Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com

Sm Unitboot Jumper - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 5 Products for Sm Unitboot Jumper)

  • High Density SM LC-LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables

    High Density SM LC-LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables

    • Model No.: OFC-LCLCSM-U

    High Density SM LC LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables a An integrated boot and clip unique design which can increase panel density to its highest possible and ensures correct A B orientation b A multi stage machine process provides best insertion return losses and also precise alignment c It is thin flexible and...

    Contact Now

  • Node Cable 6C SM 6.0mm non-armoured PE jacket with 2.0mm SC/APC pigtail

    Node Cable 6C SM 6.0mm non-armoured PE jacket with 2.0mm SC/APC pigtail

    • Model No.: OFC-6C-NodeSCS9

    Node Cable 6C SM OD 6 0mm PE jacket non armoured with 2 0mm SC APC pigtail Node cable PE non armoured Fiber Optic Cable OD 6 0mm Color

    Contact Now

  • Hybrid cable with1x2.0mm LC/APC-LC /APC SM SX termination and 2x16AWG nonterminated

    Hybrid cable with1x2.0mm LC/APC-LC /APC SM SX termination and 2x16AWG nonterminated

    • Model No.: HC16LCA1SM

    Hybrid cable with1 2 0mm LC APC LC APC SM SX termination and 2 16AWG nonterminated Conductor 16AWG PVC Insulation thicknees 0 25mm OD over insulation 2

    Contact Now

  • OM3/OM4 LC-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cables with Unitboot

    OM3/OM4 LC-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cables with Unitboot

    • Model No.: OFC-LCLCMMDX-U

    • Place of Origin: China

    • Transportation: Air

    10G 25G OM3 OM4 LC LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cables with Unitboot As the networking environment of today becomes increasingly dependent on high speed and high density solution effective cable management is really important now The key concern is how to manage more cables in a smaller amount of space LC unitboot fiber...

    Contact Now

  • Adela OM1/OM2 LC-LC Unitboot Patch Cord Cable

    Adela OM1/OM2 LC-LC Unitboot Patch Cord Cable

    • Model No.: OFC-LCLCMM-U

    • Transportation: Air

    Adela OM1 OM2 LC LC Unitboot Patch Cord Cable LC connector was invented for higher cabling density Standard duplex LC LC Fiber Patch Cable can provide much higher cabling density than other duplex Fiber Patch Cables To further increase cabling density in data center the connectors and cable diameter of LC LC patch...

    Contact Now

Review

Lukasz Nowacki

Oct 30, 2019 5

We feel easy to cooperate with Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. company, the supplier is very responsible, thanks.There will be more in-depth cooperation.
Vikas Verma

Oct 23, 2019 5

Perfect services, quality Sm Unitboot Jumper and competitive prices, we have work many times, every time is delighted, wish continue to maintain!
Dirk Weeda

Oct 20, 2019 5

In China, we have purchased many times, this time is the most successful and most satisfactory, a sincere and realiable Chinese manufacturer!Looking forward to working with Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. company again!
Always customer-oriented, and it's our ultimate goal to get not only by far the most reputable, trustable and honest supplier, but also the partner for our customers for Sm Unitboot Jumper , SM Unitboot Jumper , LC-LC Unitboot Jumper , The team of our company along with the use of cutting-edge technologies delivers impeccable top quality products supremely adored and appreciated by our shoppers worldwide.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry