Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com
Home > Products > Fiber Optic Assembly > Fiber Optic Connectors > SC connector single mode/multimode preassemblied
SC connector single mode/multimode preassemblied
  • SC connector single mode/multimode preassemblied

SC connector single mode/multimode preassemblied

Basic Info

Model No.: CON-SC

Product Description

The SC Fiber Optic Connectors are compliant to IEC, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS specifications. It is with one piece construction and pulls proof design. SC is low cost but high performance, which makes it one of the most popular cables. We supply the single mode 9/125, multimode 50/125 and multimode 62.5/125 types SC fiber optic connectors. They are with various PC, UPC, and APC connectors respectively. Our SC Fiber Connectors are available in simplex or duplex versions, with custom design available.

SC fiber optic connector

Looking for ideal SC Connector Single Mode/multimode Preassemblied Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the SC Connector Single Mode/multimode are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of SC Connect Preassemblied. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Fiber Optic Assembly > Fiber Optic Connectors

Email to this supplier
  • Mr. Hu
  • Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry