GBASE LR Lane signaling rate 26 5625 Gb s with PAM4 Up to 10km transmission on...

    Contact Now

  • 16G SFP28 SR 100m Optical Transceiver

    16G SFP28 SR 100m Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP-16GBE-SR

    16G SFP28 Optical Transceiver is designed for use in Fibre Channel links up to 14 025 Gb s data rate over Multimode Fiber They are compliant with FC PI 5 Rev 6 00 SFF 8472 Rev 11 0 and SFF 8081 and compatible with SFF 8432 and applicable portions of SFF 8431 Rev 4 1 The Optical Transceiver is compliant per the RoHS...

    Contact Now

  • 16G SFP28 LR 10km Optical Transceiver

    16G SFP28 LR 10km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP-16GBE-SRL

    16G SFP28 Optical Transceivers are designed for use in Fibre Channel links up to 14 025 Gb s data rate and up to 10 km length They are compliant with FC PI 5 Rev 6 10 and SFF 8472 Rev 11 and SFF 8081 They are compatible with SFF 8432 and applicable portions of SFF 8431 Rev 4 1 The Optical Transceiver is compliant per...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 ER4 30km Optical Transceiver without FEC

    100G QSFP28 ER4 30km Optical Transceiver without FEC

    • Model No.: QSFP-100GBE-ER4

    100G QSFP28 ER4 30km Optical Transceiver module is designed for long distance transmission up to 30km of Singlemode Fiber without FEC it can reach 40km with FEC It is compliant with the QSFP28 MSA and IEEE 802 3bm CAUI 4 Digital diagnostics function is available via the I2C interface as specified by the QSFP MSA...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    100G QSFP28 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: QSFP-100GBE-LR4

    100G QSFP28 LR4 Optical Transceiver module is designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 10km of Singlemode Fiber it will be popular used for relay transmission of 5G network with 25G SFP28 Optical Transceiver together It is compliant with the QSFP28 MSA IEEE 802 3ba 100GBASE LR4 and IEEE 802 3bm CAUI 4...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 2km Optical Transceiver

    100G QSFP28 CWDM4 2km Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: QSFP-100GBE-CWDM4

    100G QSFP28 CWDM4 Optical Transceiver is designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 2km of Singlemode Fiber It is compliant with the 1000GBASE CWDM4 MSA standard The Optical Transceiver converts 4 inputs channels ch of 25Gb s electrical data to 4 CWDM optical signals and multiplexes them into a single...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 SR4 100m Optical Transceiver

    100G QSFP28 SR4 100m Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: QSFP-100GBE-SR4

    100G QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver is an integrated transceiver module containing a micro optic component and semiconductor material and can implement optical electrical conversion and electrical optical conversion The Optical Transceiver is designed as a four channel pluggable parallel QSFP28 transceiver for 100Gbps...

    Contact Now

  • 25G SFP28 LR 10km optical transceiver

    25G SFP28 LR 10km optical transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP-25GBE-LR

    25G SFP28 LR 10km Optical Transceivers are designed for 24 33Gbps and 25 78Gbps data rate over Singlemode Fiber SMF and support up to 10km link length The 25G SFP28 LR 10km Optical Transceivers have industrial level which can meet 40 85 degree C which are popular use for CPRI of FTTA They are compliant to IEEE802 3ba...

    Contact Now

  • 25G SFP28 SR 100m Optical Transceiver

    25G SFP28 SR 100m Optical Transceiver

    • Model No.: SFP-25GBE-SR

    25G SFP28 SR Optical Transceivers are designed for 24 33Gbps and 25 78Gbps data rate over Multimode Fiber MMF and support up to 100m link length on OM4 Fiber and 70m link length on OM3 Fiber They are compliant to IEEE802 3by SFF 8402 SFF 8432 Digital diagnostic monitoring interface compliant to SFF 8472 is available...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 AOC Active optical cable

    100G QSFP28 AOC Active optical cable

    • Model No.: QSFP-100G-AOCXXX

    100G QSFP28 active optical cables AOC are high performance active optical cable with bi directional signal transmission and aggregate 100 Gbps bandwidth for both InfiniBand EDR and Ethernet 100G SR4 applications Compared to conventional copper cables longer and lighter optical cables enable the ease of complicated...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 DAC direct attach cable

    100G QSFP28 DAC direct attach cable

    • Model No.: QSFP-100G-DACXXX

    QSFP28 Direct Attach Cables are compliant with the SFF 8665 specifications Various choices of wire gauge are available from 30 to 24 AWG with various choices of cable length up to 5m Features Compliant with SFF 8665 Up to 28 3125Gbps data rate per channel Up to 5m transmission Operating temperature 0 70 Single 3 3V...

    Contact Now

  • 25G SFP28 AOC ,active optical cable

    25G SFP28 AOC ,active optical cable

    • Model No.: SFP-25G-AOCXXX

    The 25G SFP28 Active optical cable is Hot pluggable SFP cable ends with 25 7813 Gb s bit rate used for 25G Ethernet Data Center Intra Rack and Inter Rack links Feathers Hot pluggable SFP cable ends Supports 25 7813 Gb s bit rate SFI limiting interface Input equalization and output emphasis controls Single 3 3V power...

    Contact Now

  • 25G SFP28 DAC , Direct attach cable

    25G SFP28 DAC , Direct attach cable

    • Model No.: SFP-25G-DACXXX

    25G SFP28 Direct Attach Cables are compliant with SFF 8432 and SFF 8402 specifications Various choices of wire gauge are available from 30 to 26 AWG with various choices of cable length up to 5m Features Up to 25 78125 Gbps data rate Up to 5 meter transmission Hot pluggable SFP 20PIN footprint Improved Pluggable Form...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 to 4SFP28 DAC direct attach cable

    100G QSFP28 to 4SFP28 DAC direct attach cable

    • Model No.: QSFP-100-425G-DACXXX

    100G QSFP28 DAC passive copper cable assembly feature eight differential copper pairs providing four data transmission channels at speeds up to 28Gbps per channel and meets 100G Ethernet 25G Ethernet and InfiniBand Enhanced Data Rate EDR requirements Available in a broad rang of wire gages from 26AWG through 30AWG...

    Contact Now

  • 100G QSFP28 to 4SFP28 AOC active optical cable

    100G QSFP28 to 4SFP28 AOC active optical cable

    • Model No.: QSFP-100-425G-XXX

    The 100G QSFP28 to 4SFP28 AOC designs Four channel full duplex active optical cable with breakout from QSFP28 to four SFP28 25 7813 Gb s per channel Feathers Four channel full duplex active optical cable with breakout from QSFP28 to four SFP28 25 7813 Gb s per channel Low weight for high port count architectures High...

    Contact Now

Review

Mr.sparks

Mar 20, 2021 5

We have been appreciated the Chinese manufacturing, Sfp28 Specification is always in high quality,this time also did not let us disappoint,good job!
Ricky Samue Qensah

Mar 14, 2021 5

Good quality, reasonable prices, rich variety and perfect after-sales service, it's nice,Highly recommend Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. company!
Namig Akbarov

Mar 13, 2021 5

The company's Sfp28 Specification is very well, we have purchased and cooperated many times, fair price and assured quality, in short, this is a trustworthy company!
Detailed attention to the valuable feedback and suggestions of our esteemed clients. for Sfp28 Specification , sfp28 specification , sfp module specification , your coming mail will be highly appreciated.
To regularly increase the management program by virtue of your rule of "sincerely, good faith and quality are the base of business development", we extensively absorb the essence of associated solutions internationally, and continuously create new solutions to satisfy the demands of customers for Sfp28 Specification , sfp28 specification , sfp module specification , Now the competition in this field is very fierce; but we are going to still offer best quality reasonable price and most considerate service in an endeavor to achieve win-win goal. "Change for the better!" is our slogan which means "A better world is before us so let's enjoy it!" Change for the better! Are you ready?

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry