Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com
Home > Products > Fiber Optic Assembly
Online Service
Hu
Contact Now

Fiber Optic Assembly

Product categories of Fiber Optic Assembly, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Fiber Optic Assembly, Optical Cable suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Fiber Jumper Cables R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
More

MPO/MTP Fiber Cables

More

Fiber Patch Cables

More

Customized LC/SC/FC/ST Patchcord

More

Fiber Optic Pigtails

More

Optical Attenuators

More

Fiber Optic Connectors

More

Fiber Optic Adapters

Fiber optic assemblies means cable assembly ,they are passive components for connection any interface such as optic transceiver ,cabinet ,network anywhere need to be coupled .

We offer full range products with excellent quality such as MTP/MPO assembly for 100G/40G network , MPO/MTP - LC breakout , LC-LC Multimode OM4/OM3 for 100G/40G/25G/10G network and LC/SC/FC/ST assembly for Telecom use .

We are in this field more than 10 years .

MPO-MPO trunk cableMPO-4LC duplexLC-LC duplex OM3 OM4

OEM service offered .


Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry