Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com

What Is Pigtail Connector - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 12 Products for What Is Pigtail Connector)

  • Node Cable 6C SM 6.0mm non-armoured PE jacket with 2.0mm SC/APC pigtail

    Node Cable 6C SM 6.0mm non-armoured PE jacket with 2.0mm SC/APC pigtail

    • Model No.: OFC-6C-NodeSCS9

    Node Cable 6C SM OD 6 0mm PE jacket non armoured with 2 0mm SC APC pigtail Node cable PE non armoured Fiber Optic Cable OD 6 0mm Color

    Contact Now

  • XPM waterproof CPRI connector for Ericsson RRU

    XPM waterproof CPRI connector for Ericsson RRU

    • Model No.: XPM

    The XPM LC waterproof CPRI connector is designed for Long Term Evolution LTE Fiber Power Signal To The Antenna x TTA connectivity designs require rugged cable assemblies for outdoor use it is suitable for Ericsson RRU solution instead of Fullaxs LC connector For direct connection these cable assemblies need to plug...

    Contact Now

  • Tunnel SWA fire-resistant Uni-Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

    Tunnel SWA fire-resistant Uni-Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

    • Brand: OEM

    • Supply Ability: As customer's require

    • Certificate: ISO9001

    • Model No.: GTFXH33

    General Description This Tunnel armoured fire resistant IEC 60331 uni loose tube cable with central water blocking gel filled tube which can contain up to maximum of 12 fibers The tube is wrapped with mica tape which acts as the fire barrier Glass yarn added under the jacket acts as armour against rodent and impact...

    Contact Now

  • FTTA CPRI assembly Mini SC connector

    FTTA CPRI assembly Mini SC connector

    • Model No.: OFC-MSMS-1m

    The Mini SC FTTA FTTH cable assembly is designed for environmentally sealed and hardened connectors to reduce the cost and the time of drop cable deployment in optical access networks Features Proven design provides a hardened connector for outside plant deployment Single fiber single model hardened connector SC APC...

    Contact Now

  • LC pigtail single mode/Multi mode 0.9mm cable

    LC pigtail single mode/Multi mode 0.9mm cable

    • Model No.: OFC-LU-SM

    We supply LC fiber optic pigtails including the single mode and multimode types these LC fiber pigtails are with premium grade connectors and with typical 0 9mm outer daimeter cables Simplex LC fiber pigtail and duplex LC fiber pigtails are available with different color cable diameter and jacket types optional LC...

    Contact Now

  • SC connector single mode/multimode preassemblied

    SC connector single mode/multimode preassemblied

    • Model No.: CON-SC

    The SC fiber optic connectors are compliant to IEC TIA EIA NTT and JIS specifications It is with one piece construction and pulls proof design SC is low cost but high performance which makes it one of the most popular cables We supply the single mode 9 125 multimode 50 125 and multimode 62 5 125 types SC fiber optic...

    Contact Now

  • LC connector single mode/multimode preassemblied

    LC connector single mode/multimode preassemblied

    • Model No.: CON-LC

    LC fiber optic connectors feature the RJ 45 style interface with low insertion loss and low back reflection it is with high precision alignment and is widely used all over the world We supply both simplex LC and duplex LC connectors The connector is with a 1 25mm O D zirconia ceramic ferrule LC fiber connectors can be...

    Contact Now

  • SC pigtail single mode/Multi mode 0.9mm cable

    SC pigtail single mode/Multi mode 0.9mm cable

    • Model No.: OFC-SU-SM

    SC Fiber optic pigtails provide a single connector terminated on 900um buffered cable The optical fiber meets G 652D or G 657A2 bend insensitive specifications Fibers are backward compatible with G 652D fibers for easy splicing pigtails are provided in 1 5 2 metter length and the 12 standard TIA colors Product...

    Contact Now

  • SC APC pigtail single mode 0.9mm cable

    SC APC pigtail single mode 0.9mm cable

    • Model No.: OFC-SA-SM

    SC APC Fiber optic pigtails are available in 1 6 and 12 TIA colors coded cut to 1 5 2 meter length and factory tested with test data sheets included The SC APC pigtails can be terminated using the adapter plates and installed in splice trays Each color coded pigtail is factory terminated and tested through the adapter...

    Contact Now

  • 1:4 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    1:4 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    • Model No.: PLC-4-LC

    The 1 4 PLC splitter is with one input port and 4 output ports it can be installed for 4 endusers for GPON FTTH it is suitable for small building with only 1 4 users PLC Planar lightwave circuit splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology It...

    Contact Now

  • 1:8 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    1:8 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    • Model No.: PLC-8-SC

    The 1 8 PLC splitter is with one port of input and 8 ports of outputs it can be used for 8 endusers with one fiber in one building We can install this 1 8 PLC splitters with SC connectors into termination box with 8 ports outputs then connected with FTTH drop cable for each enduser PLC Planar lightwave circuit...

    Contact Now

  • 1:16 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    1:16 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

    • Model No.: PLC-16-SC

    The 1 16 PLC splitter is with one input and 16 output ports which suitable for 16 endusers for one fiber in FTTH project The laser signal is devided equally to 16 different channel with SC connector so we must have excellent performance for optical splitters and SC connectors with low insertion loss and low PDL PLC...

    Contact Now

Review

Fred Amata

Oct 19, 2020 5

Surprising, good quality and nice service.
Karl Wickham

Oct 17, 2020 5

I like the What Is Pigtail Connector very much,Thanks, Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.
Mr Paul Chang

Oct 16, 2020 5

Great What Is Pigtail Connector without any problems, I would buy from Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. again.
but also welcomed in the international market. for What Is Pigtail Connector , what is pigtail connector , fiber optic pigtail connector , Welcome worldwide customers to contact us for business and long-term cooperation. We will be your reliable partner and supplier of auto parts and accessories in China.
"We're going to dedicate ourselves to offering our esteemed shoppers with the most enthusiastically considerate solutions for What Is Pigtail Connector , what is pigtail connector , fiber optic pigtail connector , If you have any requests pls email Us with your detailed demands we will give you the most wholesale Competitive Price with the Super Quality and the Unbeatable First-class Service ! We can give you the most competitive prices and high quality because we are much more PROFESSIONAL! So please do not hesitate to contact us.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry