Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com
Home > Products > Fiber Optic Assembly > Fiber Optic Connectors > LC connector single mode/multimode preassemblied
LC connector single mode/multimode preassemblied
  • LC connector single mode/multimode preassemblied

LC connector single mode/multimode preassemblied

Basic Info

Model No.: CON-LC

Product Description

LC Fiber Optic Connectors feature the RJ-45 style interface with low insertion loss and low back reflection; it is with high precision alignment and is widely used all over the world. We supply both simplex LC and duplex LC connectors. The connector is with a 1.25mm O.D zirconia ceramic ferrule; LC Fiber Connectors can be 9/125 single mode or 50/125 multimode or 62.5/125 multimode, PC, UPC or APC end face. It is compliant to Telcordia, EIA/TIA and IEC standards.

LC connector is used for cable assembly , we provide high performance connector to customers ,which can meet insertion loss less then 0.2dB and return loss up to 70dB after polishing .

LC fiber optic connector

Looking for ideal LC Connector Single Mode/multimode Preassemblied Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the LC Connector Single Mode Preassemblied are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of LC Connector Single Mode/multimode. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Fiber Optic Assembly > Fiber Optic Connectors

Email to this supplier
  • Mr. Hu
  • Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry